Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Properties for sale in Sector 48, Noida

Explore 247+ property for sale in Sector 48. You can choose from 3+ flats, Land, 165+ Builder Floor, 15+ Independent House, 1+ Villas, Penthouse with 3+ Furnished and 112+ Semi Furnished Properties available for sale in Sector 48, Noida. Browse through the properties for sale in Sector 48 known societies such as Eldeco Ananda .

Showing 247 Listings
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Eldeco Ananda, Sector 48
Eldeco Ananda

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 48, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 48, Noida located at 28.55335, 77.373019

₹ 3 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2310
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +2
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 6th of 9 Floors

Discover a spacious and well-ventilated Flats in Eldeco Ananda, Sector 48, Noida, perfect for those who value a serene park view from the 6th floor.This unfurnished 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom home spans 2310 square feet and comes with 2 dedicated parking spaces, offering both comfort and convenience.Priced at 3 crore, this property is situated in a safe and secure locality, ideal for

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Well ventilated
  • Females Only
  • 3D Tour
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

Studios in M3M The Line
Sector 72, Noida Location map of  located at 28.580406, 77.377873

  • Starting From₹ 96.41 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1533
  • Total area 3.05 acres
865 Sq. Ft. Studio
865 Sq. Ft. Studio
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.64 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Eldeco Ananda, Sector 48
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Eldeco Ananda, Sector 48 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Eldeco Ananda, Sector 48 – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Eldeco Ananda, Sector 48 – for Sale
Eldeco Ananda

₹ 65 L

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1600
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

Discover your dream home in the heart of Noida with this exquisite semifurnished 3bedroom Flats located in Eldeco Ananda, nestled in the vibrant locality of Sector 48.Encompassing a generous area of 1600 square feet, this spacious residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, ideal for families looking for a modern living experience. As you step inside, you will

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Riverine
Sector 44, Noida Location map of  located at 28.559304, 77.338776

  • Starting From₹ 7.02 Cr
  • ₹ 26,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 416
  • Total area 6.5 acres
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.02 Cr

4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3700 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.62 Cr

4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3538 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.20 Cr

6+ BHK Independent House For Sale in Sector 48
Parking in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 48 – for Sale
Kitchen in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 48 – for Sale
Room in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 48 – for Sale
Bathroom in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 48 – for Sale
Kitchen in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 48 – for Sale
Room in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 48 – for Sale
Kitchen in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 48 – for Sale
Balcony in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 48 – for Sale

6+ BHK House for Sale in Sector 48, Noida

Sector 48, Noida Location map of 6+ BHK House for Sale in Sector 48, Noida located at 28.5575541271941, 77.3665383830667

₹ 4.5 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 6+ Bath
  • 112
    Sq.Mt.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered + 3 Open
  • Marble Flooring
  • Semi-Furnished

Available for sale villa sector 48 a block noida .Corner property, complete wooden work, construction complete 3rd. Floor ,8 bhk 8 bathroom.Noida prime location, waking distance bank, market, pizza point.5 min. Drive from noida expressway, 5 min. Drive from noida sector 18.

  • Prime Location
  • Vastu compliant
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Ample Parking
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • 3D Tour
Experion Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Experion Elements
Sector 45, Noida Location map of  located at 28.551217, 77.345559

  • Starting From₹ 5.96 Cr
  • ₹ 21,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 320
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.96 Cr

4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.82 Cr

6+ BHK Independent House For Sale in Sector 48
Team Area in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 48 – for Sale
Kitchen in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 48 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 48 – for Sale

6+ BHK House for Sale in Sector 48, Noida

Sector 48, Noida Location map of 6+ BHK House for Sale in Sector 48, Noida located at 28.555918247265986, 77.36833177506924

₹ 9.75 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 6+ Bath
  • 300
    Sq.Mt.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +3
  • Ready To Move
  • 5 Covered + 5 Open
  • Marble Flooring

An exclusive 300 square meter independent house is available for sale in Noida`s Sector 48, offering a substantial living space with 6 plus bedrooms.This property, priced at 9.75 crore, boasts a desirable lake view and includes five dedicated parking spaces.The house, which is 8 to 10 years old, provides a semi-furnished environment ready for personalization, complemented by a balcony or

