Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Bhairaav Four Seasons Vashi Sector 12, Navi Mumbai

  • Price on Request
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Nearby Landmarks - Bhairaav Four Seasons

Prime Connectivity Map
Nearby Places
  • Euro Kids Vashi
    School
    0.3 km
  • Vikhroli Court
    Bus Stop
    7.4 km
  • Fruit And Vegetable Market
    Hospital
    0.9 km

Is Bhairaav Four Seasons Right for You?

Insights based on nearby schools, healthcare, connectivity, workplaces and everyday infrastructure.

For Families

Beyond education and healthcare access, nearby parks and everyday conveniences can support a more comfortable family lifestyle.

  • Euro Kids Vashi within walking distance
  • Fruit And Vegetable Market nearby for healthcare access
  • Tortoise Amusement Park nearby for outdoor time

Check Travel Time

Bhairaav Four Seasons RERA Details

  • Square Yards RERA Reg. A51800000454

Price Rates & Insights for Bhairaav Four Seasons

Property Valuation

Comprehensive assessment of your property's current worth in the current market

Price Trend in Bhairaav Four Seasons
Bhairaav Four Seasons's average asking price is stable quarter-on-quarter, compared with Vashi Sector 12.
Quarter Child Rate Parent Rate
Mar 2026 0 0
Dec 2025 22500 24050
Sep 2025 22500 21500
Jun 2025 0 18500
Comparable Project Pricing for Bhairaav Four Seasons
Bhairaav Four Seasons avg. price is ₹ 22.5 K/Sq.Ft. compared to Vashi Sector 12 at ₹ 24.1 K/Sq.Ft.
₹ 24,350
Palm Beach Galleria Mall
₹ 24,050
Vashi Sector 12
₹ 22,500
Bhairaav Four Seasons
₹ 18,850
Reliable Balaji Shreeji
Square Yards' Data Intelligence powers real estate with the most comprehensive & accurate authenticated data. See how it can work for your business
Locality Insights: Vashi Sector 12
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Vashi Sector 12
₹ 24,050/Sq.ft
For Apartment Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Vashi Sector 12
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #169 in Navi Mumbai
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Vashi Sector 12
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Vashi Sector 12
Be the first one to review this locality

Properties in Bhairaav Four Seasons & Top Sellers

  • Buy
  • Top Sellers
  • All
  • 3 BHK
https://img.squareyards.com/secondaryPortal/IN_638926047307855766-0409250545304530.jpg Cover Image
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Bhairaav Four Seasons Vashi Sector 12, Navi Mumbai
Vashi Sector 12, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.25 Cr
  • Ready to Move
  • 1000 Sq.Ft. (Carpet Area)
  • Gated Society
  • Well Maintained
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Spacious
  • Family
V
Vaibhav Shedge Shree Enterprise
  • Resale Listings: 5
  • Rental Listings: 11
PRASHANT UPADHYAY profile picture
5
Prashant Upadhyay Prashant Upadhyay Proprietor
  • Resale Listings: 29
  • Rental Listings: 16

Comparison of Bhairaav Four Seasons with Similar Projects

  • Location
  • Micro-market
  • Unit Configs
  • Unit Size
  • Status
Bhairaav Four Seasons
Vashi Sector 12, Navi Mumbai
Price On Request
  • Vashi Sector 12, Navi Mumbai
  • Vashi
  • N/A
  • N/A
  • Ready to Move
Sun Pravesh
Vashi Sector 12, Navi Mumbai
Price On Request
  • Vashi Sector 12, Navi Mumbai
  • Vashi
  • 3 Beds
  • 1500 sq.ft - 1500 sq.ft (Saleable)
  • Ready to Move
Mit Villa
Vashi Sector 12, Navi Mumbai
Price On Request
  • Vashi Sector 12, Navi Mumbai
  • Vashi
  • N/A
  • N/A
  • Ready to Move
San Pravesh Tower
Vashi Sector 12, Navi Mumbai
Price On Request
  • Vashi Sector 12, Navi Mumbai
  • Vashi
  • N/A
  • N/A
  • Ready to Move
View Comparison
Similar Alternate Projects you can consider in Navi Mumbai
Post Property Ad for Free, Sell or Rent Property Online
Projects in Vashi Sector 12, Navi Mumbai
Projects Near Vashi Sector 12, Navi Mumbai
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Ready to Move
i *Disclaimer

This website is only for the purpose of providing information regarding real estate projects in different geographies. Any information which is being provided on this website is not an advertisement or a solicitation. The company has not verified the information and the compliances of the projects. Further, the company has not checked the RERA* registration status of the real estate projects listed herein. The company does not make any representation in regards to the compliances done against these projects. Please note that you should make yourself aware about the RERA* registration status of the listed real estate projects.