Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 10 | Affordable Housing in Peeranchuruvu Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
SV Avenue

SV Builders And Developers Developer Logo
SV Avenue
Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.56 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 21
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Villa
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.56 Lac

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Villa
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.46 Lac

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Villa
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.95 Lac

3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Villa
1450 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.44 Lac

SV Avenue is a boutique project with 21 exquisitely designed villas spread over an acre of land in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project is skillfully designed with just the right mixture of contemporary and traditional architecture, making it a perfect choice for those who are looking for a luxurious home away from the hustle and bustle of city life.
  • 4
Shreya Green Meadows
Shreya Green Meadows
Shreya Green Meadows
Shreya Green Meadows

Shreya Infra Group Developer Logo
Shreya Green Meadows
Mansanpalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.78 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 146
  • Total area 12 acres

1267 Sq. Ft. Plot
1267 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.78 Lac

1455 Sq. Ft. Plot
1455 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.97 Lac

1689 Sq. Ft. Plot
1689 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.70 Lac

2071 Sq. Ft. Plot
2071 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.15 Lac

Shreya Green Meadows is a residential project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 146 units spread over a total area of 12 acres. The project has 1267 sqft to 2071 sqft and comes with a secure compound wall for the project.
Sahasra Nilayam

Sahasra Infra Developer Logo
Sahasra Nilayam
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.99 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 979 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 979 Sq. Ft. Apartment
979 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.99 Lac

Sahasra Nilayam is a well designed and convenient apartment project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. It offers 979 sqft apartments with all modern amenities. It is well connected to NH 65 and has a convenient shopping center for daily needs.
Sloka Aavaas

Sri Sadguru Constructions Developer Logo
Sloka Aavaas
Hydernagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

Sloka Aavaas, a stellar residential project located in the picturesque suburb of Hydernagar, offers a unique blend of contemporary living and tranquil surroundings.
  • 5
SSVS Jackies RK Square
SSVS Jackies RK Square
SSVS Jackies RK Square
SSVS Jackies RK Square
SSVS Jackies RK Square

SSVS Builders And Developers Developer Logo
SSVS Jackies RK Square
Medipalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.60 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 144
  • Total area 4.01 acres

2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.60 Lac

SSVS Jackies RK Square is a luxury residential project located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 4.01Acres2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that come with a wide range of specifications such as 1282 sqft To 1659 sqft.
Shri Chakri Abhaya Hasta

Shri Chakri Constructions Developer Logo
Shri Chakri Abhaya Hasta
Bhanur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.61 Lac
  • ₹ 5,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.13 acres

1 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
730 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.61 Lac

VSP Homes

VSP Homes Developer Logo
VSP Homes
PJR Layout, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.49 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.29 acres

2 BHK 764 Sq. Ft. Apartment
764 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.49 Lac

  • 6

Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.82 Lac
  • ₹ 1,788/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 103
  • Total area 8 acres

1332 Sq. Ft. Plot
1332 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.82 Lac

A dream come true, Dreamscape Eco Sphere is an expansive residential project situated in the sought-after sublocation of Shankarpalli, Hyderabad. This esteemed address offers easy connectivity to NH 65, just 15 minutes away, making it an ideal choice for those who appreciate a balance between tranquility and convenience.
  • 6
Rochishmati Noveo Homes
Rochishmati Noveo Homes
Rochishmati Noveo Homes
Rochishmati Noveo Homes
Rochishmati Noveo Homes
Rochishmati Noveo Homes

Rochishmati Infra Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Rochishmati Noveo Homes
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.99 Lac
  • ₹ 5,555/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 276
  • Total area 3.5 acres

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.99 Lac

Rochishmati Noveo Homes is a luxurious and spacious residential complex that offers 276 units spread over a land area of 3.5 acres. The project has 3 BHK-3 BHK apartments that are elegantly planned and luxuriously furnished.
Green Space Jewel

Green Space Developer Logo
Green Space Jewel
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.96 Lac
  • ₹ 3,052/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 963 Sq. Ft. Apartment
963 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.96 Lac

