Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 4 | New Projects in Balewadi, Pune

Showing 283 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

2 BHK 572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
572 Sq. Ft

Rise Avenue is a well designed, well connected and convenient apartment for all your needs. Located in Pune West, it offers 572 sqft of living space, well connected with all the major points of the city.
Nahar Greens

Nahar Group Developer Logo
Nahar Greens
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2000 Sq. Ft

Nahar Greens is a well-designed and easy to live in apartment project located in Pune West,Pune. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1000 sqft to 2000 sqft.
Amit Emerald Park

Trishul Builttech Developer Logo
Amit Emerald Park
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 10,005/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
971 Sq. Ft

Amit Emerald Park is a luxurious project located in Pune South,Pune. The project offers 971 sqft of size with 3BHK and 2BHK apartments. The project is spread over an area of 4.
Jay Ganesh Complex

Jay Ganesh Constructions Developer Logo
Jay Ganesh Complex
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 520 Sq. Ft. Apartment
520 Sq. Ft

Rutuja Florence

Amit Rujuta Ventures Developer Logo
Rutuja Florence
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Villa
915 Sq. Ft

Rutuja Florence is a new residential project by DLF in Pune West, Pune. The project offers 915 sqft of luxurious living space in two towers. The towers are designed in the contemporary architectural style and come with a clubhouse, gymnasium, childrens play area and a swimming pool.
Sanjeevani Amaltaash

Sanjeevani Group Developer Logo
Sanjeevani Amaltaash
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1014 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1014 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1088 Sq. Ft

Sanjeevani Amaltaash is a brand new township project in Pune South, Pune. Spread over an area of 2.5 acres, it offers a wide range of luxurious 2BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1014 sqft to 1088 sqft.
Alliance Gandhaar

Alliance Group Pune Developer Logo
Alliance Gandhaar
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 64.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 1067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1067 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.02 Lac

3 BHK 1496 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1496 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1496 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.76 Lac

Alliance Gandhaar is a project that offers premium quality apartments at an affordable price. Spread over an area of 2 BHK-3 BHK, 1067 sqft to 1496 sqft, the apartments are well designed and come with all the modern amenities.
Sanskruti Homes CHS Ltd

A K Surana Developers Promoter and Builders Developer Logo
Sanskruti Homes CHS Ltd
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 10,316/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 110

2 BHK 1058 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1058 Sq. Ft

Sanskruti Homes CHS Ltd is a well designed and well connected project situated in Pune West,Pune. The project offers 1058 sqft of well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
DNV Elite Empire

DNV Builders Developer Logo
DNV Elite Empire
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 638 Sq. Ft. Apartment
638 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1567 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1567 Sq. Ft

DNV Elite Empire is a project that offers a wide range of luxurious apartments that are perfect for those who are looking for a luxurious lifestyle. Spread over an area of 1 BHK-3 BHK, 638 sqft to 1567 sqft, the project offers a variety of luxurious apartments that are perfect for those who are looking for a spacious and comfortable living environment.
  • 3
Vasudha Parnika
Vasudha Parnika
Vasudha Parnika

Vasudha Landmarks Developer Logo
Vasudha Parnika
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 54.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
815 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.60 Lac

3 BHK 1556 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1556 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

Vasudha Parnika, a residential project located in Pune South, Pune offers luxurious and spacious apartments that come with all the modern amenities. The project offers 56 units spread over 2 acres and 3BHK to 3BHK apartments that come with sizes ranging from 815 sqft to 1556 sqft.
Siya Apartment 2

Gayatri Developers Developer Logo
Siya Apartment 2
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

1 BHK 414 Sq. Ft. Apartment
414 Sq. Ft

Siya Apartment 2 is a well designed and well-maintained apartment that offers easy access to nearby localities, fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, strategically located project, convenient shopping centre for daily needs and much more.
Palazzo Apartments

Angal Group Developer Logo
Palazzo Apartments
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 992 Sq. Ft. Apartment
992 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

