- Home
- Property in Greater Noida
- Land in Greater Noida
- Land in Jewar
- Commercial Land 1512 Sq.Yd. in Jewar Greater Noida
Commercial Land 1512 Sq.Yd. in Jewar Greater Noida
Listing ID: #9685371
₹ 1.06 Cr.
-
Area
Plot Area
1512
Sq.Yd.
Property Details
Village Karaul Bangar, Tehsil Jewar, District Gautam Buddha Nagar (UP) me prime agricultural land for sale. Total land 2 bigha hai (1 bigha = 756 sq yards). Zameen Abadi se lagti hui hai aur pakke (concrete) raste se directly attached hai, jisse approach aur accessibility bahut achchi hai.
Property DelhiMumbai Expressway se directly attached / lagti hui hai, jo is land ko investment aur future development ke liye bahut hi premium banata hai. Expressway belt me hone ki wajah se future appreciation ka strong scope hai.
Land single patch me hai aur location long-term investment ke liye ideal hai.
Demand: 53,00,000 (53 Lakh) per bigha
Total Price: 1,06,00,000 (1 Crore 6 Lakh)
Serious buyers ke liye price negotiable hai.
Property Information
| Listing Type Sale |
| Building Type Commercial |
| Property Type Land |
| City Greater Noida |
| Micro market Yamuna Expressway |
| Locality Jewar |
| Price 1.06 Cr. |
|
Area
1512
Sq.Yd.
|
| Facing East |
Locality & Commute
| Schools Near by Jewar | |
|---|---|
| Pragyan Public School | 1.10 KM |
| St John Sr Secondary School | 12.90 KM |
| Hospitals Near by Jewar | |
|---|---|
| Kailash Hospital Jewar | 1.02 KM |
| Banks Near by Jewar | |
|---|---|
| Hdfc Bank | 0.01 KM |
Check Travel Time from Jewar to Major Areas in Greater Noida
Please Select the Starting Point to calculate the travel time
Agent Overview
Aligarh
- Resale Properties 15