Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 16 | Affordable Housing in Kothapet Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects

Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.95 Lac
  • ₹ 3,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 11 acres

1 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Villa
1 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Villa
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.95 Lac

Srirasthu Nature Homes, a premier residential project, is strategically located in Shankarpalli, connecting seamlessly to the renowned Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and convenient living experience.
  • 2
Pottapus Hima Sai Srinidhim
Pottapus Hima Sai Srinidhim

Himagiri Builders Developer Logo
Pottapus Hima Sai Srinidhim
Attapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.51 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 3.5 acres

2 BHK 1078 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1078 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1078 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.51 Lac

Pottapus Hima Sai Srinidhim is located in South Zone,Hyderabad and offers luxury residences spread over 180 Units spread over 3.5 acres with 2 BHK-3 BHK residences that come with 1078 sqft to 1763 sqft sizes.
Sri Sairam Lake City Phase II

Srisairam Group Developer Logo
Sri Sairam Lake City Phase II
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 162
  • Total area 20 acres

2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
801 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac

Sri Sairam Lake City Phase II is a luxurious and inspiring residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad, just a short drive from the city center. The 162 Units 20 acres project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 801 sqft to 1692 sqft.
  • 2
Suvarnabhoomi Hemanth Suvarna Sampada
Suvarnabhoomi Hemanth Suvarna Sampada

Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers Developer Logo
Suvarnabhoomi Hemanth Suvarna Sampada
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 78
  • Total area 5.43 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.00 Lac

  • 2
Srikara Silicon Valley
Srikara Silicon Valley

Srikara Developers Developer Logo
Srikara Silicon Valley
Amangal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.85 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 7.37 acres

1314 Sq. Ft. Plot
1314 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.85 Lac

Ranav Enclave

VGP Builders Developer Logo
Ranav Enclave
Hastinapuram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.60 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.13 acres

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.60 Lac

3 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Ranav Enclave is a well designed, easy access apartment with all the modern amenities. It is located in the East Zone of Hyderabad, close to localities like Banjara Hills, Gulbarga and Osmanabad.
Sri Avani Sukruti Homes

Sri Avani Projects Developer Logo
Sri Avani Sukruti Homes
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.71 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 167
  • Total area 16 acres

3 BHK 1446 Sq. Ft. Villa
1446 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.71 Lac

Sri Avani Sukruti Homes is a brand new project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 167 units of 3BHK-4BHK villas in size ranging from 1446 sqft. to 3499 sqft.
AV Vistas

AV Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
AV Vistas
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.62 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 0.82 acres

2 BHK 858 Sq. Ft. Apartment
858 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.62 Lac

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.62 Lac

SV Sai Gurusthan

SV Infra Projects Developer Logo
SV Sai Gurusthan
Bowrampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.40 Lac

Introducing SV Sai Gurusthan, a prestigious residential project located in the emerging hub of Bowrampet, Hyderabad. With its strategic connection to the Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled accessibility to various parts of the city.
  • 6
Fortune Smart City
Fortune Smart City
Fortune Smart City
Fortune Smart City
Fortune Smart City
Fortune Smart City

Fortune 99 Homes Developer Logo
Fortune Smart City
Gundlakunta, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.95 Lac
  • ₹ 1,270/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2191
  • Total area 21.51 acres

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.95 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.99 Lac

Fortune Smart City is a new township planned in South Zone,Hyderabad. The township offers a wide range of residential and commercial options to its residents. The township is located just few minutes drive to Outer Ring Road,Few minutes drive to Sadnagar Bus Stand and Railway Station,Just few minutes drive to Rajiv Gandhi Nanotech Park.
  • 5

Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.00 Lac
  • ₹ 2,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 53
  • Total area 3.67 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.00 Lac

2230 Sq. Ft. Plot
2230 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.06 Lac

Eeshanya Jewel City is a Prestigious Gated Community in Hyderabad,Fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity,Internal development for Waterline,Internal roads with streetlights,Well connected to NH 765.
Sri Sai Venkateswara Nilayam

Palle Laxma Reddy Developer Logo
Sri Sai Venkateswara Nilayam
Mallapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.52 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1039 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1039 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.52 Lac

Sri Sai Venkateswara Nilayam is a well designed and well-maintained apartment complex located in East Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers a well designed and well-maintained 1039 sqft apartment.
  • 4

Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.52 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 6.73 acres

1476 Sq. Ft. Plot
1476 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.52 Lac

  • 2
Raaga Mayuri Vantage
Raaga Mayuri Vantage

Raaga Mayuri Builders Developer Logo
Raaga Mayuri Vantage
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.92 Lac
  • ₹ 2,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 148
  • Total area 13.46 acres

1557 Sq. Ft. Plot
1557 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.92 Lac

Raaga Mayuri Vantage, located in the heart of Shadnagar, is a premium residential project that offers a unique living experience. The project is strategically connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.
Falcon Rise

Mohammed Minhaj Uddin Developer Logo
Falcon Rise
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 3.82 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Viya Sindhu Three

Viya Ventures Developer Logo
Viya Sindhu Three
Keesara, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.22 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

1 BHK 518 Sq. Ft. Apartment
518 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.22 Lac

1 BHK 542 Sq. Ft. Apartment
542 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.21 Lac

This is a premier residential project called Viya Sindhu Three located in the sublocation of Keesara, Hyderabad. The project is strategically situated near connecting roads like NH 163, which is only 9 kilometers away, and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, just 3 kilometers away, offering unparalleled connectivity to major hubs and employment centers.
Kamala Amulya Green City

Kamala Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Kamala Amulya Green City
Ankushapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.39 Lac
  • ₹ 2,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 279
  • Total area 23.91 acres

1980 Sq. Ft. Plot
1980 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.39 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Bhashyam Cyber County
Bhashyam Cyber County
Bhashyam Cyber County

Bhashyam Developers Developer Logo
Bhashyam Cyber County
Mangalpalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.99 Lac
  • ₹ 2,888/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 321
  • Total area 23.11 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.99 Lac

Bhashyam Cyber County, a premium residential project located in the serene surroundings of Mangalpalle, offers a unique blend of luxury and tranquility. Strategically connected to the Nagarjuna Sagar Road and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, residents can easily access major business hubs and social amenities.
  • 2
Arka Valley
Arka Valley

Arka Group Developer Logo
Arka Valley
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.22 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 79
  • Total area 5.05 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.22 Lac

  • 5

Mallapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.37 Lac
  • ₹ 1,888/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26
  • Total area 1.98 acres

1238 Sq. Ft. Plot
1238 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.37 Lac

2618 Sq. Ft. Plot
2618 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.43 Lac

  • 2
Humming Hub Tanmai Homes
Humming Hub Tanmai Homes

Humming Hub Developer Logo
Humming Hub Tanmai Homes
Muthangi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.08 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 121
  • Total area 7.25 acres

2 BHK 888 Sq. Ft. Villa
888 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.08 Lac

Humming Hub Tanmai Homes is an upcoming project by Humming Hub Developers located in Central Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 2 BHK villas in size ranging from 888 Sq.
  • 3
Siri The Golden County
Siri The Golden County
Siri The Golden County

Siri Sampada Developer Logo
Siri The Golden County
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 161
  • Total area 11 acres

1179 Sq. Ft. Plot
1179 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.10 Lac

Welcome to Siri The Golden County, a premium residential project located in Shadnagar. Strategically connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers a serene and peaceful environment, perfect for those seeking a harmonious blend of luxury and convenience.
  • 4
TMR Terrain One
TMR Terrain One
TMR Terrain One
TMR Terrain One

TMR Group Developer Logo
TMR Terrain One
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.55 Lac
  • ₹ 970/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 97
  • Total area 7.08 acres

1603 Sq. Ft. Plot
1603 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.55 Lac

2640 Sq. Ft. Plot
2640 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.61 Lac

TMR Terrain One, located in the thriving suburb of Shadnagar, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically connected to the Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project provides its residents with seamless connectivity to major areas of the city, while still maintaining a peaceful and serene environment.
  • 4

Konaipalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.37 Lac
  • ₹ 2,449/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 268
  • Total area 22.5 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.37 Lac

Presenting Sreenika Meadows, a serene oasis in Konaipalle, Hyderabad. Located strategically on Nizamabad Road NH 44, just 2.5 km away, this project offers a tranquil living experience amidst the hustle and bustle of city life.
  • 8

Mucherla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.37 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 67
  • Total area 7.6 acres

1353 Sq. Ft. Plot
1353 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.37 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.80 Lac

