Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Priyadarshini CHS Dharavi Dharavi, Mumbai

  • ₹64,286 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1 BHK Flats
    Size 225
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Priyadarshini CHS Dharavi

Priyadarshini CHS Dharavi is a well designed, well connected and affordable apartment project in Mumbai South, Mumbai. The project offers 225 sqft apartments at an affordable price. The apartments are well designed and well connected with all the major points of the city. The project is nearby reputed schools such as Morning Star English School and well connected to LBS Marg. The project is a great investment choice for those looking for an affordable and well designed apartment.

Priyadarshini CHS Dharavi Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 225
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.44 Cr Check Availability

Priyadarshini CHS Dharavi Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Priyadarshini CHS Dharavi, amounting to ₹ 35 L till May 2026.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Priyadarshini CHS Dharavi moved from ₹ 27,950/sqft to ₹ 29,700/sqft, reflecting a 6.26% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Priyadarshini CHS Dharavi moved from ₹ 25,150/sqft to ₹ 27,950/sqft, reflecting a 11.13% rise.

Priyadarshini CHS Dharavi Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 225 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 225 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Priyadarshini CHS Dharavi, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Priyadarshini CHS Dharavi Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Living Area-Flooring Vitrified Tiles

Nearby Landmarks - Priyadarshini CHS Dharavi

Prime Connectivity Map