Green Space Jewel is a well designed apartment complex that offers residents all the facilities they need. The project is strategically located in the East Zone of Hyderabad, close to all major landmarks of the city.
  • 2
  • Video
NSR S Brundavanam
NSR S Brundavanam

NSR Developers Developer Logo
NSR S Brundavanam
Keesara, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.75 Lac
  • ₹ 2,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 346
  • Total area 19.81 acres

1270 Sq. Ft. Plot
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.75 Lac

1561 Sq. Ft. Plot
1561 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.02 Lac

Introducing NSR S Brundavanam, a premier residential project located in the burgeoning hub of Keesara, Hyderabad. Strategically positioned just 2.5 km away from the Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers an unparalleled blend of convenience, comfort, and luxury.
Classic Megha Residency

Classic Builders Developer Logo
Classic Megha Residency
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.26 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 23
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1042 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1042 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.26 Lac

4 BHK 1248 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1248 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.44 Lac

Introducing Classic Megha Residency, a premium living destination located in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. This project is strategically connected to Medak Road, making it easily accessible to various parts of the city.
Jayabharathi Ramani Heights

Jaya Bharathi Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Jayabharathi Ramani Heights
Kukatpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.443 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.10 Lac

2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.93 Lac

Jayabharathi Ramani Heights is a luxurious residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 40 Units spread over a total area of 0.443 acres.
  • 3
Pudami Palm Greens
Pudami Palm Greens
Pudami Palm Greens

Pudami Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Pudami Palm Greens
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 108
  • Total area 6.5 acres

1341 Sq. Ft. Plot
1341 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.80 Lac

1521 Sq. Ft. Plot
1521 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.80 Lac

1620 Sq. Ft. Plot
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

1778 Sq. Ft. Plot
1778 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.51 Lac

2097 Sq. Ft. Plot
2097 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.60 Lac

Pudami Palm Greens is a premium gated community located in the South Zone of Hyderabad, in close proximity to popular localities like Solipur and Nandigam. The project offers 108 units ranging from 6.
Deltatech Spring

Deltatech Properties Developer Logo
Deltatech Spring
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.53 Lac
  • ₹ 4,251/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 780
  • Total area 28.65 acres

2 BHK 930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
930 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.53 Lac

2 BHK 1059 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1059 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.02 Lac

Deltatech Spring is a brand new township project in West Zone,Hyderabad. The township is spread over an area of 28.65 acres and offers 780 units of sizes ranging from 930 sqft to 1059 sqft.
  • 2
  • Video
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for MSR Sai Ram Township

MS Reddy Builders And Developers Developer Logo
MSR Sai Ram Township
Nandigama, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.76 Lac
  • ₹ 2,880/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 65
  • Total area 4.25 acres

1346 Sq. Ft. Plot
1346 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.76 Lac

Simhachala Dharani

KSR infra Aassociates Developer Logo
Simhachala Dharani
Dandumailaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.78 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 7.47 acres

1259 Sq. Ft. Plot
1259 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.78 Lac

Introducing Simhachala Dharani, a premier residential project located in the serene surroundings of Dandumailaram, just 9.5 km away from NH 65, one of the most sought-after highways in Hyderabad.
  • 5

Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.75 Lac
  • ₹ 1,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 92
  • Total area 6.36 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.75 Lac

Greetings to the esteemed homebuyers! Welcome to GNR Nature County, a serene and picturesque residential project nestled in the tranquil surroundings of Kadthal. Strategically located along the NH 765, this project offers seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 3
Pavan Green West
Pavan Green West
Pavan Green West

Pavan LifeSpace Developers Developer Logo
Pavan Green West
Rudraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.10 Lac
  • ₹ 2,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 241
  • Total area 10.25 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.10 Lac

  • 6

Srisailam Highway, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 7 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

Vishwa Silver Nest

Vishwa Developers Hyderabad Developer Logo
Vishwa Silver Nest
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.30 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.30 Lac

Sri Mani S Kalyan Elite

Sri Mani Sai Gruha Nirman Developer Logo
Sri Mani S Kalyan Elite
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.15 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.15 Lac

Sri Mani S Kalyan Elite, a prestigious residential project, is strategically located in Jeedimetla, providing easy access to Medak Road, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and connectivity.
KT Tower

