Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Railwaymens Apna Ghar CHS Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

  • ₹20,684 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1 BHK Flats
    Size 460
    Sq. Ft

About Railwaymens Apna Ghar CHS

Railwaymens Apna Ghar CHS is a 460 sqft luxury project that is well connected with all the major points of the city. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city, and is easy access to nearby localities. The project is most affordable luxury projects, and offers easy access to the nearby localities.

Railwaymens Apna Ghar CHS Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 460
Sq. Ft
₹ 95.14 L Check Availability

Railwaymens Apna Ghar CHS Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 10 residential transactions has been registered so far for Railwaymens Apna Ghar CHS, amounting to ₹ 8 Cr till May 2026.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Railwaymens Apna Ghar CHS moved from ₹ 22,850/sqft to ₹ 24,700/sqft, reflecting a 8.10% rise.

Railwaymens Apna Ghar CHS Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 460 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 460 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Railwaymens Apna Ghar CHS, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Railwaymens Apna Ghar CHS Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Kitchen-Equipments Not Specified

Nearby Landmarks - Railwaymens Apna Ghar CHS

Prime Connectivity Map