  • Prime Location
  • Family
  • Bachelors
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Evergreen
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.557944, 77.350981

  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 536
  • Total area 5 acres
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1053 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.64 Cr

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.20 Cr

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3131 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.58 Cr

2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 48
Kitchen in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 48 – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 48 – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 48 – for Sale
2 BHK Builder Floor – Exterior View View at Sector 48 - for Sale

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 48, Noida

Sector 48, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 48, Noida located at 28.556187, 77.36862

₹ 52.4 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 800
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Unfurnished

A practical choice for buyers seeking affordability, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom builder floor in Sector 48, Noida, is available for sale at 52.4 lakh.Spanning 800 square feet, the unfurnished space provides a blank canvas for you to design according to your tastes.Built within the last 5 to 7 years, it offers a relatively modern living environment.The property includes one dedicated parking

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Regia
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558598, 77.35211

  • Starting From₹ 2.31 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 133
  • Total area 1.89 acres
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.31 Cr

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.25 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Sector 48
Plot Area in  Plot at Sector 48 – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Sector 48 – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Sector 48, Noida

Sector 48, Noida Location map of Plot for Sale in Sector 48, Noida located at 28.556187, 77.36862

₹ 3.3 Cr

  • 1125
    Sq.Mt.
    (Plot Area)

Consider a 1125 Square Meter plot in Sector 48, Noida, available for sale at 3.3 Crore, presenting a prime opportunity for developers and investors.This sizable plot is located in a well-connected area of Noida, offering excellent potential for residential or commercial development.The region benefits from established infrastructure, including proximity to schools, hospitals, and shopping centers, making it an attractive location

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Plumeria

  • Starting From₹ 4.38 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 1.89 acres
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

4 BHK 2259 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2259 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2259 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.74 Cr

4 BHK 3363 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3363 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3363 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.06 Cr

5 BHK 3754 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 3754 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3754 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.88 Cr

6+ BHK Villa For Sale in Sector 48
Room in 6+ BHK Villa at Sector 48 – for Sale
Bathroom in 6+ BHK Villa at Sector 48 – for Sale
Room in 6+ BHK Villa at Sector 48 – for Sale
Room in 6+ BHK Villa at Sector 48 – for Sale

6+ BHK Villa for Sale in Sector 48, Noida

Sector 48, Noida Location map of 6+ BHK Villa for Sale in Sector 48, Noida located at 28.555918247266, 77.3683317750692

₹ 12.25 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 5 Bath
  • 300
    Sq.Mt.
    (Plot Area)
  • Pooja Room +2
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered + 3 Open

A spacious 6+ bedroom, 5 bathroom villa awaits you in Sector 48, Noida, offering a remarkable investment opportunity in a prime location.This semi-furnished property, spread across 300 square meters, boasts tasteful interiors and a peaceful vicinity, ideal for a comfortable family life or as a rental asset.The villa features 2 dedicated parking spaces and a delightful road view, with the

  • Prime Location
  • Vastu compliant
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558923, 77.35125

  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1235
  • Total area 11 acres
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1054 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.37 Cr

3.5 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sector 48
Balcony in 3.5 BHK Independent House at Sector 48 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3.5 BHK Independent House at Sector 48 – for Sale
Room in 3.5 BHK Independent House at Sector 48 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3.5 BHK Independent House at Sector 48 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3.5 BHK Independent House at Sector 48 – for Sale
Living Room in 3.5 BHK Independent House at Sector 48 – for Sale
3.5 BHK Independent House – Exterior View View at Sector 48 - for Sale
Room in 3.5 BHK Independent House at Sector 48 – for Sale

3.5 BHK House for Sale in Sector 48, Noida

Sector 48, Noida Location map of 3.5 BHK House for Sale in Sector 48, Noida located at 28.5347711443103, 77.3901327699423

₹ 10.5 Cr

  • 3.5 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 350
    Sq.Mt.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered + 4 Open

This independent house in Sector 48 Noida offers a luxurious lifestyle with its prime location near the city center.Priced at 10.5 crore, this 350 square meter semi-furnished property boasts 3.5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, designed in accordance with Vastu principles.The house features a private pool, a private gym, a study room, and a balcony or terrace, providing ample space for