Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Gokuldham Complex Goregaon East, Mumbai

  • ₹20,966 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 450 to 1150
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 336
    Total area 10 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Gokuldham Complex

Gokuldham Complex is a well designed apartment project located in Mumbai Western Suburbs,Mumbai. The project offers 336 units spread over 10 acres. The residences come with sizes ranging from 450 sqft to 1150 sqft. The project offers easy access to nearby localities,Fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity,Easy connectivity to Oberoi Mall and Inorbit Mall,Well connected to Western Express Highway.

Gokuldham Complex Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 450
Sq. Ft
₹ 94.34 L Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 580
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.21 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1000
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.09 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1150
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.41 Cr Check Availability

Gokuldham Complex Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

Rent in Gokuldham Complex ranges from ₹ 25 K to ₹ 1 L with options available for Studio, 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Gokuldham Complex moved from ₹ 22,300/sqft to ₹ 32,500/sqft, reflecting a 45.74% rise.

Gokuldham Complex Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 450 sq.ft
  • 580 sq.ft
  • 1000 sq.ft
  • 1150 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Gokuldham Complex, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Gokuldham Complex Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply