Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 18 | Affordable Housing in Peeranchuruvu Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 3
  • Video
Indo Magadha
Indo Magadha
Indo Magadha

Indo Qatar Projects Private Limited Developer Logo
Indo Magadha
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.16 Lac
  • ₹ 1,830/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 387
  • Total area 30.75 acres

1484 Sq. Ft. Plot
1484 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.16 Lac

Introducing Indo Magadha, a prestigious real estate project located in the prime sublocation of Kadthal. Surrounded by the scenic beauty of the area, the project offers a serene and peaceful environment for a luxurious living experience.
  • 4

Pulimamidi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.75 Lac
  • ₹ 1,611/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 4.12 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.75 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.50 Lac

Introducing Real Rainbow County, a premier residential project located in the serene surroundings of Pulimamidi, Hyderabad. This majestic project is conveniently connected to the important NH 765, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Crystal Valley

Syed Shah Samdani Qadri Developer Logo
Crystal Valley
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.69 Lac
  • ₹ 2,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 2 acres

1561 Sq. Ft. Plot
1561 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.69 Lac

Nature City Kadthal

Sukrithi Infra Projects Developer Logo
Nature City Kadthal
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.30 Lac
  • ₹ 1,888/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 109
  • Total area 8.73 acres

1340 Sq. Ft. Plot
1340 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.30 Lac

2615 Sq. Ft. Plot
2615 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.37 Lac

VV Vivanta Green Meadows

VV Infra Projects Developer Logo
VV Vivanta Green Meadows
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.88 Lac
  • ₹ 3,555/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 343
  • Total area 43.28 acres

925 Sq. Ft. Plot
925 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.88 Lac

  • 2
Googee Pharma City
Googee Pharma City

Googee Properties Developer Logo
Googee Pharma City
Nandiwanaparthy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.83 Lac
  • ₹ 1,435/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1067
  • Total area 200 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.83 Lac

RJ Thana City

RJ Infra Developer Logo
RJ Thana City
Shamshabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.34 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 274
  • Total area 25 acres

1249 Sq. Ft. Plot
1249 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.34 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.98 Lac

2195 Sq. Ft. Plot
2195 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.47 Lac

RJ Thana City is an upcoming township located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The township offers a variety of residential options ranging from apartments to villas.
  • 2
Goldstone Imperial Park
Goldstone Imperial Park

GoldStone Infra Developer Logo
Goldstone Imperial Park
Narsingi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.42 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 967 Sq. Ft. Apartment
967 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.42 Lac

Goldstone Imperial Park is a well designed apartment that offers easy access to nearby localities and is strategically located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1200 sqft apartments that are well designed with all the modern amenities.
BJ Dhanvi

BJ Contractor Developer Logo
BJ Dhanvi
Bolarum, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1033 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1033 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.30 Lac

Welcome to BJ Dhanvi, a meticulously designed residential project in Bolarum, Hyderabad. Strategically located at a distance of 2.2 km from Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and serenity.
Metro City Villas

Metro City Infra Developers Developer Logo
Metro City Villas
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 994
  • Total area 53 acres

4700 Sq. Ft. Plot
4700 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.90 Lac

Introducing Metro City Villas, the epitome of luxury and comfort in Adibatla, Hyderabad. Nestled along the prestigious Nehru Outer Ring Road, this majestic project offers unparalleled connectivity to the vibrant city.
SV Abhinandan

SV Homes Developer Logo
SV Abhinandan
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.92 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 1.24 acres

2 BHK 998 Sq. Ft. Apartment
998 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.92 Lac

Peram Aditya Pride

Peram Group Developer Logo
Peram Aditya Pride
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.38 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 375
  • Total area 15 acres

1410 Sq. Ft. Plot
1410 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.38 Lac

3003 Sq. Ft. Plot
3003 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.40 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
GSR PRR Goldmine City
GSR PRR Goldmine City
GSR PRR Goldmine City

Sree Siddi Vinayaka Property Developers Developer Logo
GSR PRR Goldmine City
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.32 Lac
  • ₹ 1,110/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 145
  • Total area 9.23 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.32 Lac

3748 Sq. Ft. Plot
3748 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.60 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Sri ASR Homes
Sri ASR Homes
Sri ASR Homes

Sri ASR Infra Projects Developer Logo
Sri ASR Homes
Krishna Reddy Pet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.20 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 95
  • Total area 0.91 acres

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.20 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

PVNR Shankar Green Homes

PVNR Constructions Developer Logo
PVNR Shankar Green Homes
Beeramguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 194
  • Total area 13 acres

2 BHK 1032 Sq. Ft. Villa
1032 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.50 Lac

3 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Villa
1395 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.60 Lac

PVNR Shankar Green Homes is a new township project in West Zone, Hyderabad. It offers luxurious villas in the form of 2, 3 BHK units. The project offers 194 Units spread over 13 acres of land.
  • 2
Verita True Diamond Burgula
Verita True Diamond Burgula

Verita Infra India Developer Logo
Verita True Diamond Burgula
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.16 Lac
  • ₹ 1,445/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 11.85 acres

1326 Sq. Ft. Plot
1326 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.16 Lac

2815 Sq. Ft. Plot
2815 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.68 Lac

NSKs Nikhil Krishna Royale

NSK Constructions Developer Logo
NSKs Nikhil Krishna Royale
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.10 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 123
  • Total area 0.91 acres

1 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
585 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.10 Lac

Namasthe! Presenting NSKs Nikhil Krishna Royale, a luxurious residential project situated in the prime location of Hafeezpet, Hyderabad. This stunning project is strategically connected to NH 65, one of the major highways in the city, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and convenient urban lifestyle.
Akruthi Inspire

Akruthi Ventures Developer Logo
Akruthi Inspire
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.40 Lac

Akruthi Inspire is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers a wide range of luxurious 2BHK-3BHK apartments that range from 1170 sqft to 1635 sqft.
  • 4
Verita True Highlands
Verita True Highlands
Verita True Highlands
Verita True Highlands

Verita Infra India Developer Logo
Verita True Highlands
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.39 Lac
  • ₹ 1,166/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 871
  • Total area 70.7 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.39 Lac

1815 Sq. Ft. Plot
1815 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.16 Lac

2970 Sq. Ft. Plot
2970 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.63 Lac

Introducing Verita True Highlands, a premium residential project located in the vibrant suburb of Bala Nagar, Hyderabad. With its strategic location, this project offers easy access to major connectivity points, including Nizamabad Road NH 44 and NH 65, making it an ideal investment opportunity.
  • 2
  • Video
Arka Falguna Heights
Arka Falguna Heights

Arka Group Developer Logo
Arka Falguna Heights
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.33 Lac
  • ₹ 1,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 3.75 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.33 Lac

Introducing Arka Falguna Heights, a serene and desirable residential project located in Kadthal, Hyderabad. This prestigious project offers a unique blend of luxury and natural beauty, making it an ideal abode for those who value comfort, convenience, and a peaceful lifestyle.
Bhavani Meadows

Bhavani Yadamma Developer Logo
Bhavani Meadows
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.98 Lac
  • ₹ 1,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 38
  • Total area 2.56 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.82 Lac

1557 Sq. Ft. Plot
1557 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.98 Lac

MKT Wondur

MPH Developers Developer Logo
MKT Wondur
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.79 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
784 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.79 Lac

2 BHK 959 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 959 Sq. Ft. Apartment
959 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.44 Lac

MKT Wondur is a well designed apartment project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 20 units spread over an area of 0.14 acres. The apartments come with a well designed layout and are well connected with nearby reputed schools and malls.
Amrutha Laxmi Residency

Amrutha Shelters PvtLtd Developer Logo
Amrutha Laxmi Residency
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.6 acres

2 BHK 1071 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1071 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1071 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.00 Lac

3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1430 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.00 Lac

Amrutha Laxmi Residency, West Zone, Hyderabad, is a residential project that offers a wide range of luxurious and affordable apartments. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that range in size from 1071 sqft to 1430 sqft.
Balwanth Reddy Classic Enclave

Mathrubhumi Infra Developer Logo
Balwanth Reddy Classic Enclave
Qutubullapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.19 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Balwanth Reddy Classic Enclave is a well designed apartment project strategically located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers easy access to nearby localities and is well connected with all the major points of the city.
Sri Sai SS County

