Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Office Space in Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore for Sale

It is an ideal location in Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore for the office space for sale that you have been looking for. There are numerous office spaces for sale in Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore. Explore a variety of office spaces in Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore which are close to many employment hubs and major roads and highways. Browse through the office spaces for sale in Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore's known commercial complex such as KMP Residency, Saras House, Alpine Pyramid, Bearys Lakeside Habitat and Hoysala Ace. You can virtually tour the ready-to-move office space of your choice in the video. Choose from a variety of office spaces for sale near me, including ones in desirable locations and those hidden away for people who prefer peaceful surroundings to work in. Reputable builders in Andheri West, Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore are offering these commercial office spaces in high-rise and mid-rise buildings.

Showing 1 Listing
Last Updated: Jul 18, 2025
 Office Space For Sale in Sahakara Nagar

Office Space for Sale in Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore

Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore Location map of Office Space for Sale in Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.062342456539517, 77.58710313588381

₹ 7.9 Cr

  • 6000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 5 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

Brand New Commercial Building for Sale Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore Prime Location | Walkable to Upcoming Metro | Ideal for Investment/Office Use Plot Size: 2,040 Sq. Ft Dimensions: EastWest: 58 ft (North), 47 ft (South) NorthSouth: 37.6 ft (East), 40 ft (West) Built-Up Area (Each Floor): 1,450 Sq. Ft Floors: G 3 Ground Floor: Covered Parking (56 Cars)

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Peaceful Vicinity
Locality Insights: Sahakara Nagar
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Sahakara Nagar
₹ 9,950/Sq.ft
For Apartment Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Sahakara Nagar
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #50 in Bangalore
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Sahakara Nagar
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Sahakara Nagar
Be the first one to review this locality
Similar Listings Similar Properties near Sahakara Nagar
 Office Space For Sale in North Bangalore
Room in  Office Space at North Bangalore – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in  Office Space at North Bangalore – for Sale
Kitchen in  Office Space at North Bangalore – for Sale
Team Area in  Office Space at North Bangalore – for Sale
Bathroom in  Office Space at North Bangalore – for Sale
Living Room in  Office Space at North Bangalore – for Sale
Kitchen in  Office Space at North Bangalore – for Sale
Kitchen in  Office Space at North Bangalore – for Sale
Room in  Office Space at North Bangalore – for Sale
 Office Space – Exterior View View at North Bangalore - for Sale

Office Space for Sale in North Bangalore, Bangalore

North Bangalore, Bangalore Location map of Office Space for Sale in North Bangalore, Bangalore located at 13.089715, 77.576427

₹ 4.08 Cr

  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1st Floor
  • Marble Flooring
  • Semi-Furnished
  • Road View

1st floor 2km from Pheonix Mall of Asia 17000per sq feet Immediate rental income to 150000 Super built up area of 2400 and 2100 of carpet area Price is 4.08crInvest in a prominent commercial address in North Bangalore with this 2400 Square Feet office space available for sale at 4.08 crore.Situated on the first floor, this semi-furnished property offers a

Related to your search
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City