Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 19 | Affordable Housing in Kothapet Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects

Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.17 Lac
  • ₹ 1,770/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 57
  • Total area 4 acres

1422 Sq. Ft. Plot
1422 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.17 Lac

  • 2
Sri Gajanana Enclave
Sri Gajanana Enclave

Sri Gajanana Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Gajanana Enclave
Suchitra Road, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.60 Lac
  • ₹ 3,651/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 85
  • Total area 0.55 acres

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.80 Lac

2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.20 Lac

2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.60 Lac

Sri Gajanana Enclave is a luxurious township with 85 units spread over an area of 0.55 acres. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments that range in size from 1120 sqft to 1610 sqft.
Rudra Mahathae Brindavan

Rudra Sree Housing Developer Logo
Rudra Mahathae Brindavan
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 7.11 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.00 Lac

2970 Sq. Ft. Plot
2970 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac

Rudra Mahathae Brindavan, a majestic project located in the rapidly growing Sublocation of Shadnagar, is poised to be a hallmark of luxury and sophistication. Its strategic location near the Nizamabad Road NH 44, which is approximately 4.
  • 9

Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.25 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 0.6 acres

2 BHK 945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
945 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.25 Lac

Introducing SV Aravinda, a premier residential project located in the vibrant neighborhood of Suraram, Hyderabad. Strategically positioned near prominent roads such as Medak Road and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this project offers an unparalleled living experience with easy connectivity to major hubs.
  • 2
Landmark County
Landmark County

Bhashyam Developers Developer Logo
Landmark County
Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.72 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 10.44 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.72 Lac

Landmark County is a new township planned and developed by the Hyderabad Urban Development Authority (Huda) in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The township is spread over an area of 20 acres and has been divided into 122 units of 20 Acres each.
RK Residency

Proton Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
RK Residency
Habsiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.95 Lac

2 BHK 1416 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1416 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.95 Lac

RK Residency is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments ranging from 1100 sqft to 1800 sqft.
NSKs Nikhil Krishna Royale

NSK Constructions Developer Logo
NSKs Nikhil Krishna Royale
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.10 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 123
  • Total area 0.91 acres

1 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
585 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.10 Lac

Namasthe! Presenting NSKs Nikhil Krishna Royale, a luxurious residential project situated in the prime location of Hafeezpet, Hyderabad. This stunning project is strategically connected to NH 65, one of the major highways in the city, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and convenient urban lifestyle.
Akruthi Inspire

Akruthi Ventures Developer Logo
Akruthi Inspire
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.40 Lac

Akruthi Inspire is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers a wide range of luxurious 2BHK-3BHK apartments that range from 1170 sqft to 1635 sqft.
  • 3
  • Video
Sri County
Sri County
Sri County

Sri Maatha Developers Developer Logo
Sri County
Taramatipet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 32 acres

1674 Sq. Ft. Plot
1674 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

Sri County is an integrated township that offers vast gated plots at Taramathipet, one of the trendiest locations for those wishing to stay close to well-known workplaces and upscale residential destinations like the Financial District in Hyderabad.
H Emerald

Emerald Constructions Developer Logo
H Emerald
Raipole, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 12.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 131
  • Total area 12.27 acres

1621 Sq. Ft. Plot
1621 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.65 Lac

5402 Sq. Ft. Plot
5402 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.05 Lac

Introducing H Emerald, a premier residential property located in Raipole, Hyderabad. Strategically situated along Nagarjuna Sagar Road, the project offers convenient connectivity to all major landmarks and amenities.
  • 2
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II

Shathabdhi Townships Developer Logo
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.20 Lac
  • ₹ 1,649/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 0.59 acres

1083 Sq. Ft. Plot
1083 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.20 Lac

3484 Sq. Ft. Plot
3484 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.68 Lac

Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II is a luxurious gated community that is situated in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 6.67 acres of beautiful and lush greenery that is perfect for a relaxing getaway.
  • 2
  • Video
Arka Falguna Heights
Arka Falguna Heights

Arka Group Developer Logo
Arka Falguna Heights
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.33 Lac
  • ₹ 1,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 3.75 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.33 Lac