Palazzo Apartments, located in Pune West, is a premium residential project launched by Palazzo Developers. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK residences that come with 992 sqft to 1550 sqft sizes.
  • 3
  • Video
Gini Viviana
Gini Viviana
Gini Viviana

Gini Developer Logo
Gini Viviana
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 87.23 Lac
  • ₹ 12,763/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 226
  • Total area 4.5 acres

2 BHK 715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
715 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.23 Lac

2 BHK 805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
805 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.21 Lac

2 BHK 855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
855 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

3 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

3 BHK 1330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1330 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.62 Cr

3 BHK 1718 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1718 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1718 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.10 Cr

Experience luxurious living at Gini Viviana, a premium residential project located in the heart of Balewadi. Strategically situated at a short distance from the Pune Bypass and Hinjewadi Road, this project offers easy access to major commercial and educational hubs.
Kool Homes Arena

Kool Homes Builders Promoters Developers Developer Logo
Kool Homes Arena
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 1.05 Cr
  • ₹ 10,855/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

Kool Homes Arena is a well-designed residential complex that offers a perfect lifestyle for homebuyers. It is a well-connected residential complex that offers a perfect lifestyle for homebuyers.
Anshul Celesta

Anshul Developers Developer Logo
Anshul Celesta
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 72.45 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.45 Lac

3 BHK 2032 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2032 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.42 Cr

Anshul Celesta, Pune South is a residential project that offers a lifestyle that is perfect for young professionals. The project offers 2 BHK-3BHK apartments that come with 1035 sqft to 2032 sqft of built-up area.
  • 3
  • Video
Sai Innovision 7 Avenues
Sai Innovision 7 Avenues
Sai Innovision 7 Avenues

Sai Innovision Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 52.08 Lac
  • ₹ 13,098/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 130
  • Total area 3.47 acres

2 BHK 868 Sq. Ft. Apartment
868 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.08 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.00 Lac

3 BHK 1264 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1264 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.84 Lac

3 BHK 1673 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1673 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.00 Cr

4 BHK 2223 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2223 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

Sai Innovision 7 Avenues is a premier residential project located in the heart of Balewadi, Pune s most sought-after residential hub. The project offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and nature, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet connected lifestyle.
Orvi D Building

Bandal Group Developer Logo
Orvi D Building
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 8,311/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1079 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1079 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1755 Sq. Ft

Orvi D Building is an upcoming luxury residential project located in Pune South, Pune. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK residences that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with sizes ranging from 1079 sqft to 1755 sqft.
Chaitanya Platinum

Chaitanya Developers Developer Logo
Chaitanya Platinum
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 12,748/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1162 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1162 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1472 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1472 Sq. Ft

Chaitanya Platinum is a luxurious project located in Pune West, Pune. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK residences that come with premium specifications and sizes ranging from 1162 sqft to 1472 sqft.
Nirmiti Zion

Nirmiti Developers Developer Logo
Nirmiti Zion
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1136 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1136 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1530 Sq. Ft

Nirmiti Zion is a luxurious project located in Pune West, Pune. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK residences that come with 1136 sqft to 1530 sqft of size. The residences are spread over an area of 15 acres and come with state-of-the-art amenities.
Gayatri Bravuria Apartment

Gayatri Builders Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 143
  • Total area 4 acres

2 BHK 1081 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1081 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1219 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1219 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1434 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1434 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1418 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1418 Sq. Ft

Gayatri Bravuria Apartment is an affordable Project by Gayatri Builders who are one of the renowned developers in Pune. It is located in Balewadi, Pune West and well connected by major road(s) like Baner Road, Hinjewadi Road.
  • 4

• Price On Request
  • ₹ 11,042/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 643 Sq. Ft. Apartment
643 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1225 Sq. Ft

Sai Silicon Valley CHSL is a great investment choice for those who are looking for a hassle-free lifestyle. Spread over 1 BHK-3 BHK apartments in Pune South,Pune, the project offers an excellent range of sizes that go from 643 sqft to 1225 sqft.
Kapil Residency

