Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 5 | Affordable Housing in Peeranchuruvu Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects

Sahebnagar Kalan, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.35 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 947 Sq. Ft. Apartment
947 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.35 Lac

Venkateshwara KNR Meadows, located in the heart of Sahebnagar Kalan, offers a tranquil living experience. With its prime location, just 5.1 kilometers away from NH 65, residents can enjoy easy connectivity to major areas of the city.
Suman Pride Residency

Suman Constructions Developer Logo
Suman Pride Residency
Tatti Annaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.73 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.73 Lac

Suman Pride Residency, strategically located in Tatti Annaram, offers a unique blend of serenity and convenience. The project is situated just 7 km away from NH 65, providing seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 8
Manju Opus Blues

Sri Mytri Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Manju Opus Blues
Kollur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.52 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 77
  • Total area 1.52 acres

2 BHK 731 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 731 Sq. Ft. Apartment
731 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.52 Lac

Manju Opus Blues is an abode consisting of spectacular apartments with all of the contemporary amenities necessary for a life lived with soul. This residential sanctuary is located in Hyderabad Kollur neighbourhood, considered one of the city more upscale neighbourhoods.
Skyline Heights

Skyline East Developers Developer Logo
Skyline Heights
Munganoor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.10 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.07 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.10 Lac

  • 10
Ace Amura

Ace Ventures India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ace Amura
Pocharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.14 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 209
  • Total area 1.78 acres

2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.14 Lac

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.90 Lac

Ace Amura, strategically located in Pocharam, offers a perfect blend of tranquility and connectivity. Nestled near NH 163, which is just 2.4 kilometers away, and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, approximately 8 kilometers from the project site, provides an effortless commute to major commercial hubs and employment centers.
Uppalapati Surya Classic

Uppalapati Constructions Developer Logo
Uppalapati Surya Classic
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.55 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 0.58 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.55 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.50 Lac

Shivantha Nidhi

Shivantha Infra Developer Logo
Shivantha Nidhi
Pashamylaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.48 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.48 Lac

Aryamans Legacy

Aryaman Enterprises Developer Logo
Aryamans Legacy
Pothreddipalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.04 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.04 Lac

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.56 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Saudha Ridge
Saudha Ridge

Saudha Infra Developer Logo
Saudha Ridge
Mahadevpur Colony, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.36 acres

2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

Saudha Ridge, a premier real estate projectlocated in the thriving Mahadevpur Colony, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. Nestled near the heart of the city, with NH 65 and Medak Road connecting it to other parts of the city, Saudha Ridge provides easy access to various amenities, schools, hospitals, and shopping complexes.
Sai Akruthi Avenue

Sai Neeraj Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Akruthi Avenue
Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.00 Lac

Sai Akruthi Avenue, a luxurious project located in the heart of Suraram, offers a serene and peaceful living experience. The project is strategically situated near Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Medak Road, making it easily accessible to major parts of the city.
SS SVR Heights

SS Projects Developer Logo
SS SVR Heights
Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.43 acres

1 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

  • 4
Shivantha Gardenia
Shivantha Gardenia
Shivantha Gardenia
Shivantha Gardenia

Shivantha Infra Developer Logo
Shivantha Gardenia
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.48 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1100
  • Total area 18 acres

2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.48 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.28 Lac

Shivantha Gardenia is a premium gated community apartment project located in the heart of Hyderabad. Spread over 1100 acres, the project offers a wide range of 2BHK apartments, ranging from 895 sqft to 1030 sqft.
  • 5
  • Video
Modi Serene Park
Modi Serene Park
Modi Serene Park
Modi Serene Park
Modi Serene Park

Modi Builders And Realtors Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Modi Serene Park
Ghatkesar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.53 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 570
  • Total area 4.18 acres

2 BHK 905 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 905 Sq. Ft. Apartment
905 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.53 Lac

Modi Serene Park is a well planned layout with good lighting and ventilation and vaasthu. The layout is well planned and has been designed keeping in mind the needs of the residents.
  • 6

Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.35 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 2670
  • Total area 9.46 acres

1 BHK 565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
565 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.35 Lac

1 BHK 607 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 607 Sq. Ft. Apartment
607 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.68 Lac

2 BHK 861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
861 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.77 Lac

Nebula Aavaas Hyderabad is a residential complex that offers luxurious and spacious apartments that are perfect for homebuyers who want to live in one place and enjoy all the conveniences of city life.
PVR Plaza

PVR Constructions Developer Logo
PVR Plaza
Moula Ali, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.40 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.40 Lac

  • 4
  • Video
KVN Matsyagiri Homes
KVN Matsyagiri Homes
KVN Matsyagiri Homes
KVN Matsyagiri Homes

KVN Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
KVN Matsyagiri Homes
Chowdhariguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 0.93 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

Introducing KVN Matsyagiri Homes, a premier residential project located in the prime Sublocation of Chowdhariguda, conveniently connected to major highways such as NH 163 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
Venkateshwara KNR Greens

Venkateshwara Infra Developer Logo
Venkateshwara KNR Greens
B N Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.66 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 955 Sq. Ft. Apartment
955 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.66 Lac

Sterling Homes Mallampet

Sterling Homes Hyderabad Developer Logo
Sterling Homes Mallampet
Mallampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.90 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1.13 acres

1 BHK 778 Sq. Ft. Apartment
778 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.90 Lac

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.34 Lac

2 BHK 1138 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1138 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.66 Lac

Sterling Homes is an excellent choice for those who are looking for well designed apartments in excellent location. The project is spread over an area of 80 units, comprising 1.
Amit Dumbala Pride

Amith Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Amit Dumbala Pride
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.30 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.30 Lac

Amit Dumbala Pride is a well designed, affordable luxury project that offers excellent facilities and easy access to all major landmarks of the city. The project is spread over 1050 sqft and is well designed with all modern amenities.
Rami Reddy GNR Harmony

Rami Reddy Constructions Developer Logo
Rami Reddy GNR Harmony
Attapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.31 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 0.82 acres

2 BHK 1083 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1083 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.31 Lac

Rami Reddy GNR Harmony is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. It offers 70 units spread over an area of 0.82 acres. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments that are well designed and spacious.
Bommarillu Enclave

Bommarillu Constructions Developer Logo
Bommarillu Enclave
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.15 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.15 Lac

Bommarillu Enclave is a great place to live in. The homes are neatly planned and are smartly designed. The layout is such that it provides a comfortable lifestyle.
Ohana Tulip

Ohana Homes Developer Logo
Ohana Tulip
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
888 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.40 Lac

2 BHK 958 Sq. Ft. Apartment
958 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.90 Lac

  • 4
EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium
EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium
EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium
EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium

Eapl Group Developer Logo
EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium
Mallapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.70 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 241
  • Total area 2.86 acres

2 BHK 1089 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1089 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1089 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.70 Lac

EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium is a luxurious residential complex that offers stunningly designed apartments that are perfect for homebuyers who are looking for spacious and well-lit homes.
Siri Green Meadows

Siri Sankalpa Homes And Developers LLP Developer Logo
Siri Green Meadows
Ravalkole, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.61 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 130
  • Total area 1.62 acres

2 BHK 832 Sq. Ft. Apartment
832 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.61 Lac

Sree Saanvika Nilayam

Sree Saanvika Builders Developer Logo
Sree Saanvika Nilayam
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.94 Lac

VS Sai Krupa Apartment

VS Associates Developer Logo
VS Sai Krupa Apartment
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.50 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.50 Lac

2 BHK 731 Sq. Ft. Apartment
731 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.55 Lac

VS Sai Krupa Apartment is a well designed apartment complex that offers 20 units spread over 0.15 acres. The apartments are well designed and come with a range of specifications such as 550 sqft to 731 sqft.
Sark Lithium Heights

Sark Projects Developer Logo
Sark Lithium Heights
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.64 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 107
  • Total area 0.97 acres

2 BHK 916 Sq. Ft. Apartment
916 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.64 Lac

2 BHK 1183 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1183 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.32 Lac

Sri Ayyappa Sai Ram And Jagannadh Residency

SASR Infrastructure Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 40.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 1.17 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

Sri Ayyappa Sai Ram And Jagannadh Residency, strategically located in Sultanpur, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. The project is nestled amidst the prime locations of NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it easily accessible and well-connected to the city s major hubs.
  • 4
SSV Krishna Heights
SSV Krishna Heights
SSV Krishna Heights
SSV Krishna Heights

SSV Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
SSV Krishna Heights
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.47 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 0.97 acres

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.47 Lac

2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.93 Lac

  • 2
Sri Bhavani Azher Residency
Sri Bhavani Azher Residency

Sri Bhavani Developers Developer Logo
Sri Bhavani Azher Residency
Mallapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.04 Lac
  • ₹ 5,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.61 acres

2 BHK 844 Sq. Ft. Apartment
844 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.04 Lac

Shivantha Ira

Shivantha Infra Developer Logo
Shivantha Ira
Pashamylaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.28 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.28 Lac

Shivantha Sahasra

Shivantha Infra Developer Logo
Shivantha Sahasra
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.28 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.28 Lac

Shivantha Sahasra is a smartly designed, top-of-the-line apartment project that offers a unique living experience. The project is spread over a sprawling 1030 sqft, and offers smartly designed one, two and three BHK apartments.
VS Sri Sai Apartments

VS Associates Developer Logo
VS Sri Sai Apartments
Kushaiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.73 acres

1 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
620 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.00 Lac

1 BHK 853 Sq. Ft. Apartment
853 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.65 Lac

2 BHK 967 Sq. Ft. Apartment
967 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.35 Lac

Introducing VS Sri Sai Apartments, a modern residential project located in the bustling suburb of Kushaiguda, Hyderabad. The project offers easy access to prominent connecting roads such as Moula Ali Road and Wellington Road, making it an ideal location for those seeking a convenient and comfortable lifestyle.
Sri Sai Manikanta Towers

Sri Lakshmi Sai Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Sri Sai Manikanta Towers
Qutubullapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.40 Lac

Modern Adonais Tower

Modern Buildcon Developer Logo
Modern Adonais Tower
Nagaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.95 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1021 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1021 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.95 Lac

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.60 Lac

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.15 Lac

Welcome to Modern Adonais Tower, a breathtaking residential project located in the posh sublocation of Nagaram. This magnificent tower is well-connected to major roads, including NH 163 which is just 9 km away and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad which is just 7.
Lakshmi S Harmony

Lakshmi Infratech India Ltd Developer Logo
Lakshmi S Harmony
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.60 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.60 Lac

Lakshmi S Harmony is a thoughtfully designed, premium apartment project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. Spread over 15 units2 BHK-3 BHK, 1085 sqft to 1542 sqft, Lakshmi S Harmony offers residents an efficient layout that provides them with more sunlight and ventilation.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029
Zones
  • West Zone
  • South Zone