Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Kakatiya Park Habsiguda

Flats Near Kakatiya Park Habsiguda Hyderabad

Kakatiya Park serves as the green lung of Habsiguda, offering residents a serene recreational escape in one of Hyderabad’s most established residential pockets. Investing in this corridor provides long-term value, with 223 apartments available for those seeking a premium lifestyle near one of the city's most cherished urban landscapes.

Showing 223 Listings
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹60 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.5 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Habsiguda
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Habsiguda – for Sale
Team Area in 3 BHK Apartment at Habsiguda – for Sale
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Apartment at Habsiguda – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Habsiguda – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Habsiguda – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Habsiguda – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Apartment at Habsiguda – for Sale
Team Area in 3 BHK Apartment at Habsiguda – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Habsiguda – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Habsiguda – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Habsiguda – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Habsiguda – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Habsiguda, Hyderabad

Habsiguda, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Habsiguda, Hyderabad located at 17.41574004595676, 78.54101702570915

0.08 km from Kakatiya Park Habsiguda

₹ 1.95 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2001
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 3rd Floor

Experience comfortable city living in this furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats located in Habsiguda, Hyderabad, offered for sale at 1.95 crore.This spacious 2001 square feet home on the 3rd floor provides ample room for families, featuring a desirable community view and two dedicated parking spaces.Residents will appreciate the convenience of 24 x 7 security, maintenance staff, and nearby amenities including kids'

  • 3D Tour
Ramky Group Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramky One Genext Towers
Uppal, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.408348, 78.547742

1.16 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.11 Cr
  • ₹ 8,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 596
  • Total area 5.75 acres
2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1310 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

3 BHK 1505 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1505 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1505 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.43 Cr

3 BHK 1860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1860 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.77 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Bhargavi Residency Habsiguda, Habsiguda
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Bhargavi Residency Habsiguda, Habsiguda – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Bhargavi Residency Habsiguda, Habsiguda – for Sale
Bhargavi Residency Habsiguda

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Habsiguda, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Habsiguda, Hyderabad located at 17.41467, 78.544307

0.44 km from Kakatiya Park Habsiguda

₹ 1.3 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1760
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 1st of 4 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

3 BHK Flat for sale in Habsiguda 1760 sq ft , UDS 67 & 75 sq yds, North facing , G + 4 floors , Property on 1st , 3rd floor, unfurnished , car parking . New Construction . Bore well and manjeera water , 30 ft rd. Property cost 67.75 . For the above property please refer to the

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Habsiguda

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Habsiguda, Hyderabad

Habsiguda, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Habsiguda, Hyderabad located at 17.411002, 78.543767

0.67 km from Kakatiya Park Habsiguda

₹ 1 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 4th of 4 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unfurnished Flats in Habsiguda, Hyderabad, presents a practical living option for those seeking convenience and connectivity.Located on the 4th floor of a 4-story building, the 1200 square feet of living space offers a Road View and includes 1 dedicated parking spot.The property is well-equipped with essential amenities such as a Medical Facility, Hypermarket, ATMs, Food Court, Rain

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Akanksha Apartment Habsiguda, Habsiguda
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Akanksha Apartment Habsiguda, Habsiguda – for Sale
Akanksha Apartment Habsiguda

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Habsiguda, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Habsiguda, Hyderabad located at 17.409967, 78.544455

0.80 km from Kakatiya Park Habsiguda

₹ 95 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1240
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1st of 4 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

2 BHK Flat for sale in Habsiguda 1240 sq ft , UDS sq yds, East facing , G + 4 floors , Property on 1st floor, un furnished , Car parking . New Construction . Bore well and manjeera water , 30 ft rd . Property cost 95 lac . For the above property please refer to the following no,

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Arunodaya Residency Habshiguda, Habsiguda
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Arunodaya Residency Habshiguda, Habsiguda – for Sale
Arunodaya Residency Habshiguda

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Habsiguda, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Habsiguda, Hyderabad located at 17.408271, 78.539431

0.87 km from Kakatiya Park Habsiguda

₹ 1.1 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 4th of 4 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

2 BHK Flat for sale in Habsiguda 1200 sq ft , UDS 43 , North facing , G + 4 floors , Property on 4th floor , un furnished , Car parking . New Construction . Bore well and manjeera water , 30 ft. Property cost 1.10 Cr. For the above property please refer to the following no, RRC N/85674

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Chandra Vihar Habsiguda, Habsiguda
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Chandra Vihar Habsiguda, Habsiguda – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Chandra Vihar Habsiguda, Habsiguda – for Sale
Chandra Vihar Habsiguda

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Habsiguda, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Habsiguda, Hyderabad located at 17.40797303, 78.54241335

0.92 km from Kakatiya Park Habsiguda

₹ 1.45 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1570
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2nd of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

3 BHK Flat for sale in Habsiguda- 1570 - 1626 sq ft, East & West facing, G + 5 floors,Property on 2nd & 3rd floor, lift & 2 car parking s,Power back up,Bore well and manjeera water, Und share 57 sq yards-30 ft road . Property cost- 9200 per sq ft& 10 lakhs Amenities,Un furnished, For the above property please

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Habsiguda

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Habsiguda, Hyderabad

Habsiguda, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Habsiguda, Hyderabad located at 17.4066234, 78.5437741

1.11 km from Kakatiya Park Habsiguda

₹ 1.46 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1951
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

FLATS FOR SALE HABSIGUDAWest FacingAvailable Floors: 2nd & 5thPrice: 7,500 per sftAmenities: 5 LakhsNegotiableProject Highlights:1 Very calm & peaceful location2 Shares boundary with OU Campus (lush greenery on the west side)3 Best quality construction & beautifully designed flats4 RERA & Bank Loan Approved5 Close to top schools HPS, St. Josephs, etc.Good News!We have received the Occupancy Certificate (OC) from GHMC.Ready-to-move-in

  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Affordable
  • Well ventilated
  • Prime Location
  • Family
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in RV Surya Towers, Nacharam
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at RV Surya Towers, Nacharam – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at RV Surya Towers, Nacharam – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at RV Surya Towers, Nacharam – for Sale
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Apartment at RV Surya Towers, Nacharam – for Sale
RV Surya Towers

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Nacharam, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Nacharam, Hyderabad located at 17.425045, 78.54584