Pratimaa Visista Enclave

Pratimaa Developers Developer Logo
Pratimaa Visista Enclave
Nandiwanaparthy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.41 Lac
  • ₹ 1,660/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 4.27 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.41 Lac

2916 Sq. Ft. Plot
2916 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.41 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Abhinandana Sai Bhuvana

Abhinandana Avenues Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Abhinandana Sai Bhuvana
Machepally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.53 Lac
  • ₹ 1,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 267
  • Total area 19.17 acres

1615 Sq. Ft. Plot
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.53 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living with Abhinandana Sai Bhuvana, a prestigious real-estate project nestled in the heart of Kondapur. Strategically located near NH 65, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to major routes and landmarks, making it an ideal investment opportunity for those seeking a hassle-free life in Hyderabad.
PSR Jewel Park

PSR Projects And Constructions India Developer Logo
PSR Jewel Park
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.07 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

2 BHK 814 Sq. Ft. Apartment
814 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.07 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Sri India Township
Sri India Township

Sri India Developers Developer Logo
Sri India Township
Amangal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.83 Lac
  • ₹ 1,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 214
  • Total area 16 acres

1650 Sq. Ft. Plot
1650 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.83 Lac

Sri India Township, located in the esteemed suburb of Amangal, is an upscale residential destination that redefines luxury living. Strategically connected to NH 765, this project offers seamless connectivity to the city s major hubs, making it an ideal choice for urban dwellers.
  • 2
  • Video
Prakruti AB Hills
Prakruti AB Hills

Prakruti Avenues Developer Logo
Prakruti AB Hills
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.84 Lac
  • ₹ 1,380/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 103
  • Total area 12.13 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.84 Lac

3444 Sq. Ft. Plot
3444 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.53 Lac

Prakruti AB Hills, a thoughtfully designed residential project located in the upscale neighborhood of Shadnagar, is a perfect haven for those seeking a peaceful and serene living experience.
Maruthi Grandeur

Maruthi Corporation Limited Developer Logo
Maruthi Grandeur
Punjagutta, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.86 Lac
  • ₹ 5,194/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 32

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.86 Lac

Maruthi Grandeur is an upcoming luxury residential project in Hyderabad. The project offers a wide range of luxurious apartments that come in different sizes and specifications.
Nature Magnets

Nature Home Projects Developer Logo
Nature Magnets
Nandigama, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.23 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 540
  • Total area 57.68 acres

1194 Sq. Ft. Plot
1194 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.23 Lac

Nature Magnets is a strategically located 69 Units 10 Acres BHK project that is well connected with all the major points of the city. The project is conveniently located in the West Zone of Hyderabad and is well connected with all the major shopping centers and commercial areas.
  • 3
Avani Nest
Avani Nest
Avani Nest

SSV Green Stone Infra Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Avani Nest
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.88 Lac
  • ₹ 2,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 82
  • Total area 5.4 acres

1620 Sq. Ft. Plot
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.88 Lac

Avani Nest is a Residential development in Patancheru, Hyderabad that was launched on 01-Jan-23 and offers distinct plot areas. Occupying over 1620-2700 Sq.Ft, the project consists of 82 Units with plot areas ranging across 180- 300 sq yds.
SV Sannidhi Apartment

S V Builders and Developers Developer Logo
SV Sannidhi Apartment
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.76 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1038 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1038 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.76 Lac

SV Sannidhi Apartment is a brand new 1038 sqft apartment located in Central Zone, Hyderabad. The apartment is well designed with an easy access to nearby localities and fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
Maruthi Heights Ameerpet

Maruthi Corporation Limited Developer Logo
Maruthi Heights Ameerpet
Ameerpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

Maruthi Heights Ameerpet is a high-quality, well-designed apartment complex that offers excellent living options for homebuyers. The project is strategically located in Central Zone, Hyderabad and offers 1050 sqft of accommodation in well-designed apartments.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Amulya Durga Vihar

Amulya Constructions Developer Logo
Amulya Durga Vihar
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.55 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.55 Lac

3 BHK 2150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.20 Lac

Amulya Durga Vihar is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad, comprising of 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments with 1050 sqft to 2150 sqft. The project is spread over an area of 120 acres and offers panoramic views of the Hussain Sagar lake and Osmania University.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction