Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Mayur Pankh CHS Borivali East, Mumbai

  • ₹10,690 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1 BHK Flats
    Size 391
    Sq. Ft
    Total area 0.19 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Mayur Pankh CHS

Mayur Pankh CHS is located in Mumbai Western Suburbs,Mumbai and offers well designed apartments with 391 sqft of size. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city and offers convenient shopping center for daily needs. It is well connected to Western Express Highway and is a short distance from the Mumbai Airport.

Mayur Pankh CHS Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 391
Sq. Ft
₹ 41.79 L Check Availability

Mayur Pankh CHS Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Mayur Pankh CHS, amounting to ₹ 2 Cr till May 2026.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Mayur Pankh CHS moved from ₹ 28,250/sqft to ₹ 30,100/sqft, reflecting a 6.55% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Mayur Pankh CHS moved from ₹ 27,800/sqft to ₹ 28,250/sqft, reflecting a 1.62% rise.

Mayur Pankh CHS Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 391 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 391 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Mayur Pankh CHS, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 391 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Mayur Pankh CHS Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply