Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Page 11 | Plots Between 20 Lakhs to 50 Lakhs in North Bangalore Bangalore

Showing 4,211 Listings
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
 Plot For Sale in Best City Layout, Rajanukunte
Plot Area in  Plot at Best City Layout, Rajanukunte – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Best City Layout, Rajanukunte - for Sale
Best City Layout

Plot for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore located at 13.183666, 77.552705

₹ 20.62 L

  • 1500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • North Facing
  • Lake View

Secure a piece of Bangalore promising future with plot number 44 in Rajanukunte, offering 1500 Square Feet of land with a serene lake view, now available for 20.62 Lac.This plot is more than just land its a chance to build a life surrounded by fantastic amenities like a swimming pool, kids play areas, and a jogging track, all within

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Well ventilated
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
 Plot For Sale in Bidrahalli
Plot Area in  Plot at Bidrahalli – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Bidrahalli – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Bidrahalli – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Bidrahalli – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Bidrahalli – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Bidrahalli, Bangalore

Bidrahalli, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Bidrahalli, Bangalore located at 13.0613597128846, 77.7158769965172

₹ 37.18 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Park View

A 1200 square feet plot in Gundur, Bangalore, is available for 37.18 lakh, offering a fantastic chance to build your dream home in a growing area.This land provides ample space to design and construct a residence that perfectly suits your needs and lifestyle, allowing you to create a personal sanctuary away from the city hustle. It a sound investment for

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Quick Deal
  • Investment Opportunity
  • High Rental Yield
  • Vastu compliant
 Plot For Sale in Devanahalli
 Plot – Exterior View View at Devanahalli - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Devanahalli – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Devanahalli, Bangalore

Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Devanahalli, Bangalore located at 13.24183, 77.714595

₹ 26.99 L

  • 900
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)

A 900 square feet plot in Devanahalli, Bangalore, presents a fantastic chance to build your dream home or make a smart investment, all for 26.99 lakh.This is a great spot to create the living space you have always wanted.

 Plot For Sale in Gauribidanur
Plot Area in  Plot at Gauribidanur – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Gauribidanur – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Gauribidanur, Bangalore

Gauribidanur, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Gauribidanur, Bangalore located at 13.3322893716057, 77.6536125317216

₹ 21.57 L

  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • North East Facing

Your Dream Investment Starts Here! Looking for premium investment plots near Gauribidanur?Now is the golden chance just 899/sqft only! DC Conversion 9/11A Individual E-Khata 90 Acres Mega Township Project Gated Community with Luxury Amenities Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Underground Drainage,

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Affordable
  • Free Hold
  • Gated Society
 Plot For Sale in UpTown, Devanahalli
Plot Area in  Plot at UpTown, Devanahalli – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at UpTown, Devanahalli – for Sale
  Plot at UpTown, Devanahalli – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at UpTown, Devanahalli – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at UpTown, Devanahalli – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at UpTown, Devanahalli – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at UpTown, Devanahalli – for Sale
UpTown

Plot for Sale in Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Devanahalli, Bangalore located at 13.248802, 77.727976

₹ 26.99 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • North East Facing
  • Garden View

A 1200 square feet plot located in Devanahalli, Bangalore, offers a valuable opportunity for those looking to build their dream home or invest in a rapidly developing area. This plot, measuring 30*40, features a desirable garden view and is situated in a community that provides essential amenities such as 24 x 7 security, security staff, and CCTV surveillance, ensuring peace of

Plot for Sale in Kannur, Bangalore

Kannur, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Kannur, Bangalore located at 13.090245, 77.648932

₹ 42 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Lake View

GENESISHOMES Launching VILLA PLOTS A Dream Home* That Fulfills The Dream of the Entire Family. @ KANNURU Surrounded by Luxury Villas communities and Luxurious Flats. *Price per sqft-; 3500/- Negotiable *Gated community AMENITIES* All basic Amenities will be provided

 Plot For Sale in Aduru
Plot Area in  Plot at Aduru – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Aduru – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Aduru – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Aduru, Bangalore

Aduru, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Aduru, Bangalore located at 13.0554775396759, 77.7055568620563

₹ 36 L

  • 600
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

*VARAHEE INFRA PROPERTIES LLP*We are launching the most awaited & the most prestigious project *VARAHEE EMERALD VILLAS Residential Project located at Aduru Bidrahalli. (K R PURAM)*LOCATION PROXIMITY *:10 minutes from Reliance mart2 minutes from Aduru bus stop10 minutes from Hormavu main road**AVAILABLE AT AN UNBELIEVABLE PRICE OF Rs. 6000 / sqft****VILLA PRICE STARTS AT 56 LAKHS***PROJECT FEATURES*:BDA

  • Schools in vicinity
  • Family
 Plot For Sale in Aduru
Plot Area in  Plot at Aduru – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Aduru – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Aduru - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Aduru, Bangalore

₹ 41.98 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

A 1200 square feet plot in Bangalore Aduru neighborhood is now available for 41.98 Lac, offering a superb foundation for your future projects.This plot, situated in a gated society with well-maintained common areas, provides a sense of security and community living. You`ll appreciate the convenience of nearby amenities such as kids` play areas, a pre-school, and a medical facility, all

  • Wide Road
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Affordable
  • Gated Society
  • Well Maintained
 Plot For Sale in Vijaypura
 Plot – Exterior View View at Vijaypura - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Vijaypura - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Vijaypura - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Vijaypura - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Vijaypura, Bangalore

Vijaypura, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Vijaypura, Bangalore located at 13.2486008532403, 77.7156423032284

₹ 35.98 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • North Facing
  • Garden View

VK PR City is a well-planned residential layout located near Devanahalli, offering a perfect blend of connectivity, infrastructure, and peaceful living. This is a BIAAPA approved, DC converted layout with A Khata and E Khata received, making it a safe and secure investment for end-users and investors alike. Price: 2,999 per sq.ft Location: Near Devanahalli Approvals & Legal BIAAPA Approved

  • Wide Road
  • Affordable
  • Free Hold
  • Newly Built
  • Family
 Plot For Sale in Rajanukunte
 Plot – Exterior View View at Rajanukunte - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Rajanukunte – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore

Rajanukunte, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore located at 13.1746854489496, 77.548475638032

₹ 20.98 L

  • 1500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • South East Facing
  • Park View

A spacious 1500 square feet plot in Rajankunte, Bangalore, can be yours for 19.5 Lac, offering a beautiful park view from plot number 34.This location is perfect for those looking to build their dream home or invest in a promising area, with amenities like an attached market, restaurant, and a pre-school, making it convenient for families. You will also find

Plot for Sale in Gundur, Bangalore

Gundur, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Gundur, Bangalore located at 13.0842087, 77.7099604

₹ 38.4 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Garden View

Secure your piece of Bangalore in the tranquil locality of Gundur with this 1200 Square Feet plot, offered for sale at 38.4 Lac, presenting a valuable investment opportunity in a peaceful vicinity.This freehold property boasts a desirable garden view and is situated in a safe and secure locality, ensuring peace of mind for future homeowners or investors.The inclusion of 24

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Quick Deal
  • Free Hold
 Plot For Sale in Devanahalli

Plot for Sale in Devanahalli, Bangalore

Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Devanahalli, Bangalore located at 13.252442, 77.715322

₹ 39.58 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)

Acquiring land in Devanahalli, Bangalore, at a price of 39.58 Lac for 1200 Square Feet offers a practical foundation for your future housing plans or investment ventures.This plot is situated in a developing locale known for its connectivity and growing infrastructure, making it a sensible choice for those looking to build a home or secure property for long-term value.Devanahalli presents

 Plot For Sale in Channarayapatna
 Plot – Exterior View View at Channarayapatna - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Channarayapatna, Bangalore

Channarayapatna, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Channarayapatna, Bangalore located at 13.245847, 77.795261

₹ 24 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)

This 1200 square feet plot in Channarayapatna, Karnataka, is available for sale at 24 Lac, presenting a sound choice for those planning future construction or investment.The location offers a good balance of accessibility and the promise of development, making it suitable for various purposes from personal residence to commercial ventures.This parcel of land provides a tangible asset in a region

 Plot For Sale in Kannur
Plot Area in  Plot at Kannur – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Kannur, Bangalore

Kannur, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Kannur, Bangalore located at 13.091185, 77.645022

₹ 40.8 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

GH Enclave - Kannur Main Road, Yerappanahalli.Plot Size: 3040 Price: 3,400/sq ft Highlight: Scenic Lakefront Location Features Gated Community with CCTV 30-ft Blacktop Roads Underground Utilities Landscaped Greenery & Lake Views Play Area & Community Space. 

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
  • Prime Location
  • Gated Society
 Plot For Sale in Gauribidanur
Plot Area in  Plot at Gauribidanur – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Gauribidanur – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Gauribidanur, Bangalore

Gauribidanur, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Gauribidanur, Bangalore located at 13.4241185969216, 77.7298117429018

₹ 20 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)

Secure a piece of land in Gauribidanur, Bangalore, for 20 Lac.This 1200 Square Feet plot offers a straightforward opportunity to develop your plans.The location provides a foundation for future growth, whether for personal use or investment.This plot is ready for its next chapter.

Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City