Sri Sai Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Sai SS County
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.35 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 0.83 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.35 Lac

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.06 Lac

Sri Sai SS County is a premium residential project located in the heart of Patancheru, providing easy access to major connecting roads such as NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal location for those who want to be connected with the city s major hubs.
  • 2
Aamuktha Suvarna Sampada
Aamuktha Suvarna Sampada

Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers Developer Logo
Aamuktha Suvarna Sampada
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.37 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 305
  • Total area 25.11 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.37 Lac

2861 Sq. Ft. Plot
2861 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.48 Lac

Aamuktha Suvarna Sampada is a new residential project by Amrutha Properties located in the heart of the city in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project is spread across 305 Units with sizes ranging from 25.
Vulcan Jasmine Gardens

Vulcan Builders Developer Logo
Vulcan Jasmine Gardens
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.49 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 62
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Villa
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.49 Lac

Vulcan Jasmine Gardens is a luxurious gated community located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 62 units spread over 2 acres with sizes ranging from 990 sqft to 1280 sqft.
  • 2
Sree 7 Hills Green Homes
Sree 7 Hills Green Homes

7 Hills Developer Logo
Sree 7 Hills Green Homes
Badangpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 350

2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Villa
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.70 Lac

Sree 7 Hills Green Homes is a premium residential project launched by Sree 7 Hills Developers situated in the central zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 350 units spread over 2BHK to 3BHK residences that come with 800 sqft to 1300 sqft sizes.
Eesha Residency

JNR Builders Hyderabad Developer Logo
Eesha Residency
Kharmanghat, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Eesha Residency is a well designed apartment that offers easy access to nearby localities, easy access to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, easy access to all major landmarks of the cities and much more.
  • 2
Sree Bhuvi Sterling County
Sree Bhuvi Sterling County

Sree Bhuvi Developers Developer Logo
Sree Bhuvi Sterling County
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 11.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 308
  • Total area 11.5 acres

1341 Sq. Ft. Plot
1341 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.90 Lac

2070 Sq. Ft. Plot
2070 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.37 Lac

Sree Bhuvi Sterling County is a 308 Units 11.5Acres BHK, 1341 sqft To 2070 sqft Secure compound wall for project, Internal roads with streetlights, Internal development for Waterline, Easy access to nearby localities.
  • 4

Peddatupra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.89 Lac
  • ₹ 2,770/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 159
  • Total area 13 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.89 Lac

  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for TMR Swiss County

TMR Group Developer Logo
TMR Swiss County
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.92 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 194
  • Total area 14 acres

1818 Sq. Ft. Plot
1818 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.33 Lac

1345 Sq. Ft. Plot
1345 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.92 Lac

Welcome to TMR Swiss County, a premier residential and commercial complex located in the vibrant neighborhood of Maheshwaram, Hyderabad. Strategically nestled near the Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to major IT hubs, educational institutions, and shopping centers.
RL Royal Tejos Residency

RL Constructions Developer Logo
RL Royal Tejos Residency
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.92 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.92 Lac

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.34 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
DDL Global City
DDL Global City
DDL Global City

DDL Property Developers Developer Logo
DDL Global City
Vitaipalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 12.32 Lac
  • ₹ 1,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 189
  • Total area 12.92 acres

1008 Sq. Ft. Plot
1008 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.32 Lac

4013 Sq. Ft. Plot
4013 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.04 Lac

  • 2
MCV Sukra
MCV Sukra

MCV Infratech Developer Logo
MCV Sukra
Velmala, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.38 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 1.44 acres

2 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1315 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.38 Lac

3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.51 Lac

Presenting MCV Sukra, a premier residential project strategically located in Velmala, with easy access to the Nehru Outer Ring Road, Hyderabad. Offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, MCV Sukra promises a futuristic lifestyle.
  • 3
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika

Subhagruha Projects Developer Logo
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.06 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 408
  • Total area 30 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.06 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika is a 408 Units, 30 Acres, BHK project located in Secunderabad, Hyderabad. The project is secured with a compound wall and is well connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs