Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Flats for Sale in Hoysala Landmark Sanjay Nagar Bangalore

Property for resale in Hoysala Landmark, Sanjay Nagar Bangalore. flats / apartments on resale available in Hoysala Landmark posted by owner. Furnished/Semi-Furnished Flats in Hoysala Landmark available for resale. villas / houses for resale in Hoysala Landmark. Apartments with servant room for resale in Hoysala Landmark. Also, check out luxury / premium property for resale available in posh societies in Bangalore. Check carpet area / saleable area for resale in Hoysala Landmark.

  • Project Size
    1. 2200 Sq. Ft. to 3450 Sq. Ft.
  • Configurations
    1. 3 BHK
    2. Flats
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No results matching your search

Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results:

  • Hoysala Landmark Bangalore
Similar Listings Similar Properties near Hoysala Landmark
 Plot For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.0409691, 77.5787776

₹ 3.75 Cr

  • 1500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

*SITE FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION* LOCATED AT SANJAY NAGAR*DESCRIPTION- SITE AREA- 30X50=1500 SQ FT*SELLING PRICE RS 25000 PER SQ FT*TOTAL- 00 ( 3 CRORES 75 LAKHS)*CLEAR KATHA *FACING EAST- 30 FEET ROAD APPROACH*GENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

 Plot For Sale in Rmv 2nd Stage

Plot for Sale in Rmv 2nd Stage, Bangalore

Rmv 2nd Stage, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Rmv 2nd Stage, Bangalore located at 13.0409691, 77.5787776

₹ 2.56 Cr

  • 1350
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE-LOCATED AT BEL ROAD SANJAY NAGARDESCRIPTION- SITE AREA-30X45=1350 SQ FTSELLING PRICE- RS.19000 PER SQUARE FEET1350 X 19000= 0 (2 CRORE 56 LAKHS 50 THOUSAND)FACING- EAST DIRECTION- WITH CLEAR TITLEROAD APPROACH- 40 FEETGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

 Plot – Exterior View View at Rmv Extension - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Rmv Extension, Bangalore

Rmv Extension, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Rmv Extension, Bangalore located at 13.037078, 77.5781228

₹ 6.6 Cr

  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

40`x60`-BDA allotted Plot for sale in RMV-2nd Stage, Sanjaya Nagar, Bangalore. Plot is South facing to 50 feet Road. Most ideal for Residential cum Commercial activity. Already some commercial bildings have come up in this Road. Corporate Hospitals like Ramaiah Super Speciality Hospital and Aster--CMI Hospital - Hebbal are within 2 km distence. Radha Krsishna Temple and Sri Raghavendra Swamy

6 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

6 BHK House for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore Location map of 6 BHK House for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.0369229, 77.5785134

₹ 13.5 Cr

  • 6 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 8000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 3 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

HOUSE FOR SALE- LOCATED IN SANJAY NAGAR DESCRIPTION- SITE AREA 50X90= 4500 SQ  - SOUTH FACING BUILT UP AREA - 8000 SQ FT SELLING PRICE 30000 PER SQ FT 2400 X 30000= ( 13 CRORE 50 LAKHS) CLEAR KATHA 6 BHK HOUSE WITH ATTACHED BATHROOMS AND CAR PARKING SPACE GENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Free Hold
  • Prime Location
  • Family
 Plot For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.0369229, 77.5785134

₹ 3.37 Cr

  • 1350
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT SANJAY NAGAR DESCRIPTION- SITE AREA 30 X 45- 1350 SQ FTSELLING PRICE RS.25000 PER SQ FT ( 3 CRORE 75 LAKHS 50 THOUSAND)BBMP KATHA- 30 FEET ROAD APPROACH-GENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

 Plot For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.0369229, 77.57851339999999

₹ 1.8 Cr

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT KODIGEHALLIDESCRIPTION- 30 X 40= 1200 SQ FTSELLING PRICE RS 15000 PER SQ FT1200 X 15000 = 0 ( 1 CRORE 80 LAKHS)FACING- SOUTH - WITH CLEAR TITLE A KATHAGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT

₹ 3.36 Cr

  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT KODIGEHALLIDESCRIPTION- 40 X 60= 2400 SQFT SELLING PRICE RS 14000 PER SQ FT2400 X 14000 = 0 ( 3 CRORE 36 LAKHS)FACING- SOUTH - WITH CLEAR TITLE A KATHA40 FEET ROAD APPROACHGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT

₹ 1.8 Cr

  • 1201
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT KODIGEHALLIDESCRIPTION- 40 X 30= 1200 SQ FTSELLING PRICE RS 15000 PER SQ FT1200 X 15000 = 0 (1 CRORE 80 LAKHS)FACING- WEST - WITH CLEAR TITLE A KATHA40 FEET ROAD APPROACHGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

₹ 4.7 Cr

  • 2000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE - LOCATED AT CENTRAL EXCISE LAYOUT TATA NAGAR DESCRIPTION- SITE AREA 40X 50 = 2000 SQ FT SELLING PRICE 23500 PER SQ FT 2000X23500= 0 ( 4 CRORE 70 LAKHS) BDA KATHA - FACING SOUTH EAST 60 FEET ROAD APPROACH SUITABLE FOR APARTMENT, INDIVIDUAL HOUSE GENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

₹ 2.16 Cr

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT BHOOPASANDRA RMV 2ND STAGE DESCRIPTION- 30 X 40= 1200 SQ FTSELLING PRICE 18000 PER SQ FT1200 X 18000= 0 ( 2 CRORE 16 LAKHS)FACING- EAST DIRECTION- A KATHA CLEAR TITLE30 FEET ROAD APPROACHGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

6+ BHK Independent House For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

6+ BHK House for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore Location map of 6+ BHK House for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.0369229, 77.57851339999999

₹ 8 Cr

  • 6+ BHK
  • 10000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Store Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 4 Open Parking

BUILDING FOR SALE- LOCATED At SANJAY NAGARDESCRIPTION- SITE AREA 40 X 60= 2400 SQ FTBUILT UP AREA -10000 SQ FTSELLING PRICE 8 CRORES1 ST 2ND 3RD FLOOR AND 4TH FLOOR WITH 2 BHK HOUSESSEMI FURNISHED, KAVERI AND BORE WATER AVAILABLECAR PARKING AND 2 WHEELER PARKING FACILITYCLEAR KATHA- 30 FEET ROAD APPROACH- NORTH FACINGGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

 Plot For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

₹ 4.1 Cr

  • 2800
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT SANJAY NAGARDESCRIPTION -SITE AREA- 40 X 70=2800 SQ FT -A KATHA CLEAR TITLESELLING PRICE-4 CRORE 10 LAKHSFACING NORTH DIRECTION- 30 FEET ROAD APPROACHGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

 Plot For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

₹ 3.45 Cr

  • 1500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT SANJY NAGAR RMV 2ND STAGEDESCRIPTION- SITE AREA 1500 SQ FTSELLING PRICE RS 23000 PER SQ FT1500 X 23000= 0SELLING PRICE- 3 CRORE 45 LAKHSCLEAR KATHA- 30 FEET ROAD APPROACH FACING - EAST (ALSO SITES MEASURING 1500 ,2000,2500 ,3000 ,4000 SQ FT IS ALSO AVAILABLE)GENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

 Plot For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

₹ 4.6 Cr

  • 2000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE - LOCATED AT SANJAY NAGARDESCRIPTION- 2000 SQ FTSELLING PRICE- RS.23000 PER SQ FT2000 X 23000 = 0 ( 4 CRORE 60 LAKHS)CLEAR KATHA- 30 FEET ROAD APPROACHFACING EAST DIRECTIONGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

 Plot For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

₹ 6.72 Cr

  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- CANARA BANK LAYOUT SANJAY NAGARDESCRIPTION= 40X60=2400 SQ FTRS 28000 PER SQ FT2400 X 28000= SELLING PRICE= (6 CRORE 72 LAKHS) FACING - SOUTH DIRECTION- CLEAR KATHAROAD APPROACH- 30 FEET GENUINECUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