Kapil Constructions Developer Logo
Kapil Residency
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Utsav 51 Balewadi Residences

Utsav Homes Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 1.08 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 247
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 708 Sq. Ft. Apartment
708 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

Utsav 51 Balewadi Residences is a luxurious residential complex that offers a perfect blend of contemporary living and natural surroundings. It is located in Pune West and spread over 708 sqft.
Realty7 Wonderwall

Realty 7 Developer Logo
Realty7 Wonderwall
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 9,575/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 32
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 591 Sq. Ft. Apartment
591 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 612 Sq. Ft. Apartment
612 Sq. Ft

Realty7 Wonderwall is a well designed and well connected apartment project in Pune West,Pune. The project offers 32 units, each measuring 0.5 acres and measuring 591 sqft to 612 sqft.
Achalare Etrenity

Adithya Group Developer Logo
Achalare Etrenity
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 329 Sq. Ft. Apartment
329 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 566 Sq. Ft. Apartment
566 Sq. Ft

Achalare Etrenity is a perfect investment choice for those who are looking for a hassle-free lifestyle. Situated in one of the most sought-after locations in Pune, Achalare Etrenity offers a wide range of 1 BHK apartments that come in 329 sqft to 566 sqft sizes.
10 Orchid

Orchid Realities Developer Logo
10 Orchid
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 97.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

2 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1315 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.00 Lac

2 BHK 1317 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1317 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.15 Lac

10 Orchid is a budget-friendly project located in Pune West, close to NH 48. The project consists of 10 units spread over 2BHK, with sizes ranging from 1315 sqft to 1317 sqft.
  • 2
Vistaar Icon
Vistaar Icon

Vistaar Realty Developer Logo
Vistaar Icon
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 36.14 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

1 BHK 680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
680 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.14 Lac

2 BHK 1018 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1018 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.95 Lac

Vistaar Icon is a new project by Vistaar Properties Pvt Ltd. It offers 16 units in 1BHK-2BHK configurations. The project is located in a prime location in Pune West, close to many educational institutes, Mumbai Pune Express Highway is very close to this Project,Well connected to all major parts of the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 23
  • Total area 0.26 acres

2 BHK 573 Sq. Ft. Apartment
573 Sq. Ft

Nimani Alive is a well designed and well connected residential complex that offers comfortable and affordable living in the heart of Pune West. It is spread over 573 sqft and offers well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
Ankit K Square

Ankit Construction Developer Logo
Ankit K Square
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 81.49 Lac
  • ₹ 11,486/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 114
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 707 Sq. Ft. Apartment
707 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.49 Lac

3 BHK 881 Sq. Ft. Apartment
881 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

Ankit K Square is a well designed residential complex that offers apartments of different sizes and configurations. It is spread over an area of 2 acres and has 114 units spread across two towers.
  • 5

Balewadi, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 1.18 Cr
  • ₹ 11,595/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 186
  • Total area 2.1 acres

2 BHK 719 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 719 Sq. Ft. Apartment
719 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

4 BHK 1560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1560 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.56 Cr

Rigved Uptown is a luxurious residential complex that offers excellent comfort and luxury homes to homebuyers in Pune West. The complex has 186 units spread over an area of 2.
Osian Skyra Residency

Osian Reality Developer Logo
Osian Skyra Residency
Balewadi, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 6,969/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 22

2 BHK 723 Sq. Ft. Apartment
723 Sq. Ft

Osian Skyra Residency is a luxurious project located in Pune West,Pune. The project offers easy access to all major landmarks of the cities and is strategically located just minutes away from the city centre.
  • 9

Balewadi, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 1.61 Cr
  • ₹ 12,177/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 92
  • Total area 0.68 acres

2 BHK 785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
785 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.00 Lac

2 BHK 557 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 557 Sq. Ft. Apartment
557 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.25 Lac

3 BHK 1073 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1073 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1073 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.26 Cr

3 BHK 1162 Sq. Ft. Apartment