Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 18 | Affordable Housing in Kothapet Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
Fortune Elite Kadthal
Fortune Elite Kadthal

Fortune Infra Developers Developer Logo
Fortune Elite Kadthal
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 217
  • Total area 19 acres

2403 Sq. Ft. Plot
2403 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.80 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.35 Lac

Shravan Township

Gaddam Shravan Kumar Yadav Developer Logo
Shravan Township
Batasingaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.30 Lac
  • ₹ 1,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 113
  • Total area 9 acres

2169 Sq. Ft. Plot
2169 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.04 Lac

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.30 Lac

  • 4

Kamsanpalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.90 Lac
  • ₹ 1,388/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 234
  • Total area 18.62 acres

1578 Sq. Ft. Plot
1578 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.90 Lac

1776 Sq. Ft. Plot
1776 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.65 Lac

Introducing Prakruti Golden Fortune, a luxurious residential property located in Kamsanpalle, connected to prominent roads such as Nizamabad Road NH 44 (8 km) and Pargi Road (10 km).
  • 6

Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.76 Lac
  • ₹ 1,270/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 162
  • Total area 25 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.76 Lac

3064 Sq. Ft. Plot
3064 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.91 Lac

Introducing Sunrise Golden Galaxy, a premier residential project located in the vibrant neighborhood of Shadnagar. Conveniently situated, the project is just 12 kilometers away from Nizamabad Road NH 44 and 6.
  • 10

kamkole, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.21 Lac
  • ₹ 1,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 485
  • Total area 65 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.21 Lac

Welcome to Landmark West City Grand, a new phase of suburban living in Kamkole. Strategically located on NH 65, this project offers a serene and peaceful environment, perfect for those seeking a calm and tranquil lifestyle.
  • 9
Manaswini Smart Avenue

Manaswini Infra Developers Developer Logo
Manaswini Smart Avenue
Gollor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 86
  • Total area 7.36 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.30 Lac

Sark Green Spaces

Sark Projects Developer Logo
Sark Green Spaces
Sirigiripur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 12.87 Lac
  • ₹ 1,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 20.45 acres

1287 Sq. Ft. Plot
1287 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.87 Lac

Siri Sampada Enclave

Siri Sampada Homes Developer Logo
Siri Sampada Enclave
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.17 Lac
  • ₹ 1,770/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 57
  • Total area 4 acres

1422 Sq. Ft. Plot
1422 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.17 Lac

  • 8

Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.48 Lac
  • ₹ 1,388/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 113
  • Total area 7.47 acres

1692 Sq. Ft. Plot
1692 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.48 Lac

3006 Sq. Ft. Plot
3006 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.72 Lac

Presenting Shubhaprada Balanagar Emerald, a premium residential project located in the heart of Balanagar, Hyderabad. Nestled amidst the bustling city life, this project offers the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience.
Rudra Mahathae Brindavan

Rudra Sree Housing Developer Logo
Rudra Mahathae Brindavan
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 7.11 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.00 Lac

2970 Sq. Ft. Plot
2970 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac

Rudra Mahathae Brindavan, a majestic project located in the rapidly growing Sublocation of Shadnagar, is poised to be a hallmark of luxury and sophistication. Its strategic location near the Nizamabad Road NH 44, which is approximately 4.
  • 9

Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.25 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 0.6 acres

2 BHK 945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
945 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.25 Lac

Introducing SV Aravinda, a premier residential project located in the vibrant neighborhood of Suraram, Hyderabad. Strategically positioned near prominent roads such as Medak Road and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this project offers an unparalleled living experience with easy connectivity to major hubs.
SV Abhinandan

SV Homes Developer Logo
SV Abhinandan
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.92 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 1.24 acres

2 BHK 998 Sq. Ft. Apartment
998 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.92 Lac

RK Residency

Proton Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
RK Residency
Habsiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.95 Lac

2 BHK 1416 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1416 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.95 Lac

RK Residency is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments ranging from 1100 sqft to 1800 sqft.
Octagon Assets Kashish Homes

Octagon Assets Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Octagon Assets Kashish Homes
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.21 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26

3 BHK 1356 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1356 Sq. Ft. Villa
1356 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.21 Lac

