Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 22 | Affordable Housing in Shadnagar Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
Obel Green Woods Residency

Obel Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Obel Green Woods Residency
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.74 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.70 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.70 Lac

Obel Green Woods Residency is a well-designed and well-maintained project located in the heart of the city in the West Zone. The project offers a wide range of apartments from 2 BHK-3 BHK, with sizes ranging from 1075 sqft to 1500 sqft.
Mahalakshmi Sree Vaibhav

Mahalakshmi Homes Developer Logo
Mahalakshmi Sree Vaibhav
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.89 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.89 Lac

Mahalakshmi Sree Vaibhav is a well designed and well connected residential complex that offers comfortable and affordable apartments to the people of Hyderabad. The project is spread over an area of 1145 sqft and offers apartments of different sizes and shapes.
Himalaya Govind Sai Residency

Himalaya Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
Himalaya Govind Sai Residency
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.19 Lac
  • ₹ 5,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.12 acres

1 BHK 645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
645 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.19 Lac

Himalaya Govind Sai Residency is a well designed apartment that is easy access to all measure point of the city. The project is located in West Zone,Hyderabad and offers 645 sqft of size.
  • 2
Swathi Luckie Township
Swathi Luckie Township

Swathi Promoters Developer Logo
Swathi Luckie Township
Thimmapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.98 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 346
  • Total area 13.49 acres

1259 Sq. Ft. Plot
1259 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.98 Lac

Swathi Luckie Township, a premier residential project, is located in the sought-after sublocation of Thimmapur. Strategically connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers unparalleled accessibility and convenience.
  • 3
Gowra Green Living
Gowra Green Living
Gowra Green Living

Gowra Hallmark Townships Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Gowra Green Living
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.11 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 251
  • Total area 3.5 acres

2 BHK 836 Sq. Ft. Apartment
836 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.11 Lac

2 BHK 1163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1163 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.85 Lac

Gowra Green Living is a high-rise residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. It is a 251 units development comprising 3.5 acres of land and 836 sqft to 2531 sqft of luxurious apartments.
Nishija Eastern Neo

Nishija Estates Developer Logo
Nishija Eastern Neo
Ghatkesar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.16 Lac
  • ₹ 1,440/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 255
  • Total area 24.21 acres

1539 Sq. Ft. Plot
1539 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.16 Lac

2540 Sq. Ft. Plot
2540 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.58 Lac

Nishija Eastern Neo is a 255 Units 24.21 Acres luxury planned development by Nishija Properties located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 24.21 acres of premium land with 1539 sqft to 5533 sqft apartments that are spread across Large Green and open Area.
  • 2
BBG Landmark 3
BBG Landmark 3

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG Landmark 3
Kammadanam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.18 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 147
  • Total area 8 acres

1314 Sq. Ft. Plot
1314 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.18 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.27 Lac

SV Paradise

SV Group Developer Logo
SV Paradise
Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.61 Lac
  • ₹ 4,061/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.61 Lac

SV Paradise is a perfect place to call home, with its contemporary and stylish design. The project is located in North Zone,Hyderabad, and offers 1000 sqft of living space.
Pranathi Eesha

Pranathi Infra Developer Logo
Pranathi Eesha
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.16 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.16 Lac

Pranathi Eesha is a 20-unit project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The contemporary design of EESHA ensures ample ventilation and lighting in each and every one of its flats, spacious apartment with high class amenities for your day to lifestyle, easy access to nearby localities like Nanakramguda and Gandipet via Nehru Outer Ring Road, convenient shopping centres nearby for daily needs.
Siyora Sparkle City

Siyora Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Siyora Sparkle City
Bibinagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.72 Lac
  • ₹ 1,294/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 91
  • Total area 6.39 acres

1236 Sq. Ft. Plot
1236 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.72 Lac

1266 Sq. Ft. Plot
1266 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.32 Lac

1359 Sq. Ft. Plot
1359 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.18 Lac

1400 Sq. Ft. Plot
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.00 Lac

1570 Sq. Ft. Plot
1570 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.40 Lac

1654 Sq. Ft. Plot
1654 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.08 Lac

Siyora Sparkle City is a luxurious and well-designed apartment project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. It offers 91 Units of 6.39 Acres BHK with sizes ranging from 1236 sqft to 2980 sqft.
ABNS Nest

ABNS Group Developer Logo
ABNS Nest
Mansoorabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

ABNS Nest is a newly launched luxury residential project in East Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers well designed apartments spread over 30 units of sizes ranging from 750 sqft to 1033 sqft.
SV Narayana Reddy Homes

SV Group Developer Logo
SV Narayana Reddy Homes
LB Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.08 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.61 acres

2 BHK 755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
755 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.08 Lac

SV Narayana Reddy Homes is a residential project located in East Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 80 units spread over a land area of 0.61 acres. The project offers 2BHK apartments ranging from 755 sqft to 1005 sqft.
Shanthi Gardens Hyderabad

Shanthi Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Shanthi Gardens Hyderabad
Ghatkesar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.49 Lac
  • ₹ 3,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 41
  • Total area 4.38 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.49 Lac

SV Brundavanam

SV Group Developer Logo
SV Brundavanam
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.79 Lac
  • ₹ 2,056/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 305
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.79 Lac

3 BHK 1207 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1207 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1207 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.49 Lac

SV Brundavanam is a residential complex that offers a blend of modernity and luxury. It offers 305 units spread over 3 acres in East Zone of Hyderabad. Units are available in 3BHK and 2BHK formats and range in size from 1190 sqft to 1829 sqft.
Ananda Urbansdale

Ananda Homes Developer Logo
Ananda Urbansdale
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.12 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 59
  • Total area 0.71 acres

2 BHK 1046 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1046 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.12 Lac

Ananda Urbansdale is a well-planned and developed township that offers luxurious and comfortable living at an affordable price. The project is located in the West Zone of Hyderabad and offers 59 units of 0.
  • 4
  • Video
Satya Prakriti Hill Township
Satya Prakriti Hill Township
Satya Prakriti Hill Township
Satya Prakriti Hill Township

Satya Sai Infra Developers Developer Logo
Satya Prakriti Hill Township
Piglipur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.47 Lac
  • ₹ 2,360/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 234
  • Total area 16 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.47 Lac

Satya Prakriti Hill Township, a serene and lush green project, nestled in the heart of Piglipur, Hyderabad. Strategically located at the distance of 1.5 km from NH 65 and 11 km from Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal place to reside and commute easily.
  • 2
  • Video
Sunyuga Prakruthi
Sunyuga Prakruthi

Sunyuga Infra Developer Logo
Sunyuga Prakruthi
Suraram Colony, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.48 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.48 Lac

Sunyuga Prakruthi is a newly launched project of Sunyuga Developers located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers a choice of 1100 sqft apartments that come with excellent lighting and ventilation, easy access to nearby localities like Patancheru and Jeedimetla via Nehru Outer Ring Road and NH 44, fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, well connected to Nehru Outer Ring Road.
  • 4
AV Keesara Meadows
AV Keesara Meadows
AV Keesara Meadows
AV Keesara Meadows

AV Constructions Developer Logo
AV Keesara Meadows
Bogaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 279
  • Total area 25.09 acres

1566 Sq. Ft. Plot
1566 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.00 Lac

3222 Sq. Ft. Plot
3222 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.50 Lac

AV Keesara Meadows is a luxury gated community project located in the East Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 279 units spread over 25.09 acres with sizes ranging from 1566 sqft to 3222 sqft.
  • 2
SVM Sri Khamalini Residency
SVM Sri Khamalini Residency

SVM Infra Developer Logo
SVM Sri Khamalini Residency
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.13 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.13 acres

2 BHK 701 Sq. Ft. Apartment
701 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.13 Lac

2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.60 Lac

  • 5

Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 106
  • Total area 8.44 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.95 Lac

2025 Sq. Ft. Plot
2025 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.20 Lac

Step into the serenity of Luminous Serenity, a premier residential project located in Kondapur, a thriving suburb of Hyderabad. Strategically connected to NH 65, residents can enjoy easy commutes to various parts of the city.
Rainbow Mythrivanam

Rainbow Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
Rainbow Mythrivanam
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.03 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.03 Lac

2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1245 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.83 Lac

Rainbow Mythrivanam, a luxurious residential project by [Project Builder Name], is strategically located in Saroornagar, Hyderabad. The project is easily accessible via the Inner Ring Road, making it a perfect choice for those who want to enjoy a peaceful and convenient living experience.
  • 2
Bhavyasree Golden Planet
Bhavyasree Golden Planet

Bhavyasree Developers Developer Logo
Bhavyasree Golden Planet
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.50 Lac
  • ₹ 1,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 325
  • Total area 8.4 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.50 Lac

2250 Sq. Ft. Plot
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.50 Lac

  • 4

Machepally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.09 Lac
  • ₹ 1,220/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 4.57 acres