 Plot For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

₹ 7.2 Cr

  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT SANJAY NAGAR NEAR VAIBHAV THEATREDESCRIPTION- 40 X 60 =2400 SQ FTSELLING PRICE 30000 PER SQ FT2400 X 30000= 00 ( 7 CRORE 20 LAKHS)FACING- NORTH DIRECTION- CLEAR KATHAGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

Price on Request

  • 1500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

*SITE FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION* LOCATED AT SANJAY NAGAR*DESCRIPTION- SITE AREA- 30X50=1500 SQ FT*SELLING PRICE RS 25000 PER SQ FT*TOTAL- 00 ( 3 CRORES 75 LAKHS)*CLEAR KATHA*FACING EAST- 30 FEET ROAD APPROACH*GENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

 Plot For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

₹ 1.92 Cr

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT SANJAY NAGARDESCRIPTION- SITE AREA 1200 SQ FTSELLING PRICE- 16000 PER SQ FT1200 X - 0 ( 1 CRORE 92 LAKHSWEST FACING WITH CLEAR KATHAGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

Price on Request

  • 9600
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT SANJAY NAGARDESCRIPTION-SITE AREA 9600 SQ FTSELLING PRICE 15000 PER SQ FT9600 X 15000= 00 ( 14 CRORE 40 LAKHS )NORTH FACING- CLEAR KATHA 30 FEET ROAD APPROACHAFFORDABLE PRICE- GENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

4 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

4 BHK House for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore Location map of 4 BHK House for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.0369229, 77.5785134

₹ 13 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 4000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

HOUSE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT DOLLARS COLONY RMV 2ND STAGEDESCRIPTION- 4 BHK WITH CAR PARKINGSITE AREA 4000 SQ FT- BUILT UP AREA 5000 SQ FTCLEAR TITLE- NORTH FACING DIRECTIONROAD APPROACH 30 FEETSELLING PRICE IS RS 13 CRORES( ALSO SITES MEASURING 4000 SQ FT, 2400 SQ FT 1200 SQ FT IS ALSO AVAILABLE)GENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

4 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

4 BHK House for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

₹ 2.56 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 2000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking

HOUSE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT BEL ROAD SANJAY NAGARDESCRIPTION- SITE AREA 30 X 45=1350 SQ FTBUILT UP AREA-2000 SQ FTSELLING PRICE -19000 PER SQ FT ( 2 CRORE 56 LAKHS 50 THOUSAND)GROUND FLOOR- 2 BHK & 1ST FLOOR 2 BHKMONTHLY RENTAL INCOME IS OF RS 40000.FACING- EAST WITH CLEAR KATHAROAD APPROACH 30 FEETGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

4 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

4 BHK House for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

₹ 13 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 3000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

DUPLEX HOUSE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT SANJAY NAGARDESCRIPTION- SITE AREA 4000 SQ FT - BUILT UP AREA 5000 SQ FT4 BHK DUPLEX HOUSE- WITH CAR PARKINGSELLING PRICE 00 (13 CRORES)BBMP KATHA- 30 FEET ROAD APPROACH- NORTH FACING SITEGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

6+ BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sanjay Nagar
Room in 6+ BHK Builder Floor at Sanjay Nagar – for Sale
Bedroom in 6+ BHK Builder Floor at Sanjay Nagar – for Sale
Bedroom in 6+ BHK Builder Floor at Sanjay Nagar – for Sale
Bedroom in 6+ BHK Builder Floor at Sanjay Nagar – for Sale
6+ BHK Builder Floor – Exterior View View at Sanjay Nagar - for Sale
Bathroom in 6+ BHK Builder Floor at Sanjay Nagar – for Sale
Bedroom in 6+ BHK Builder Floor at Sanjay Nagar – for Sale

6+ BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore Location map of 6+ BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.036922791501192, 77.57851336151361