Introducing Arka Falguna Heights, a serene and desirable residential project located in Kadthal, Hyderabad. This prestigious project offers a unique blend of luxury and natural beauty, making it an ideal abode for those who value comfort, convenience, and a peaceful lifestyle.
Bhavani Meadows

Bhavani Yadamma Developer Logo
Bhavani Meadows
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.98 Lac
  • ₹ 1,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 38
  • Total area 2.56 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.82 Lac

1557 Sq. Ft. Plot
1557 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.98 Lac

RNR Fort View Towers

RNR Developers Developer Logo
RNR Fort View Towers
Upparpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.48 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.48 Lac

RNR Fort View Towers is a well designed, high-quality apartment project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1000 sqft apartments that are well designed with excellent lighting and ventilation.
RL Royal Tejos Residency

RL Constructions Developer Logo
RL Royal Tejos Residency
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.92 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.92 Lac

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.34 Lac

  • 2
Aamuktha Suvarna Sampada
Aamuktha Suvarna Sampada

Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers Developer Logo
Aamuktha Suvarna Sampada
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.37 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 305
  • Total area 25.11 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.37 Lac

2861 Sq. Ft. Plot
2861 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.48 Lac

Aamuktha Suvarna Sampada is a new residential project by Amrutha Properties located in the heart of the city in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project is spread across 305 Units with sizes ranging from 25.
  • 3
  • Video
GSR PRR Goldmine City
GSR PRR Goldmine City
GSR PRR Goldmine City

Sree Siddi Vinayaka Property Developers Developer Logo
GSR PRR Goldmine City
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.32 Lac
  • ₹ 1,110/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 145
  • Total area 9.23 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.32 Lac

3748 Sq. Ft. Plot
3748 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.60 Lac

  • 5

Lemoor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.89 Lac
  • ₹ 2,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 112
  • Total area 9.44 acres

1755 Sq. Ft. Plot
1755 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.89 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for ASR Srinithi Blooms

ASR India Projects Developer Logo
ASR Srinithi Blooms
Chellampalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.96 Lac
  • ₹ 1,055/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 146
  • Total area 11 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.96 Lac

2250 Sq. Ft. Plot
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.74 Lac

Introducing ASR Srinithi Blooms, a premier residential and retail project located in Kadthal, HYDERABAD. Strategically positioned near NH 765, this project is easily accessible and offers a hassle-free commute to the city.
Ace Lakebreeze

Ace Ventures India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ace Lakebreeze
Habsiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.37 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.37 Lac

Ace Lakebreeze is a luxurious 2 BHK-3 BHK project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience with 1155 sqft to 1560 sqft sizes that range from 2 BR to 3 BR.
PVNR Shankar Green Homes

PVNR Constructions Developer Logo
PVNR Shankar Green Homes
Beeramguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 194
  • Total area 13 acres

2 BHK 1032 Sq. Ft. Villa
1032 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.50 Lac

3 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Villa
1395 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.60 Lac

PVNR Shankar Green Homes is a new township project in West Zone, Hyderabad. It offers luxurious villas in the form of 2, 3 BHK units. The project offers 194 Units spread over 13 acres of land.
  • 2
Sai Krishna County
Sai Krishna County

Sai Krishna Group Developer Logo
Sai Krishna County
Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 335
  • Total area 24.58 acres

1683 Sq. Ft. Plot
1683 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at Sai Krishna County, strategically located in Sangareddy, and connected to major roads such as NH 65 and Medak Road.
Peram Aditya Pride

Peram Group Developer Logo
Peram Aditya Pride
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.38 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 375
  • Total area 15 acres

1410 Sq. Ft. Plot
1410 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.38 Lac

3003 Sq. Ft. Plot
3003 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.40 Lac

Sri Sai SS County

Sri Sai Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Sai SS County
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.35 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 0.83 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.35 Lac

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.06 Lac

Sri Sai SS County is a premium residential project located in the heart of Patancheru, providing easy access to major connecting roads such as NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal location for those who want to be connected with the city s major hubs.
BJ Dhanvi

BJ Contractor Developer Logo
BJ Dhanvi
Bolarum, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1033 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1033 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.30 Lac

Welcome to BJ Dhanvi, a meticulously designed residential project in Bolarum, Hyderabad. Strategically located at a distance of 2.2 km from Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and serenity.
  • 2
MCV Sukra
MCV Sukra

MCV Infratech Developer Logo
MCV Sukra
Velmala, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.38 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 1.44 acres

2 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1315 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.38 Lac

3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.51 Lac

Presenting MCV Sukra, a premier residential project strategically located in Velmala, with easy access to the Nehru Outer Ring Road, Hyderabad. Offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, MCV Sukra promises a futuristic lifestyle.
SV Mahalakshmi

SV Group Developer Logo
SV Mahalakshmi
Ramanthapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.75 Lac
  • ₹ 3,459/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.75 Lac

SV Mahalakshmi is a new project by the leading real estate company in the city - SV Group. The project offers a wide range of quality apartments in East Zone, Hyderabad.
Pruthvi Raintree Abode

Pruthvi Adithya Infratech Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Pruthvi Raintree Abode
Lingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.47 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 114

2 BHK 1037 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1037 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.47 Lac

Pruthvi Raintree Abode is a well designed and well planned project that offers premium quality apartments in West Zone of Hyderabad. Spread over 114 units, these apartments come in two variants of 2 BHK and 3 BHK.
  • 8

Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.48 Lac
  • ₹ 1,388/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 113
  • Total area 7.47 acres

1692 Sq. Ft. Plot
1692 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.48 Lac

3006 Sq. Ft. Plot
3006 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.72 Lac

Presenting Shubhaprada Balanagar Emerald, a premium residential project located in the heart of Balanagar, Hyderabad. Nestled amidst the bustling city life, this project offers the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience.
  • 3
  • Video
DDL Global City
DDL Global City
DDL Global City

DDL Property Developers Developer Logo
DDL Global City
Vitaipalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 12.32 Lac
  • ₹ 1,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 189
  • Total area 12.92 acres

1008 Sq. Ft. Plot
1008 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.32 Lac

4013 Sq. Ft. Plot
4013 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.04 Lac

  • 2
Kiran Meher Valley
Kiran Meher Valley

Kiran Constructions Developer Logo
Kiran Meher Valley
Beeramguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.27 Lac
  • ₹ 3,150/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Villa
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.27 Lac

2 BHK 1368 Sq. Ft. Villa
1368 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.09 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Villa
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.83 Lac

Kiran Meher Valley is a beautiful and peaceful project, located in the heart of the city, close to all the important places. The 90 units spread over 5 acres offer a wide range of choices for residents, from 2BHK to 3BHK villas.
Sark Green Spaces

Sark Projects Developer Logo
Sark Green Spaces
Sirigiripur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 12.87 Lac
  • ₹ 1,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 20.45 acres

1287 Sq. Ft. Plot
1287 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.87 Lac

  • 4
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County

Siyora Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Siyora Shakthi County
Mahadevpur Colony, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 192
  • Total area 14.63 acres

1287 Sq. Ft. Plot
1287 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.05 Lac

2592 Sq. Ft. Plot
2592 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.31 Lac

3654 Sq. Ft. Plot
3654 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.72 Lac

Siyora Shakthi County, strategically located in Mahadevpur Colony, is a coveted real-estate project that offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. With the added advantage of being just 6 kilometers away from National Highway 163, connectivity is seamless and life becomes easier.
  • 2
Verita True Diamond Burgula
Verita True Diamond Burgula

Verita Infra India Developer Logo
Verita True Diamond Burgula
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.16 Lac
  • ₹ 1,445/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 11.85 acres

1326 Sq. Ft. Plot
1326 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.16 Lac

2815 Sq. Ft. Plot
2815 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.68 Lac

Sri Lago Palacio

Sri Rudra Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Lago Palacio
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.24 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.24 Lac

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.83 Lac

Sri Lago Palacio is a well designed, well connected and convenient apartment complex that offers a perfect living experience to its residents. The project is spread over an area of 921 sqft and offers well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
  • 7

Girmapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 103
  • Total area 7.6 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.60 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029