Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 13 | New Projects in Chennai Central, Chennai

Showing 1,745 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

Star Bridge Terrace is an affordable Project by Star Properties who are one of the renowned developers in Chennai. It is located in Nungambakkam, Chennai Central .
Doshi Harmony

Doshi Developer Logo
Doshi Harmony
Kilpauk, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.10 Cr
  • ₹ 11,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 7
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr to 1.13 Cr

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr to 1.26 Cr

Introducing Doshi Harmony, a residential project in Kilpauk, Chennai, strategically located near prominent roads such as Konnur High Road, Chennai Tiruvallur High Road, Doctor Shivaji Ganesan Road, New Avadi Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road.
  • 2
Kgeyes Vedha Rangaa Nivas
Kgeyes Vedha Rangaa Nivas

Kgeyes Developer Logo
Kgeyes Vedha Rangaa Nivas
Kodambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.28 Cr
  • ₹ 12,953/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 0.55 acres

2 BHK 988 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 988 Sq. Ft. Apartment
988 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.28 Cr

2 BHK 1212 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1212 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1212 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.57 Cr

3 BHK 1429 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1429 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1429 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.85 Cr

Introducing Kgeyes Vedha Rangaa Nivas, a luxurious residential project located in Ashok Nagar, off the Grand Southern Trunk Road and Anna Salai Mount Road. This prime location provides seamless connectivity to the city, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a balanced lifestyle.
BBC Manor

BBC Foundation Developer Logo
BBC Manor
Thyagaraya Nagar, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1254 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1254 Sq. Ft

Etica Vijaya

Etica Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Etica Vijaya
Thyagaraya Nagar, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.57 acres

4 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3000 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Apartment