Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 5 | New Projects in Chennai Central, Chennai

Showing 1,745 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

Sterling Sai is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Sterling. The Project is conveniently located in Arumbakkam, Chennai Central .

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 1233 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1233 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1233 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1427 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1427 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1427 Sq. Ft

Casa Grande Lakshmi, a premier residential project located in the heart of Alwarpet, Chennai. Strategically situated just 0.8 km away from Anna Salai Mount Road, this property offers easy access to various amenities and facilities.
Casa Grande Arcobaleno

Casagrand Developer Logo
Casa Grande Arcobaleno
Mylapore, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

4 BHK 2922 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2922 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2922 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2972 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2972 Sq. Ft

Introducing Casa Grande Arcobaleno, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Mylapore, one of Chennai s most sought-after neighborhoods. With Anna Salai Mount Road just 3 kilometers away, this project offers seamless connectivity to major parts of the city, making it an attractive choice for those seeking a peaceful yet conveniently located abode.
Sterling Temple Bells

Sterling Developer Logo
Sterling Temple Bells
Nungambakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sterling Temple Bells is a budget friendly Project located in Nungambakkam, Chennai Central . This project has been developed by Sterling who are one of the reputed developers in the Chennai.
Sterling Point

Sterling Developer Logo
Sterling Point
Thyagaraya Nagar, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sterling Point is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Sterling. The Project is conveniently located in Thyagaraya Nagar, Chennai Central .
Casa Grande Palacio

Casagrand Developer Logo
Casa Grande Palacio
Alwarpet, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

Casa Grande Palacio is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Casagrand. The Project is conveniently located in Alwarpet, Chennai Central and well connected by major road(s) like Anna Salai Mount Road.
Sterling Enclave

Sterling Developer Logo
Sterling Enclave
Kodambakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 2
Radiance Maraikayar Manor
Radiance Maraikayar Manor

Radiance Realty Developer Logo
Radiance Maraikayar Manor
Nungambakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

3 BHK 2074 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2074 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2074 Sq. Ft

Radiance Maraikayar Manor, located in the heart of Nungambakkam, is a residential project that offers a luxurious living experience. This project boasts a unique blend of cutting-edge architecture and modern amenities, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and serene living space.

Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.59 Cr
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9

3 BHK 2900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2900 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.59 Cr to 1.74 Cr

Radiance Realty Vishwadeep, strategically located in Raja Annamalai Puram, offers a tranquil living experience amidst the bustle of the city. Enjoy easy access to major connecting roads such as Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway, Doctor Shivaji Ganesan Road, St Mary Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road, making it an ideal destination for professionals and families alike.
  • 2
Casa Grande Solitaire
Casa Grande Solitaire

Casagrand Developer Logo
Casa Grande Solitaire
West Mambalam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.46 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 1327 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1327 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1327 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.46 Cr

3 BHK 1405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1405 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.55 Cr

Casa Grande Solitaire is a luxurious Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Casagrand. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK flats at a price of Rs 1.
Casa Grande Platina

Casagrand Developer Logo
Casa Grande Platina
Arumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1069 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1069 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1069 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1763 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1763 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1763 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2032 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2032 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2032 Sq. Ft

Casa Grande Platina, located in the esteemed sublocation of Arumbakkam, provides an unparalleled living experience with its strategic connection to the prominent Jawaharlal Nehru Road.
  • 2

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 38

3 BHK 2036 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2036 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1860 Sq. Ft

Casa Grande Mandaveli, situated in the heart of Mandaveli, Chennai, offers a unique blend of comfort, style, and luxury living. With proximity to St. Mary Road, you can now experience the best of urban living in a serene atmosphere.
Casa Grande Epica

Casagrand Developer Logo
Casa Grande Epica
Mahalingapuram, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 1931 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1931 Sq. Ft

Casa Grande Epica, located in the prime sublocation of Mahalingapuram, offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. With Grand Southern Trunk Road just 2.6 km away, residents can commute easily to various parts of the city.
Sterling Swagath

Sterling Developer Logo
Sterling Swagath
Nungambakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sterling Swagath is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Sterling. The Project is conveniently located in Nungambakkam, Chennai Central .
Radiance Realty Visvamoda

Radiance Realty Developer Logo
Radiance Realty Visvamoda
Mylapore, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.06 Cr
  • ₹ 14,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 13

3 BHK 1469 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1469 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.06 Cr to 2.20 Cr

3 BHK 2790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2790 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.91 Cr to 4.18 Cr

Radiance Realty Visvamoda is a premier residential project located in the heart of Mylapore, Chennai s cultural hub. The project boasts a strategic location, with proximity to major roads such as RK Mutt Road, Doctor Shivaji Ganesan Road, Santhome High Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road, making it a perfect blend of serenity and connectivity.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Sterling Hanging Gardens is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Sterling. The Project is conveniently located in Thyagaraya Nagar, Chennai Central .
Casa Grande JoyBijoy

Casagrand Developer Logo
Casa Grande JoyBijoy
Gopalapuram, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9

4 BHK 2648 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2648 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2648 Sq. Ft

Introducing Casa Grande JoyBijoy, a vibrant residential project situated in the heart of Gopalapuram, with Anna Salai Mount Road just a stone s throw away. This modern marvel offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a peaceful yet connected living experience.
  • 3
Radiance Rajshri
Radiance Rajshri
Radiance Rajshri

Radiance Realty Developer Logo
Radiance Rajshri
Thyagaraya Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.00 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.16 acres

3 BHK 1606 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1606 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1606 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.00 Cr

Radiance Rajshri, a prestigious residential project, is strategically located in Thyagaraya Nagar, one of the most sought-after areas of Chennai. The project offers easy connectivity to several major roads, including Gopathi Narayanaswami Chetty Road and Anna Salai Mount Road, making it an ideal choice for those who want to be close to the city s commercial hub.

Shakthi Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.65 Cr
  • ₹ 11,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 0.22 acres

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.65 Cr to 1.68 Cr

Sidharth Housing Tulsi, a luxurious residential project, is strategically located in Shakthi Nagar, offering seamless connectivity to various parts of the city. The project benefits from its proximity to major roads such as Poonamallee High Road, Doctor Shivaji Ganesan Road, Sardar Patel Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road, making it an ideal residence for those seeking a peaceful and convenient living experience.
Chaitanya Bougainvillea

Chaitanya Builders Developer Logo
Chaitanya Bougainvillea
Chetpet, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Chaitanya Bougainvillea is a budget friendly Project located in Chetpet, Chennai Central . This project has been developed by Chaitanya Builders who are one of the reputed developers in the Chennai.

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 2
Ark Bliss
Ark Bliss

Ark Builders And Properties Promoters Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ark Bliss
Kodambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.49 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.12 acres

1 BHK 787 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 787 Sq. Ft. Apartment
787 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.49 Cr

1 BHK 836 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 836 Sq. Ft. Apartment