Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 19 | Affordable Housing in Maheshwaram Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects

Beeramguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 194
  • Total area 13 acres

2 BHK 1032 Sq. Ft. Villa
1032 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.50 Lac

3 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Villa
1395 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.60 Lac

PVNR Shankar Green Homes is a new township project in West Zone, Hyderabad. It offers luxurious villas in the form of 2, 3 BHK units. The project offers 194 Units spread over 13 acres of land.
  • 2
Verita True Diamond Burgula
Verita True Diamond Burgula

Verita Infra India Developer Logo
Verita True Diamond Burgula
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.16 Lac
  • ₹ 1,445/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 11.85 acres

1326 Sq. Ft. Plot
1326 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.16 Lac

2815 Sq. Ft. Plot
2815 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.68 Lac

RJ Thana City

RJ Infra Developer Logo
RJ Thana City
Shamshabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.34 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 274
  • Total area 25 acres

1249 Sq. Ft. Plot
1249 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.34 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.98 Lac

2195 Sq. Ft. Plot
2195 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.47 Lac

RJ Thana City is an upcoming township located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The township offers a variety of residential options ranging from apartments to villas.
Pooja Crafted Homes Sindhuvanam

Pooja Crafted Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Pooja Crafted Homes Sindhuvanam
Dammaiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.99 Lac
  • ₹ 1,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1200
  • Total area 88 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.99 Lac

Pooja Crafted Homes Sindhuvanam is located in North Zone, Hyderabad, and has a total of 1200 units. The project is spread over an area of 88 acres and offers a variety of options for buyers, including BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK, and 5 BHK units.
Nice Dharmam Nivas

Nice Constructions Developer Logo
Nice Dharmam Nivas
Ammuguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.49 Lac
  • ₹ 4,340/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1002 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1002 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.49 Lac

  • 5

Lemoor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.89 Lac
  • ₹ 2,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 112
  • Total area 9.44 acres

1755 Sq. Ft. Plot
1755 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.89 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Highway Green Orchids
Highway Green Orchids

Green Metro Projects Developer Logo
Highway Green Orchids
Lingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.30 Lac
  • ₹ 1,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 105
  • Total area 30 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.30 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.60 Lac

Introducing Highway Green Orchids, a premier residential project located in the heart of Lingampally, Hyderabad. The project is strategically situated near the Hyderabad Mumbai Highway, making it an ideal location for those who value ease of travel and connectivity.
RL Royal Tejos Residency

RL Constructions Developer Logo
RL Royal Tejos Residency
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.92 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.92 Lac

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.34 Lac

Holiness Rainbow City

Holiness Infra India LLP Developer Logo
Holiness Rainbow City
Keshampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.05 Lac
  • ₹ 1,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 5.65 acres

1579 Sq. Ft. Plot
1579 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.05 Lac

3746 Sq. Ft. Plot
3746 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.93 Lac

  • 13
Vasavi Urban
3D Floor Plans

Vasavi Group Developer Logo
Vasavi Urban
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.83 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 3714
  • Total area 17.86 acres

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.83 Lac

Nestled in the heart of the bustling city of Hyderabad, Vasavi Urban emerges as a beacon of contemporary living, promising a lifestyle that seamlessly blends sophistication with comfort.
  • 2
  • Video
Siri Mahagiri Diamond City
Siri Mahagiri Diamond City

Siri Laxmi Sai Construction Developer Logo
Siri Mahagiri Diamond City
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.77 Lac
  • ₹ 1,242/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1085
  • Total area 72.84 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.77 Lac

Siri Mahagiri Diamond City is a luxury residential project located in Hyderabad, South Zone. The project offers 20 mins to ORR and 40mins to LB Nagar metro, 80ft Road facing Venture, Just few minutes drive from Pharma city.
  • 3
Meenakshi County
Meenakshi County
Meenakshi County

Sri Meenakshi Estates Developer Logo
Meenakshi County
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.02 Lac
  • ₹ 2,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1040
  • Total area 85 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.02 Lac

Meenakshi County is strategically located in the West Zone of Hyderabad, close to all the major points of the city. It is well connected with all the major points of the city by road and has a convenient shopping center for daily needs.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for YBR Avasa Hills

YBR Infra Developers Developer Logo
YBR Avasa Hills
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.25 Lac
  • ₹ 1,446/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 760
  • Total area 48 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.25 Lac

YBR Avasa Hills is a new project coming up in South Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers a perfect living space of 200 sqft with all the modern amenities and facilities.
  • 2
Temple Trees Avenue
Temple Trees Avenue

Urbanyards Developer Logo
Temple Trees Avenue
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.40 Lac
  • ₹ 1,022/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 3.99 acres

1386 Sq. Ft. Plot
1386 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.40 Lac

Temple Trees Avenue is a 1386 sqft luxurious residential project located in South Zone of Hyderabad. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city with a convenient shopping centre for daily needs.
  • 3
AVR Icon City
AVR Icon City
AVR Icon City

AVR Infra Developers Developer Logo
AVR Icon City
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.74 Lac
  • ₹ 1,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 27
  • Total area 3.56 acres

2583 Sq. Ft. Plot
2583 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.74 Lac

Janani Enclave

Sri Infra Hyderabad Developer Logo
Janani Enclave
Mansoorabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.36 Lac
  • ₹ 2,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 1206 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1206 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.36 Lac

Janani Enclave is a well designed apartment project that offers all the facilities that a modern family needs. The project is located in East Zone, Hyderabad and is easy to access from all major landmarks of the city.
SPA Sree Nilayam

SPA Constructions Developer Logo
SPA Sree Nilayam
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

SPA Sree Nilayam is a luxurious and contemporary project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. Spread over an area of 80 units and 1 acre, the project offers luxurious 1BHK, 2BHK and 3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1100 sqft to 1430 sqft.
Royal Splashing Meadows

Royal Home Constructions Developer Logo
Royal Splashing Meadows
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.55 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 1.16 acres

2 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1103 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.55 Lac

2 BHK 1283 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1283 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1283 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.55 Lac

3 BHK 1773 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1773 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1773 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.15 Lac

3 BHK 1480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1480 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.00 Lac

Royal Splashing Meadows is an upcoming luxury residential project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious one, two and three bedroom apartments with sizes ranging from 1103 sqft to 1773 sqft.
  • 5

Koheda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 8.69 acres

1817 Sq. Ft. Plot
1817 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.30 Lac

Gateway Sai Vinayaka Gardens

Gateway Estates Developer Logo
Gateway Sai Vinayaka Gardens
Shamshabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 365
  • Total area 40.57 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

2100 Sq. Ft. Plot
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

Gateway Sai Vinayaka Gardens is a luxurious residential project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad, just 15 minutes from the city center. The project offers 365 units ranging from 1800 sqft to 2600 sqft, with sizes that can accommodate any family size.
  • 3
  • Video
Sri County
Sri County
Sri County

Sri Maatha Developers Developer Logo
Sri County
Taramatipet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 32 acres

1674 Sq. Ft. Plot
1674 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

Sri County is an integrated township that offers vast gated plots at Taramathipet, one of the trendiest locations for those wishing to stay close to well-known workplaces and upscale residential destinations like the Financial District in Hyderabad.
SSNR Jsco Towers

SSNR Infrastructure And Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
SSNR Jsco Towers
Singapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.54 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.54 Lac

  • 4
Verita True Highlands
Verita True Highlands
Verita True Highlands
Verita True Highlands

Verita Infra India Developer Logo
Verita True Highlands
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.39 Lac
  • ₹ 1,166/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 871
  • Total area 70.7 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.39 Lac

1815 Sq. Ft. Plot
1815 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.16 Lac

2970 Sq. Ft. Plot
2970 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.63 Lac

Introducing Verita True Highlands, a premium residential project located in the vibrant suburb of Bala Nagar, Hyderabad. With its strategic location, this project offers easy access to major connectivity points, including Nizamabad Road NH 44 and NH 65, making it an ideal investment opportunity.
  • 2
  • Video
Arka Falguna Heights
Arka Falguna Heights