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.09 Lac

2151 Sq. Ft. Plot
2151 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.24 Lac

Sri Sai Residency Miyapur

SaiCharan Townships Developer Logo
Sri Sai Residency Miyapur
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.95 Lac

Sri Sai Residency is an upcoming residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 2BHK-3BHK residences spread over 1000 sqft to 1450 sqft.
Sunrise Castle Patancheruvu

Sunrise Builders Developer Logo
Sunrise Castle Patancheruvu
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,829/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

Kaarthik Homes

Kaarthik Homes Developer Logo
Kaarthik Homes
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.57 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 91
  • Total area 6.52 acres

1778 Sq. Ft. Plot
1778 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.57 Lac

Kaarthik Homes, located in the serene and picturesque suburb of Yacharam, offers an unparalleled living experience. Nestled just 1 kilometer away from Nagarjuna Sagar Road, one of Hyderabad s prominent thoroughfares, this project presents a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
Krivi Aadhya

Krivi Construction and Developers Developer Logo
Krivi Aadhya
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.70 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1037 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1037 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.70 Lac

Krivi Aadhya is a most conveniently designed Apartment complex that is perfect for the modern home buyer. The project is conveniently located in North Zone, Hyderabad and is well connected to NH 44.
Nandyala Narender Reddy 2

Nandyala Narender Reddy Developer Logo
Nandyala Narender Reddy 2
LB Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.90 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 931 Sq. Ft. Apartment
931 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.90 Lac

Nandyala Narender Reddy 2 is a project that offers luxury living at an affordable price. Spread over an area of 931 sqft, this project offers luxurious 2BHK apartments with a price tag of just Rs.
  • 3
  • Video
ASR Hans Meadows
ASR Hans Meadows
ASR Hans Meadows

ASR India Projects Developer Logo
ASR Hans Meadows
Budhera, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.67 Lac
  • ₹ 1,055/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 187
  • Total area 12 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.67 Lac

2070 Sq. Ft. Plot
2070 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.84 Lac

Introducing ASR Hans Meadows, a luxurious residential development located in the serene neighborhood of Budhera. This project offers an unparalleled living experience, with its strategic location connecting NH 65 just 2.
B Emerald

Emerald Constructions Developer Logo
B Emerald
Lingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 18.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 5 acres

1414 Sq. Ft. Plot
1414 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.10 Lac

Introducing B Emerald, a breathtaking residential project located in the heart of Lingampally, Hyderabad. Surrounded by the lush green areas and connecting roads, Nagarjuna Sagar Road, this project offers a serene living experience amidst the hustle and bustle of the city.
  • 2
  • Video
Sark Green Scapes
Sark Green Scapes

Sark Projects Developer Logo
Sark Green Scapes
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.90 Lac
  • ₹ 2,788/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 6.31 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.90 Lac

  • 2
Virtusa Lorna Greens Plot
Virtusa Lorna Greens Plot

Virtusa Lifespaces Developer Logo
Virtusa Lorna Greens Plot
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.97 Lac
  • ₹ 1,611/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 550
  • Total area 52 acres

1798 Sq. Ft. Plot
1798 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.97 Lac

Virtusa Lorna Greens Plot is a 550 unit project strategically located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project is spread over 52 acres with 1798 sqft to 14499 sqft in sizes ranging from 550 sqft to 6000 sqft.
Hamlet Avenue

Sukrithi Infra Projects Developer Logo
Hamlet Avenue
Ismailkhanpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.33 Lac
  • ₹ 2,770/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 79
  • Total area 4.85 acres

1528 Sq. Ft. Plot
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.33 Lac

Srika LR Green Chips

Srika Projects Developer Logo
Srika LR Green Chips
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 104
  • Total area 8.29 acres

1141 Sq. Ft. Plot
1141 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.70 Lac

2282 Sq. Ft. Plot
2282 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.40 Lac

Parnika Sri Nilyam

Parnika Constructions Developer Logo
Parnika Sri Nilyam
Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
UBR Cyber Heights
UBR Cyber Heights
UBR Cyber Heights

UBR Housing Developer Logo
UBR Cyber Heights
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.38 Lac
  • ₹ 2,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 189
  • Total area 12.81 acres

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.38 Lac

Introducing UBR Cyber Heights, a prestigious real-estate project located in the up-and-coming area of Maheshwaram, Hyderabad. Strategically connected to the National Highway 765, this project offers unmatched proximity to key destinations.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029
Projects Status in Shadnagar, Hyderabad
Other Projects Under Budget in Shadnagar, Hyderabad
Try saying any project or Locality name