Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Page 2 | Properties for sale in Nagavara, Bangalore

Showing 30 Listings
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Hoysala Hallmark Lalith, Nagavara
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Hoysala Hallmark Lalith, Nagavara - for Sale
Hoysala Hallmark Lalith

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Nagavara, Bangalore Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Nagavara, Bangalore located at 13.04059, 77.611327

₹ 1.34 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1104
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 2nd of 5 Floors

This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unfurnished Flats in Nagavara, Bangalore, offers a lifestyle of convenience and recreation within the Hoysala Hallmark Lalith project.Priced at 1.34 crore, this property spans 1104 square feet and is situated on the second floor of a five-story building, boasting a desirable road view.Residents will enjoy access to a range of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton

  • 3D Tour
Century Real Estate Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Century Regalia
Indiranagar, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.956771, 77.646544

  • Starting From₹ 6.65 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 304
  • Total area 8.5 acres
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2375 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.65 Cr

3 BHK 2475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2475 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.93 Cr

4 BHK 2775 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2775 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2775 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.77 Cr

4 BHK 3230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3230 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.04 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in YMR Multi Pearl, Nagavara
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at YMR Multi Pearl, Nagavara – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at YMR Multi Pearl, Nagavara – for Sale
YMR Multi Pearl

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Nagavara, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Nagavara, Bangalore located at 13.038368, 77.612357

₹ 85 L

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1670
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 2nd of 4 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Concrete Flooring

For families looking for a spacious home in Nagavara, Bangalore, this semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in YMR Multi Pearl is a fantastic find at 85 Lac.Located on the second floor of a four-story building, this 1670 Square Feet apartment offers plenty of sunlight and a pleasant road view. It comes with essential amenities like a tennis court, kids' play areas,

  • Near City Center
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Spacious
  • Family
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • 3D Tour
Puravankara Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Purva Blubelle
Rajaji Nagar, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.974874, 77.554949

  • Starting From₹ 2.30 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 378
  • Total area 3.85 acres
3 BHK 1434 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1434 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1434 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.30 Cr

3 BHK 1630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1630 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.61 Cr

4 BHK Villa For Sale in Manyata Residency, Nagavara
Parking in 4 BHK Villa at Manyata Residency, Nagavara – for Sale
4 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Manyata Residency, Nagavara - for Sale
Building Lobby in 4 BHK Villa at Manyata Residency, Nagavara – for Sale
Team Area in 4 BHK Villa at Manyata Residency, Nagavara – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Villa at Manyata Residency, Nagavara – for Sale
Bedroom in 4 BHK Villa at Manyata Residency, Nagavara – for Sale
Living Room in 4 BHK Villa at Manyata Residency, Nagavara – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Villa at Manyata Residency, Nagavara – for Sale
Gym in 4 BHK Villa at Manyata Residency, Nagavara – for Sale
Manyata Residency

4 BHK Villa for Sale in Nagavara, Bangalore Location map of 4 BHK Villa for Sale in Nagavara, Bangalore located at 13.054059, 77.622825

₹ 11 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 5500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Carpet Area)
  • Pooja Room +3
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 3 Covered Parking

SALE :4 BHK BUNGALOW @ MANYATA RESIDENCY, BANGALORE PA: 50 * 80 (4000 Sft) BA: 5500 Sft An architect designed home with east facing plot and well-furnished interiors

  • Free Hold
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • 3D Tour
Puravankara Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Puravankara Purva Orient Grand
Sudhama Nagar, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.961609, 77.589928

  • Starting From₹ 6.00 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 97
  • Total area 1.15 acres
3 BHK 1992 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1992 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1992 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.00 Cr

4 BHK 2338 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2338 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2338 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.04 Cr

4 BHK 2629 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2629 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2629 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.92 Cr

4 BHK 3360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3360 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.12 Cr

4 BHK 3095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3095 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.32 Cr

3 BHK Villa For Sale in Hoysala Hallmark Lalith, Nagavara
Hoysala Hallmark Lalith

3 BHK Villa for Sale in Nagavara, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Villa for Sale in Nagavara, Bangalore located at 13.04059, 77.611327

₹ 1.86 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1609
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished
  • Garden View

This unfurnished 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom villa in Nagavara, Bangalore, is offered for sale at 1.86 crore and provides 1609 square feet of living space with a garden view.Located in the Hoysala Hallmark Lalith project, this villa is less than a year old and comes with 1 parking space.Residents will enjoy access to a gymnasium, swimming pool, tennis court, kids' play areas,

  • Reputed Builder
  • Well Maintained
  • Affordable
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Assetz 22 And Crest
Assetz 22 And Crest
Assetz 22 And Crest
Assetz 22 And Crest
Assetz 22 And Crest
Assetz 22 And Crest
Assetz 22 And Crest
Assetz 22 And Crest
New Booking
Assetz Homes Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Assetz 22 And Crest
Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.017232, 77.550692

  • Starting From₹ 2.58 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 197
  • Total area 1.79 acres
3 BHK 1518 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1518 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1518 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.58 Cr

3 BHK 1986 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1986 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1986 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.38 Cr

3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Hoysala Hallmark Lalith, Nagavara - for Sale
Hoysala Hallmark Lalith

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Nagavara, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Nagavara, Bangalore located at 13.04059, 77.611327

Price on Request

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1609
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 4th of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Hoysala Hallmark Lalith in Nagavara, Bangalore presents a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats for sale at 18.6 Cr.This unfurnished unit is located on the 4th floor of a 5-story building and offers a pleasant garden view from its balcony.Spanning 1609 square feet, this new construction, less than a year old, provides access to a gymnasium, swimming pool, kids' play areas, and 24x7

  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sobha Royal Crest
Banashankari, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.932834, 77.53091

  • Starting From₹ 2.63 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 329
  • Total area 6.33 acres
3 BHK 1853 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1853 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1853 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.63 Cr

3 BHK 2185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2185 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.10 Cr

4 BHK 3121 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3121 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3121 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.43 Cr

4 BHK 3475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3475 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.93 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Shapoorji Pallonji Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shapoorji Codename Evolve
Binnipete, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.966549, 77.55952

  • Starting From₹ 1.54 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 440
  • Total area 46 acres
2 BHK 1301 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1301 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1301 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.54 Cr

3 BHK 1918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1918 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.27 Cr

DS MAX Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in DS MAX Samyak
Mysore Road, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.897262, 77.436956

  • Starting From₹ 67.28 Lac
  • ₹ 6,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 600
  • Total area 3 acres
2 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1103 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.28 Lac

2 BHK 1213 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1213 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1213 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.99 Lac

3 BHK 1367 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1367 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1367 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.39 Lac

3 BHK 1562 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1562 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1562 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.28 Lac

4 BHK 2050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2050 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

4 BHK 2140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2140 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

Related to your search
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City