Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Sashank Aadya Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore

Sashank Aadya by Sashank Constructions is an Apartment in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore, with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 1115 Sq.Ft. to 1850 Sq.Ft.. Units are priced from ₹ 44.60 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹44.60 Lac - 74.00 Lac + Charges ₹4,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1115 to 1850
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 155
    Total area 1 Acres

Why you should consider Sashank Aadya?

  • Prime location in Vidyaranyapura, Yelahanka Road proximity.
  • Rera certified, PRM/KA/RERA/1251/472/PR/200219/003301.
  • Well-equipped gymnasium for a healthy lifestyle.
  • Power backup for uninterrupted living and peace.
  • Ultra-modern amenities for contemporary living standards.

About Sashank Aadya

Sashank Aadya, a landmark residential project, is strategically located in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore, which is conveniently connected to Yelahanka Road through a 1 k.m. distance. This RERA registered project (PRM/KA/RERA/1251/472/PR/200219/003301) offers a luxurious living experience with meticulous attention to detail. The project boasts an array of amenities including a well-equipped gymnasium, power backup, and more, ensuring a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.

The apartments at Sashank Aadya are designed with precision and attention to detail, offering a perfect blend of style and functionality. The specifications include features like acrylic emulsion walls in the master bedroom, ensuring a peaceful living space. The project offers a range of unit options, starting from 1115 Sq. Ft. to 1850 Sq. Ft. for 2 and 3 BHK apartments, respectively. Each unit is meticulously designed to provide ample natural light and ventilation, creating an ideal living space.