Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Universal Nivasa Apartment Hoskote, Bangalore

Universal Nivasa Apartment by Namma Mane Housing LLP in Hoskote, Bangalore is a Ready to Move Apartment development with 2 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 931 Sq.Ft. to 931 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 14 Acres.
Read more
  • ₹46.55 Lac + Charges ₹5,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 931
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 113
    Total area 14 Acres

Why you should consider Universal Nivasa Apartment?

  • Effortless commute to Old Madras Road in Hoskote.
  • Prima loc for Bangalore s IT and commercial hubs.
  • Fully-loaded amenities, including power backup facility.
  • Luxurious living with vitrified tile flooring.
  • Built to global standards with RERA approval.

About Universal Nivasa Apartment

Introducing Universal Nivasa Apartment, a haven of comfort and convenience situating in the scenic suburb of Hoskote, proximal to Old Madras Road. This RERA-approved project (Rera: PRM/KA/RERA/1250/304/PR/171102/001528) is designed to provide luxurious living spaces amidst serene surroundings. With its strategic location, Universal Nivasa Apartment makes it an ideal spot for those seeking a blend of tranquility and accessibility.

Every aspect of this project is crafted to ensure a comfortable and convenient living experience. The project boasts of a range of amenities, including a cricket pitch for sports enthusiasts and round-the-clock power backup for added convenience. The specifications are equally impressive, with master bedrooms featuring vitrified tiles for durable and low-maintenance flooring.

Universal Nivasa Apartment offers a range of unit options to cater to diverse needs and preferences. The available options include 2 BHK apartments with an area of 931 Sq. Ft., priced at 30.70 Lac. With its exceptional amenities, strategic location, and attention to detail in its specification, Universal Nivasa Apartment is an excellent choice for those seeking a luxurious and comfortable abode.