KT Builders And Developers Developer Logo
KT Tower
Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.35 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
910 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.35 Lac

KT Tower is a newly launched luxury apartment project in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 15 Units2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that come with 910 sqft To 1340 sqft dimensions and are most conveniently designed.
Mahithas Green Magnolia

Mahitha Homes Developer Logo
Mahithas Green Magnolia
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.70 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.70 Lac

Mahithas Green Magnolia is a well designed and well connected apartment complex that offers a lifestyle that is perfect for todays homebuyers. The project is spread over an area of 1150 sqft and offers well designed and well connected apartments that are perfect for todays homebuyers.
Nirman HMT Heights

Nirman Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Nirman HMT Heights
Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.68 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.13 acres

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.68 Lac

Mamidi Nakshatra Residency

Mamidi Ravinder Reddy Developer Logo
Mamidi Nakshatra Residency
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.23 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35

2 BHK 1005 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1005 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.23 Lac

Mamidi Nakshatra Residency, a premium residential project located in Alwal, is nestled amidst serenity and tranquility. With its proximity to Nizamabad Road NH 44, residents can enjoy easy connectivity and accessibility to various parts of the city.
Badam Dhanvin Meadows

Badam Infra Developers Developer Logo
Badam Dhanvin Meadows
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.73 Lac
  • ₹ 1,380/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 15.98 acres

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.73 Lac

Introducing Badam Dhanvin Meadows, a magnificent real-estate project located in the heart of Kondapur, a burgeoning neighborhood connecting NH 65. This exquisite project offers a serene and tranquil atmosphere, perfect for families and individuals seeking a tranquil living experience.
Abode Eden Homes

Abode Ventures Developer Logo
Abode Eden Homes
Ahmedguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.80 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 172
  • Total area 1.49 acres

2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.80 Lac

3 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

  • 5

Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 11.57 Lac
  • ₹ 770/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 684
  • Total area 5.83 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.57 Lac

3303 Sq. Ft. Plot
3303 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.43 Lac

Kirthana Lotus Gardens, located in the serene surroundings of Kothur, offers a unique blend of luxury and tranquility. Nestled near the Nizamabad Road NH 44, this stunning project provides easy access to the city s key hubs, ensuring a perfect balance between work and leisure.
  • 2
Janani Srinivasa Nilayam
Janani Srinivasa Nilayam

Janani Constructions Developer Logo
Janani Srinivasa Nilayam
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.45 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.45 Lac

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.00 Lac

Janani Srinivasa Nilayam is a residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 2 BHK apartments that come with 1000 sqft to 1025 sqft sizes.
  • 2
True Ikonia
True Ikonia

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
True Ikonia
Pedda Gopalaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.38 Lac
  • ₹ 1,473/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1398
  • Total area 95.51 acres

1293 Sq. Ft. Plot
1293 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.38 Lac

True Ikonia is an upcoming residential project located in North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1485 sqft of residential plots with easy access to nearby localities and fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
Balaji Honey County

Balaji Infra Developers Developer Logo
Balaji Honey County
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.00 Lac
  • ₹ 1,111/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 74
  • Total area 5.5 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.00 Lac

4050 Sq. Ft. Plot
4050 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

  • 3
Transcon Lakshmi Narasimha Residency
Transcon Lakshmi Narasimha Residency
Transcon Lakshmi Narasimha Residency

Transcon Life Spaces Private Limited Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 47.75 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.6 acres

2 BHK 1016 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1016 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1016 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.75 Lac

Transcon Lakshmi Narasimha Residency is a world-class residential project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious apartments spread over 35 units of sizes ranging from 0.
Mathrubhuumi Yaadaadri Nilayam

Mathrubhuumi Buliders Developer Logo
Mathrubhuumi Yaadaadri Nilayam
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

  • 2
BBG True Landmark 2 Executive
BBG True Landmark 2 Executive

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG True Landmark 2 Executive
Chilkamarri, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 584
  • Total area 21 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.65 Lac

Introducing BBG True Landmark 2 Executive, a novel residential project located in the heart of Chilkamarri, connecting seamlessly to Nizamabad Road NH 44, just 2 km away.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move