New Projects in Shadnagar, Hyderabad

Showing 99 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Sampada Midtown

Sampada Infra Developer Logo
Sampada Midtown
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 182
  • Total area 16 acres

1361 Sq. Ft. Plot
1361 Sq. Ft

2770 Sq. Ft. Plot
2770 Sq. Ft

Shruthi Heights

Shruthi Constructions Developer Logo
Shruthi Heights
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 0.46 acres

2 BHK 1004 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1004 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1151 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1151 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

  • 3
  • Video
Aduri Golden Heights
Aduri Golden Heights
Aduri Golden Heights

Aduri Group Developer Logo
Aduri Golden Heights
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.67 Lac
  • ₹ 2,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 84
  • Total area 5.24 acres

3060 Sq. Ft. Plot
3060 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.32 Lac

1076 Sq. Ft. Plot
1076 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.67 Lac

Victory Heights

Gandham Chandra Shekar And Others Developer Logo
Victory Heights
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.67 Lac
  • ₹ 2,778/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 62
  • Total area 4.17 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.67 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

YRK Lakshmi Pearl

YRK Projects Developer Logo
YRK Lakshmi Pearl
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.09 acres

3 BHK 1116 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1116 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1187 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1187 Sq. Ft

  • 3
  • Video
Aduri Iconic 5
Aduri Iconic 5
Aduri Iconic 5

Aduri Group Developer Logo
Aduri Iconic 5
Shadnagar, Hyderabad

  • Starting From₹ 27.43 Lac
  • ₹ 2,078/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 65
  • Total area 4.3 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.43 Lac

3785 Sq. Ft. Plot
3785 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.65 Lac

SRR Shadnagar Paradise County

SRR Fortune Developers Developer Logo
SRR Shadnagar Paradise County
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.51 Lac
  • ₹ 2,556/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 116
  • Total area 7.86 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.51 Lac

3150 Sq. Ft. Plot
3150 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.51 Lac

  • 5

Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.80 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 6.24 acres

1360 Sq. Ft. Plot
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.80 Lac

2440 Sq. Ft. Plot
2440 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.20 Lac

Sri Krishna Satellite County

Sri Krishna Developers Developer Logo
Sri Krishna Satellite County
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.00 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 98
  • Total area 5.62 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.00 Lac

2376 Sq. Ft. Plot
2376 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.52 Lac

  • 4
Eeshanya Heights
Eeshanya Heights
Eeshanya Heights
Eeshanya Heights

Eeshanya Group Developer Logo
Eeshanya Heights
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.78 Lac
  • ₹ 2,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 118
  • Total area 9.97 acres

1914 Sq. Ft. Plot
1914 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.78 Lac

4018 Sq. Ft. Plot
4018 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.20 Lac

  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Glory Airport City

Glory Avenues Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Glory Airport City
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.24 Lac
  • ₹ 2,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 34
  • Total area 2.5 acres

1406 Sq. Ft. Plot
1406 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.24 Lac

2370 Sq. Ft. Plot
2370 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.66 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Bhashyam Rainbow County
Bhashyam Rainbow County

Bhashyam Developers Developer Logo
Bhashyam Rainbow County
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.76 Lac
  • ₹ 2,056/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 202
  • Total area 25 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.76 Lac

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.02 Lac

Bhashyam Rainbow County is a prestigious real estate project located in the heart of Shadnagar, ensuring excellent connectivity to all major destinations in the city.
  • 3
  • Video
BRC Sree Hemadurga Nava
BRC Sree Hemadurga Nava
BRC Sree Hemadurga Nava

BRC Infra Developer Logo
BRC Sree Hemadurga Nava
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 51.98 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.98 Lac

2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.42 Lac

Introducing BRC Sree Hemadurga Nava, a premier residential project located in the vibrant suburb of Shadnagar. This project is strategically connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Pargi Road, offering residents a smooth commute to major destinations in and around Hyderabad.
CSK Green Villas

CSK Realtors Developer Developer Logo
CSK Green Villas
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Villa
1550 Sq. Ft

CSK Green Villas is located in South Zone, Hyderabad and offers luxury residences spread over 1550 sqft. The gated project consists of 3BHK, 4BHK and 5BHK residences that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with size of 1400 sqft, 1600 sqft and 1800 sqft.
  • 6

Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.54 Cr
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 2.13 acres

3 BHK 2365 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 2365 Sq. Ft. Villa
2365 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.54 Cr

