New Projects in Velachery, Chennai

Showing 476 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 10

Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 4.49 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 284
  • Total area 5.19 acres

3 BHK 2033 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2033 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.49 Cr

3 BHK 2645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2645 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.99 Cr

4 BHK 3194 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3194 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.30 Cr

4 BHK 3484 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3484 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.99 Cr

Ramaniyam Nivasam

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Nivasam
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1026 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1026 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1684 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1684 Sq. Ft

  • 4

Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.84 Cr
  • ₹ 12,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 98
  • Total area 4.19 acres

2 BHK 1416 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1416 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1416 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.84 Cr

2 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.00 Cr

3 BHK 1805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1805 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.35 Cr

3 BHK 1916 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1916 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1916 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.49 Cr

4 BHK 2324 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2324 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2324 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.02 Cr

4 BHK 2433 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2433 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2433 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.16 Cr

Vikaan Sai Ganga Apartments

Vikaan Shelters Developer Logo
Vikaan Sai Ganga Apartments
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 19
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 957 Sq. Ft. Apartment
957 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1082 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1325 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1409 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1409 Sq. Ft

  • 16

Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 97.28 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 74
  • Total area 0.6 acres

2 BHK 815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
815 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.28 Lac

2 BHK 1058 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1058 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1058 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.29 Cr

3 BHK 1141 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1141 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1141 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.34 Cr

3 BHK 1405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1405 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.63 Cr

QLP Emerald

Quince Liveras Properties LLP Developer Logo
QLP Emerald
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.19 acres

3 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

Jones Vista

Jones Foundations Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Jones Vista
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.45 acres

3 BHK 1319 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1319 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1538 Sq. Ft

Bluemoon Tapas

Bluemoon Properties Developer Logo
Bluemoon Tapas
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 50

3 BHK 1095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1095 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1564 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1564 Sq. Ft

My Home Mudra

My Home Developers Chennai Developer Logo
My Home Mudra
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10

2 BHK 815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
815 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 982 Sq. Ft. Apartment
982 Sq. Ft

Vesta Rajsathya

Vesta Builders And Promoters Developer Logo
Vesta Rajsathya
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

Orchid Softwinds

P Ram Kumar Developer Logo
Orchid Softwinds
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 11

Sri Balaji Residency Velachery

Sri Balaji Properties Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 1188 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1188 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

Shrusti Venus

Shrusti Developers Developer Logo
Shrusti Venus
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 26
  • Total area 0.59 acres

2 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
925 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1033 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1033 Sq. Ft

Maaruthi Sesha Sai

Maaruthi Foundations Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Maaruthi Sesha Sai
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 65.65 Lac
  • ₹ 8,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 791 Sq. Ft. Apartment
791 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.65 Lac

2 BHK 879 Sq. Ft. Apartment
879 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.95 Lac

3 BHK 1057 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1057 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.72 Lac

Casa Grande Trinity

Casagrand Developer Logo
Casa Grande Trinity
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Casa Grande Trinity is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Casagrand. The Project is conveniently located in Velachery, Chennai South and well connected by major road(s) like Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway.
  • 5

Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.28 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 147
  • Total area 17 acres

3 BHK 2300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2300 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.28 Cr

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.57 Cr

4 BHK 3900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3900 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.56 Cr

4 BHK 4700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4700 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.70 Cr

5 BHK 8000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
8000 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.41 Cr

Experience the epitome of luxury living at The Crest, a prestigious residential project located in the upscale neighborhood of Velachery, Chennai. Strategically connected to Velachery Tambaram Main Road, this project offers a perfect blend of convenience and tranquility.
Casa Grande Maple

Casagrand Developer Logo
Casa Grande Maple
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 1483 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1483 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1713 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1713 Sq. Ft

Casa Grande Maple, a premier residential project located at Velachery, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically positioned near the Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway and Sardar Patel Road, this project provides easy access to the city s major IT hubs and other prominent locations.
Casa Grande White Oak

Casagrand Developer Logo
Casa Grande White Oak
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1934 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1934 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1934 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2091 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2091 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2091 Sq. Ft

Casa Grande White Oak is a budget friendly Project located in Velachery, Chennai South and well connected by major road(s) like Rajiv Gandhi Salai. This project has been developed by Casagrand who are one of the reputed developers in the Chennai.
Casa Grande Irish

Casagrand Developer Logo
Casa Grande Irish
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 3

3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1610 Sq. Ft

Casa Grande Irish, located in the heart of Velachery, is a premier residential project that offers luxurious living experience. The development is strategically located near the Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway, making it an ideal choice for professionals and families alike.
Casa Grande Milano

Casagrand Developer Logo
Casa Grande Milano
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

Casa Grande Milano, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Velachery, Chennai. This project is strategically connected to Sardar Patel Road, making it easily accessible to various commercial and recreational hubs.
Rainbow Courtyard

Rainbow Developer Logo
Rainbow Courtyard
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Rainbow Courtyard is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Rainbow. The Project is conveniently located in Velachery, Chennai South .
Kanchi Adhikesavan

Kanchi Associates Developer Logo
Kanchi Adhikesavan
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

Kgeyes Swathi

Kgeyes Developer Logo
Kgeyes Swathi
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

India Subasri

India Builders Corporation Developer Logo
India Subasri
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

India Subasri is an affordable Project by India Builders Corporation who are one of the renowned developers in Chennai. It is located in Velachery, Chennai South .
India Indira Enclave

India Builders Corporation Developer Logo
India Indira Enclave
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

India Indira Enclave is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers India Builders Corporation. The Project is conveniently located in Velachery, Chennai South .

Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.96 Lac
  • ₹ 5,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 13

2 BHK 764 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 764 Sq. Ft. Apartment
764 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.31 Lac

2 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
758 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.96 Lac

2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
784 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.47 Lac

2 BHK 823 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 823 Sq. Ft. Apartment
823 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.73 Lac

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.46 Lac

2 BHK 902 Sq. Ft. Apartment
902 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.32 Lac

2 BHK 959 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 959 Sq. Ft. Apartment
959 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.62 Lac

Discover the epitome of luxury with Avanthikkaa Tenements Ruthraa, located in the heart of Velachery, Chennai. This prime location offers seamless connectivity to major roadways, including Velachery Tambaram Main Road and Velachery Main Road, making it an ideal choice for those who value accessibility.

Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 65.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 224
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 1086 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1086 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.05 Lac

Khurinjis Daisy

Khurinji Homes Developer Logo
Khurinjis Daisy
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
840 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1092 Sq. Ft

Newry Shaminn

Newry Developer Logo
Newry Shaminn
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move