3 BHK 1959 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1959 Sq. Ft. Villa
1959 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.98 Lac

Octagon Assets Kashish Homes is located in West Zone, Hyderabad, offers luxurious 3BHK villas that come with 1356 sqft to 1959 sqft sizes. The project offers 26 units spread across 1356 sqft to 1959 sqft sizes.
Gateway Sai Vinayaka Gardens

Gateway Estates Developer Logo
Gateway Sai Vinayaka Gardens
Shamshabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 365
  • Total area 40.57 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

2100 Sq. Ft. Plot
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

Gateway Sai Vinayaka Gardens is a luxurious residential project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad, just 15 minutes from the city center. The project offers 365 units ranging from 1800 sqft to 2600 sqft, with sizes that can accommodate any family size.
Suvarnabhoomi Suvarna Sampada

Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers Developer Logo
Suvarnabhoomi Suvarna Sampada
Nandigama, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.58 Lac
  • ₹ 2,555/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 300
  • Total area 14 acres

1197 Sq. Ft. Plot
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.58 Lac

  • 2
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II

Shathabdhi Townships Developer Logo
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.20 Lac
  • ₹ 1,649/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 0.59 acres

1083 Sq. Ft. Plot
1083 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.20 Lac

3484 Sq. Ft. Plot
3484 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.68 Lac

Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II is a luxurious gated community that is situated in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 6.67 acres of beautiful and lush greenery that is perfect for a relaxing getaway.
  • 2
  • Video
Arka Falguna Heights
Arka Falguna Heights

Arka Group Developer Logo
Arka Falguna Heights
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.33 Lac
  • ₹ 1,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 3.75 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.33 Lac

Introducing Arka Falguna Heights, a serene and desirable residential project located in Kadthal, Hyderabad. This prestigious project offers a unique blend of luxury and natural beauty, making it an ideal abode for those who value comfort, convenience, and a peaceful lifestyle.
Bhavani Meadows

Bhavani Yadamma Developer Logo
Bhavani Meadows
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.98 Lac
  • ₹ 1,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 38
  • Total area 2.56 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.82 Lac

1557 Sq. Ft. Plot
1557 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.98 Lac

SV Mahalakshmi

SV Group Developer Logo
SV Mahalakshmi
Ramanthapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.75 Lac
  • ₹ 3,459/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.75 Lac

SV Mahalakshmi is a new project by the leading real estate company in the city - SV Group. The project offers a wide range of quality apartments in East Zone, Hyderabad.
Pruthvi Raintree Abode

Pruthvi Adithya Infratech Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Pruthvi Raintree Abode
Lingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.47 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 114

2 BHK 1037 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1037 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.47 Lac

Pruthvi Raintree Abode is a well designed and well planned project that offers premium quality apartments in West Zone of Hyderabad. Spread over 114 units, these apartments come in two variants of 2 BHK and 3 BHK.
  • 2
Landmark County
Landmark County

Bhashyam Developers Developer Logo
Landmark County
Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.72 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 10.44 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.72 Lac

Landmark County is a new township planned and developed by the Hyderabad Urban Development Authority (Huda) in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The township is spread over an area of 20 acres and has been divided into 122 units of 20 Acres each.
Peram Aditya Pride

Peram Group Developer Logo
Peram Aditya Pride
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.38 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 375
  • Total area 15 acres

1410 Sq. Ft. Plot
1410 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.38 Lac

3003 Sq. Ft. Plot
3003 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.40 Lac

BJ Dhanvi

BJ Contractor Developer Logo
BJ Dhanvi
Bolarum, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1033 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1033 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.30 Lac

Welcome to BJ Dhanvi, a meticulously designed residential project in Bolarum, Hyderabad. Strategically located at a distance of 2.2 km from Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and serenity.
Sri Sai SS County

Sri Sai Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Sai SS County
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.35 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 0.83 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.35 Lac

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.06 Lac

Sri Sai SS County is a premium residential project located in the heart of Patancheru, providing easy access to major connecting roads such as NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal location for those who want to be connected with the city s major hubs.
Amrutha Laxmi Residency

Amrutha Shelters PvtLtd Developer Logo
Amrutha Laxmi Residency
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.6 acres

2 BHK 1071 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1071 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1071 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.00 Lac

3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1430 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.00 Lac

Amrutha Laxmi Residency, West Zone, Hyderabad, is a residential project that offers a wide range of luxurious and affordable apartments. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that range in size from 1071 sqft to 1430 sqft.
  • 4
SVBD PR Greenview
SVBD PR Greenview
SVBD PR Greenview
SVBD PR Greenview

SV Builders And Developers Developer Logo
SVBD PR Greenview
Gachibowli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.21 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.65 acres

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.21 Lac

2 BHK 1195 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1195 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1195 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.81 Lac

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.81 Lac

SVBD PR Greenview is a unique residential complex that offers a lifestyle that is refreshing and different. It is a 60-unit project spread over 0.65 acres in West Zone, Hyderabad.
  • 4
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County

Siyora Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Siyora Shakthi County
Mahadevpur Colony, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 192
  • Total area 14.63 acres

1287 Sq. Ft. Plot
1287 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.05 Lac

2592 Sq. Ft. Plot
2592 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.31 Lac

3654 Sq. Ft. Plot
3654 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.72 Lac

Siyora Shakthi County, strategically located in Mahadevpur Colony, is a coveted real-estate project that offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. With the added advantage of being just 6 kilometers away from National Highway 163, connectivity is seamless and life becomes easier.
  • 2
Verita True Diamond Burgula
Verita True Diamond Burgula

Verita Infra India Developer Logo
Verita True Diamond Burgula
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.16 Lac
  • ₹ 1,445/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 11.85 acres

1326 Sq. Ft. Plot
1326 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.16 Lac

2815 Sq. Ft. Plot
2815 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.68 Lac

  • 2
Kiran Meher Valley
Kiran Meher Valley

Kiran Constructions Developer Logo
Kiran Meher Valley
Beeramguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.27 Lac
  • ₹ 3,150/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Villa
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.27 Lac

2 BHK 1368 Sq. Ft. Villa
1368 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.09 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Villa
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.83 Lac

Kiran Meher Valley is a beautiful and peaceful project, located in the heart of the city, close to all the important places. The 90 units spread over 5 acres offer a wide range of choices for residents, from 2BHK to 3BHK villas.
  • 3
  • Video
DDL Global City
DDL Global City
DDL Global City

DDL Property Developers Developer Logo
DDL Global City
Vitaipalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 12.32 Lac
  • ₹ 1,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 189
  • Total area 12.92 acres

1008 Sq. Ft. Plot
1008 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.32 Lac

4013 Sq. Ft. Plot
4013 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.04 Lac

Sri Lago Palacio

Sri Rudra Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Lago Palacio
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.24 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.24 Lac

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.83 Lac

Sri Lago Palacio is a well designed, well connected and convenient apartment complex that offers a perfect living experience to its residents. The project is spread over an area of 921 sqft and offers well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
  • 7

Girmapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 103
  • Total area 7.6 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.60 Lac

Nirmal Solitaire

Nirmal Shelters Developer Logo
Nirmal Solitaire
Yapral, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.65 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 653 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 653 Sq. Ft. Apartment
653 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.65 Lac

2 BHK 709 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 709 Sq. Ft. Apartment
709 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.45 Lac

Nirmal Solitaire is a luxurious project that offers 15 units spread over an area of 0.15 acres in Secunderabad,Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 2BHK apartments that range from 653 sqft to 709 sqft.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Swayam Eco Green Homes

Swayam Krushi Infra Projects Developer Logo
Swayam Eco Green Homes
Kandukur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.81 Lac
  • ₹ 1,545/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 230
  • Total area 22.42 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.81 Lac

Swayam Eco Green Homes is an 1800 sqft internal development project that provides easy access to nearby localities, fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, Internal development for Waterline, Internal roads with streetlights.
  • 2
Seetha Royal Meadows
Seetha Royal Meadows

Seetha Estates Developer Logo
Seetha Royal Meadows
Raviryal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.48 Lac
  • ₹ 2,780/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 101
  • Total area 10 acres

1600 Sq. Ft. Plot
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.48 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029