3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Villa
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.82 Cr

Introducing SBN Palm Vista, a marvellous residential project located in Shadnagar, strategically connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44, making it a hotspot for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
  • 11

Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.50 Lac
  • ₹ 2,323/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 322
  • Total area 34 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.50 Lac

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.63 Lac

Introducing Urbanrise Galleria Gardens, a premier residential property located in the prime sublocation of Shadnagar, Hyderabad. This stunning project offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience, with its strategic proximity to the NH 65, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil yet connected living experience.
Legend Golden Gate

Legend Estates Developer Logo
Legend Golden Gate
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 1,932/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 556
  • Total area 42 acres

1194 Sq. Ft. Plot
1194 Sq. Ft

2183 Sq. Ft. Plot
2183 Sq. Ft

3045 Sq. Ft. Plot
3045 Sq. Ft

4356 Sq. Ft. Plot
4356 Sq. Ft

7895 Sq. Ft. Plot
7895 Sq. Ft

Legend Golden Gate is a luxurious 556 units development located in South Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 42 acres of BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1194 sqft to 7895 sqft.
  • 7

Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 11.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 799
  • Total area 54 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.80 Lac

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.24 Lac

Bhavyasree Golden Empire, nestled in the vibrant suburb of Shadnagar, is a prestigious real estate project designed to provide a luxurious and secure living experience.
  • 9

Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.49 Lac
  • ₹ 1,666/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 99
  • Total area 7.06 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.49 Lac

4500 Sq. Ft. Plot
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.97 Lac

Narayana Belmond County, a premier residential cum commercial project, is strategically located in Shadnagar, amidst a serene environment, and conveniently connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44, which is just 12 kilometers away.
  • 3

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 63
  • Total area 4.9 acres

1484 Sq. Ft. Plot
1484 Sq. Ft

3397 Sq. Ft. Plot
3397 Sq. Ft

  • 3
Pudami Palm Greens
Pudami Palm Greens
Pudami Palm Greens

Pudami Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Pudami Palm Greens
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 108
  • Total area 6.5 acres

1341 Sq. Ft. Plot
1341 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.80 Lac

1521 Sq. Ft. Plot
1521 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.80 Lac

1620 Sq. Ft. Plot
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

1778 Sq. Ft. Plot
1778 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.51 Lac

2097 Sq. Ft. Plot
2097 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.60 Lac

Pudami Palm Greens is a premium gated community located in the South Zone of Hyderabad, in close proximity to popular localities like Solipur and Nandigam. The project offers 108 units ranging from 6.
  • 3
  • Video
Nature City Shadnagar
Nature City Shadnagar
Nature City Shadnagar

Century Homes Developer Logo
Nature City Shadnagar
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.76 Lac
  • ₹ 1,880/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 133
  • Total area 12 acres

1530 Sq. Ft. Plot
1530 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.76 Lac

1620 Sq. Ft. Plot
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.46 Lac

2403 Sq. Ft. Plot
2403 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.18 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.76 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.84 Lac

Nature City Shadnagar is a prime residential project nestled in the heart of Shadnagar, and strategically located on the connecting roads of Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Pargi Road, making it easily accessible to everyday needs.
  • 2
  • Video
Shathabdhi Silver Stone
Shathabdhi Silver Stone

Shathabdhi Townships Developer Logo
Shathabdhi Silver Stone
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.38 Lac
  • ₹ 1,166/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 742
  • Total area 26.05 acres

1319 Sq. Ft. Plot
1319 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.38 Lac

2244 Sq. Ft. Plot
2244 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.17 Lac

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.98 Lac

6530 Sq. Ft. Plot
6530 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.14 Lac

Welcome to Shathabdhi Silver Stone, a luxury residential project situated in the heart of Shadnagar, Hyderabad. Strategically located, this project offers easy access to major roads such as Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Pargi Road, making it an ideal choice for those who prioritize convenience and connectivity.
  • 2
Sri Siddi Star City
Sri Siddi Star City

Sri Siddi Vinayaka properties Developer Logo
Sri Siddi Star City
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.98 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 830
  • Total area 57.29 acres

1314 Sq. Ft. Plot
1314 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.98 Lac

2202 Sq. Ft. Plot
2202 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.55 Lac

Presenting Sri Siddi Star City, a premium residential project located in the heart of Shadnagar, strategically connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44, just 2.5 km away.
  • 2
  • Video
DSR Status Symbol
DSR Status Symbol

DSR Housing And Infra Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
DSR Status Symbol
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.72 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 145
  • Total area 10 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.72 Lac

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.72 Lac

Harichandana Mayfair Villas

Hari Chandana Group Developer Logo
Harichandana Mayfair Villas
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 280
  • Total area 22 acres

1476 Sq. Ft. Plot
1476 Sq. Ft

5670 Sq. Ft. Plot
5670 Sq. Ft

Montag Signature Villas

Montag Infrastructure Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Montag Signature Villas
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Villa
1150 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Villa
2100 Sq. Ft

Montag Signature Villas is the perfect investment choice for those who are looking for luxurious and spacious homes. Spread over an area of 2 acres, this project offers premium 2BHK-4BHK homes with sizes ranging from 1150 sqft to 2100 sqft.
  • 2
Dharani Apple County
Dharani Apple County

Dharani Infradevelopers Developer Logo
Dharani Apple County
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 162
  • Total area 16 acres

1457 Sq. Ft. Plot
1457 Sq. Ft

10662 Sq. Ft. Plot
10662 Sq. Ft

  • 3
Mahathi Highway Meadows
Mahathi Highway Meadows
Mahathi Highway Meadows

Mahathi Builders Developer Logo
Mahathi Highway Meadows
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.57 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 625
  • Total area 50 acres

1494 Sq. Ft. Plot
1494 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.57 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.99 Lac

Mahathi Highway Meadows is a 625 units 50 acre BHK planned development located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city with close proximity to Bangalore Hyderabad Highway and well-connected with all the major schools, malls and convenient shopping centres for daily needs.
  • 2
BBG True Greens 3
BBG True Greens 3

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG True Greens 3
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.60 Lac
  • ₹ 1,030/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 185
  • Total area 15 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.60 Lac

3658 Sq. Ft. Plot
3658 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.68 Lac

  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Sree Green Planet

Sree Devi Developers Developer Logo
Sree Green Planet
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 85
  • Total area 7.29 acres

1540 Sq. Ft. Plot
1540 Sq. Ft

2895 Sq. Ft. Plot
2895 Sq. Ft

Glentree Silver Leaf

Glentree Homes Developer Logo
Glentree Silver Leaf
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1494 Sq. Ft. Plot
1494 Sq. Ft

Glentree Silver Leaf is an upcoming residential project in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1494 sqft of luxurious living space that is well connected to nearby localities.
  • 2
Shathabdhi Silver County
Shathabdhi Silver County

Shathabdhi Townships Developer Logo
Shathabdhi Silver County
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.25 Cr
  • ₹ 9,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 292
  • Total area 26.84 acres

1314 Sq. Ft. Plot
1314 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

2637 Sq. Ft. Plot
2637 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.51 Cr

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.42 Cr

Shathabdhi Silver County is a mega venture featuring plotted land in the South Zone of Hyderabad. With an area of 1314 sqft to 3600 sqft, the project offers a variety of options for you to choose from.
  • 4
TMR Terrain Block E
TMR Terrain Block E
TMR Terrain Block E
TMR Terrain Block E

TMR Group Developer Logo
TMR Terrain Block E
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.56 Lac
  • ₹ 1,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 4.8 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.56 Lac

5511 Sq. Ft. Plot
5511 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.30 Lac

TMR Terrain Block E is a luxurious project located in the heart of Hyderabad, South Zone. The project offers 61 units spread over 4.8 acres with sizes ranging from 1320 sqft to 5511 sqft.
  • 4
TMR Terrain Block F
TMR Terrain Block F
TMR Terrain Block F
TMR Terrain Block F

TMR Group Developer Logo
TMR Terrain Block F
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.56 Lac
  • ₹ 1,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 4.95 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.56 Lac

3629 Sq. Ft. Plot
3629 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.27 Lac

TMR Terrain Block F is a premium residential project located in Hyderabad, Telangana. The project offers 72 units spread over 4.95 acres with a range of sizes from 1300 sqft to 3629 sqft.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Shadnagar Hyderabad
Add Nearby Localities of Shadnagar
  • Nagulapally Hyderabad (2.70 km)
  • Gundlakunta Hyderabad (4.05 km)
  • Krishnanagar Hyderabad (4.96 km)
  • Elkatta Hyderabad (5.38 km)
  • Kammadanam Hyderabad (6.09 km)
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029