Arka Group Developer Logo
Arka Falguna Heights
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.33 Lac
  • ₹ 1,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 3.75 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.33 Lac

Introducing Arka Falguna Heights, a serene and desirable residential project located in Kadthal, Hyderabad. This prestigious project offers a unique blend of luxury and natural beauty, making it an ideal abode for those who value comfort, convenience, and a peaceful lifestyle.
Bhavani Meadows

Bhavani Yadamma Developer Logo
Bhavani Meadows
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.98 Lac
  • ₹ 1,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 38
  • Total area 2.56 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.82 Lac

1557 Sq. Ft. Plot
1557 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.98 Lac

RK Residency

Proton Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
RK Residency
Habsiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.95 Lac

2 BHK 1416 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1416 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.95 Lac

RK Residency is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments ranging from 1100 sqft to 1800 sqft.
  • 3
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika

Subhagruha Projects Developer Logo
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.06 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 408
  • Total area 30 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.06 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika is a 408 Units, 30 Acres, BHK project located in Secunderabad, Hyderabad. The project is secured with a compound wall and is well connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44.
SV Mahalakshmi

SV Group Developer Logo
SV Mahalakshmi
Ramanthapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.75 Lac
  • ₹ 3,459/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.75 Lac

SV Mahalakshmi is a new project by the leading real estate company in the city - SV Group. The project offers a wide range of quality apartments in East Zone, Hyderabad.
Pruthvi Raintree Abode

Pruthvi Adithya Infratech Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Pruthvi Raintree Abode
Lingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.47 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 114

2 BHK 1037 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1037 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.47 Lac

Pruthvi Raintree Abode is a well designed and well planned project that offers premium quality apartments in West Zone of Hyderabad. Spread over 114 units, these apartments come in two variants of 2 BHK and 3 BHK.
  • 2
Seetha Royal Meadows
Seetha Royal Meadows

Seetha Estates Developer Logo
Seetha Royal Meadows
Raviryal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.48 Lac
  • ₹ 2,780/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 101
  • Total area 10 acres

1600 Sq. Ft. Plot
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.48 Lac

  • 2
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II

Shathabdhi Townships Developer Logo
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.20 Lac
  • ₹ 1,649/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 0.59 acres

1083 Sq. Ft. Plot
1083 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.20 Lac

3484 Sq. Ft. Plot
3484 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.68 Lac

Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II is a luxurious gated community that is situated in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 6.67 acres of beautiful and lush greenery that is perfect for a relaxing getaway.
Soumya Harshini Residency

Soumya Engineering Technologies Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Soumya Harshini Residency
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 716 Sq. Ft. Apartment
716 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.70 Lac

  • 2
Shiv MAR Residency
Shiv MAR Residency

Shiv Krishna Constructions Developer Logo
Shiv MAR Residency
Pocharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.69 Lac
  • ₹ 4,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.69 Lac

Shiv MAR Residency is a splendid choice for those who are looking for spacious and well-designed apartments in a strategic location. Situated on the strategically emerging Hyderabad-Warangal Highway, close to the IT hub with Infosys, GENPACT, Inventurus knowledge solutions and Raheja Mindspace, the project offers 60 units spread over an acre of land.
Sri Lago Palacio

Sri Rudra Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Lago Palacio
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.24 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.24 Lac

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.83 Lac

Sri Lago Palacio is a well designed, well connected and convenient apartment complex that offers a perfect living experience to its residents. The project is spread over an area of 921 sqft and offers well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
  • 7

Girmapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 103
  • Total area 7.6 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.60 Lac

  • 2
Sai Krishna County
Sai Krishna County

Sai Krishna Group Developer Logo
Sai Krishna County
Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 335
  • Total area 24.58 acres

1683 Sq. Ft. Plot
1683 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at Sai Krishna County, strategically located in Sangareddy, and connected to major roads such as NH 65 and Medak Road.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs