Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 12 | New Projects in Chennai

Showing 14,288 Projects

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 0.34 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1232 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1232 Sq. Ft

  • 11

Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.00 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 0.27 acres

3 BHK 1411 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1411 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.00 Cr

3 BHK 1705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1705 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.41 Cr

  • 8

Tiruvottiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 83.00 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 81
  • Total area 0.84 acres

2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.00 Lac

3 BHK 1394 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1394 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

  • 2
  • Video
Prince Elite
Prince Elite

Prince Housing Developer Logo
Prince Elite
Kilpauk, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 5.80 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.22 acres

4 BHK 3222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3222 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.80 Cr

4 BHK 3975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3975 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.15 Cr

Introducing Prince Elite, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kilpauk, Chennai. Surrounded by well-connected roads, this project offers a tranquil oasis amidst the bustle of city life.
Kaizen Mangal

Kaizen Homes Developer Logo
Kaizen Mangal
Mogappair East, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

3 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1315 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

Altis Palacio Court

Altis Developer Logo
Altis Palacio Court
Nungambakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.3 acres

3 BHK 1968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1968 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3605 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3605 Sq. Ft

Jaya Sai Gredam

Jaya Sathya Constructions Developer Logo
Jaya Sai Gredam
Thoraipakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.26 acres

2 BHK 639 Sq. Ft. Apartment
639 Sq. Ft

Sai Shanth

Nethura Shanth Developer Logo
Sai Shanth
Besant Nagar, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 2
  • Total area 0.08 acres

Sankar Elite

Sankar Infra Projects Developer Logo
Sankar Elite
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.05 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.13 acres

3 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

ARC Vivenza

ARC Developers Chennai Developer Logo
ARC Vivenza
Thiruninravur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.19 acres

2 BHK 1126 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1126 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1223 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1223 Sq. Ft

VJR Rishab Apartments

VJR Builders Developer Logo
VJR Rishab Apartments
Karapakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.13 acres

2 BHK 731 Sq. Ft. Apartment
731 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 962 Sq. Ft. Apartment
962 Sq. Ft

Lancor The Summit

Lancor Holdings Limited Developer Logo
Lancor The Summit
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 42
  • Total area 0.67 acres

3 BHK 1635 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1635 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2388 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2388 Sq. Ft

  • 2
Rohaan Ashoka
Rohaan Ashoka

Rohaan Constructions Developer Logo
Rohaan Ashoka
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 66.99 Lac
  • ₹ 6,646/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.28 acres

2 BHK 1008 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1008 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1008 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.99 Lac

3 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.09 Lac

3 BHK 1224 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1224 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1224 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.35 Lac

  • 14

Ekkatuthangal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.65 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 14

2 BHK 770 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 770 Sq. Ft. Apartment
770 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.65 Cr

3 BHK 866 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 866 Sq. Ft. Apartment
866 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.87 Cr

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.89 Cr

  • 4
  • Video
Hemalakshmi Jana Palace
Hemalakshmi Jana Palace
Hemalakshmi Jana Palace
Hemalakshmi Jana Palace

Hemalakshmi Civil Contractor Developer Logo
Hemalakshmi Jana Palace
Kilpauk, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.16 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 728 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 728 Sq. Ft. Apartment
728 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.16 Cr

3 BHK 1311 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1311 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1311 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.09 Cr

Ankur Aralias

Ankur Foundations Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ankur Aralias
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 0.77 acres

3 BHK 1520 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1520 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1695 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1695 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1823 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1823 Sq. Ft

Ankur Aralias is a residential property located in the prime location of Sholinganallur, Chennai. This project is strategically connected to the Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway and East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, making it an ideal choice for tech professionals and families alike.
  • 4
Khurinji Iris
Khurinji Iris
Khurinji Iris
Khurinji Iris

Khurinji Homes Developer Logo
Khurinji Iris
Valmiki Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.90 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.24 acres

3 BHK 1272 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1272 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1272 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.90 Cr

3 BHK 1740 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1740 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1740 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.61 Cr

4 BHK 2112 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2112 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2112 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.16 Cr

RADS Karpagam Castle

Rads Infrastructure Developer Logo
RADS Karpagam Castle
Mylapore, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 93.07 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.2 acres

1 BHK 444 Sq. Ft. Apartment
444 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.07 Lac

2 BHK 668 Sq. Ft. Apartment
668 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.40 Cr

3 BHK 811 Sq. Ft. Apartment
811 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.70 Cr

3 BHK 896 Sq. Ft. Apartment
896 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.88 Cr

RADS Karpagam Castle, located in the vibrant neighborhood of Mylapore, is a prestigious real estate project offering a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury.
  • 10
JD Luxora

JD Homes Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
JD Luxora
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 9

2 BHK 618 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 618 Sq. Ft. Apartment
618 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 876 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 876 Sq. Ft. Apartment
876 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
912 Sq. Ft

Firms KK Pillays

Firm Foundation Developer Logo
Firms KK Pillays
Kasturba Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 5.25 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.2 acres

4 BHK 2429 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2429 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2429 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.25 Cr

  • 2
  • Video
G Square Atlantis
G Square Atlantis

G Square Realtor Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
G Square Atlantis
Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 89.60 Lac
  • ₹ 8,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 121
  • Total area 5.5 acres

1120 Sq. Ft. Plot
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.60 Lac

2170 Sq. Ft. Plot
2170 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.74 Cr

Introducing G Square Atlantis, a supreme residential property located in the prime sublocation of Ambattur Industrial Estate, with easy access to major connecting roads like Chennai Bypass Expressway and Ambattur Estate Road.
  • 11

Ottiambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 59.00 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 110
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
941 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.00 Lac

2 BHK 1001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1001 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.76 Lac

3 BHK 1474 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1474 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.41 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Vikaan Hayagriva Apartments
Vikaan Hayagriva Apartments

Vikaan Shelters Developer Logo
Vikaan Hayagriva Apartments
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 81.65 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.22 acres

2 BHK 961 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 961 Sq. Ft. Apartment
961 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.65 Lac

3 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.00 Cr

Space Srivaari Enclave

Space Setters Developer Logo
Space Srivaari Enclave
Perambur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 933 Sq. Ft. Apartment
933 Sq. Ft