New Projects in Kadthal, Hyderabad

Showing 61 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 3
Urban Elite
Urban Elite
Urban Elite

Urban Life Spaces Developer Logo
Urban Elite
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.22 Lac
  • ₹ 1,833/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 79
  • Total area 5.6 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.22 Lac

2610 Sq. Ft. Plot
2610 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.84 Lac

  • 2
Alekya Brundavan
Alekya Brundavan

Alekya Projects Developer Logo
Alekya Brundavan
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.19 Lac
  • ₹ 1,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 8 acres

1814 Sq. Ft. Plot
1814 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.19 Lac

3025 Sq. Ft. Plot
3025 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.68 Lac

  • 2
Greater Global Village
Greater Global Village

Greater Infra Projects Hyderabad Developer Logo
Greater Global Village
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.45 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1258
  • Total area 100 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.45 Lac

2970 Sq. Ft. Plot
2970 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.66 Lac

Introducing Greater Global Village, a premier residential and commercial project located in Kadthal, strategically connected to NH 765, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Magnarise Srinivasam

Magnarise Infratech Private Limited Developer Logo
Magnarise Srinivasam
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 239
  • Total area 18.44 acres

1353 Sq. Ft. Plot
1353 Sq. Ft

3248 Sq. Ft. Plot
3248 Sq. Ft

3793 Sq. Ft. Plot
3793 Sq. Ft

Magnarise Srinivasam, a premier residential project, is strategically located in Kadthal, Hyderabad, with easy connectivity to NH 765, making it an ideal destination for those seeking a serene and peaceful lifestyle.
Fortune Weekend Homes

Fortune Infra Developers Developer Logo
Fortune Weekend Homes
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 67
  • Total area 7.47 acres

1638 Sq. Ft. Plot
1638 Sq. Ft

2403 Sq. Ft. Plot
2403 Sq. Ft

Fortune Weekend Homes is a new township in South Zone, Hyderabad, that offers luxurious 1 BHK-2 BHK villas spread over 600 sqft to 1200 sqft. The project offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience with easy access to all the major commercial and educational hubs in the city.
  • 7

Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.10 Lac
  • ₹ 852/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 510
  • Total area 100 acres

2403 Sq. Ft. Plot
2403 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.10 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.55 Lac

Introducing Fortune Butterfly City, a premier residential project located at Kadthal, strategically connected to NH 765. This project offers a unique blend of luxury and functionality, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful living experience.
Fortune Nector

Fortune Infra Developers Developer Logo
Fortune Nector
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 189
  • Total area 19.26 acres

1917 Sq. Ft. Plot
1917 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.05 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.01 Lac

Fortune Nector is a luxurious residential complex situated in Hyderabad prominent area. The project has 189 apartments set across 19.26 acres of land.  It offers a variety of well-designed plots with ample space for customising your ideal home spread across a vast area.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Fortune Serene Hyderabad

Fortune Infra Developers Developer Logo
Fortune Serene Hyderabad
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 142
  • Total area 15.39 acres

3118 Sq. Ft. Plot
3118 Sq. Ft

2025 Sq. Ft. Plot
2025 Sq. Ft

Dhanush Enjamuri Enclave

Dhanush Enterprises Developer Logo
Dhanush Enjamuri Enclave
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 84
  • Total area 5.8 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

2697 Sq. Ft. Plot
2697 Sq. Ft

3380 Sq. Ft. Plot
3380 Sq. Ft

Dhanush Enjamuri Enclave is a 5.8 acres BHK project located in South Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 84 units that come in different sizes ranging from 520 sqft to 3380 sqft.
Isthha Parijatha Arena

Isthha Builders India Private Limited Developer Logo
Isthha Parijatha Arena
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 99.30 Lac
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 373
  • Total area 25.34 acres

1324 Sq. Ft. Plot
1324 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.30 Lac

7696 Sq. Ft. Plot
7696 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.77 Cr

Isthha Parijatha Arena, located in the prime sublocation of Kadthal, is a prestigious real-estate project that offers a unique blend of luxury and nature. The project is strategically connected to NH 765, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.
  • 4
Aliens Hub
Aliens Hub
Aliens Hub
Aliens Hub

Aliens Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Aliens Hub
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 54.00 Lac
  • ₹ 1,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1812
  • Total area 750 acres

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.00 Lac

4500 Sq. Ft. Plot
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.50 Lac

Aliens Hub is a township planned for the people of Hyderabad. It is a planned township that will offer a unique lifestyle experience to its residents. It is located in the South Zone of Hyderabad and is spread over 1250 Acres.
  • 7

Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.94 Lac
  • ₹ 1,440/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 328
  • Total area 70 acres

1385 Sq. Ft. Plot
1385 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.94 Lac

5239 Sq. Ft. Plot
5239 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.44 Lac

The project boasts a range of amenities and features designed to provide a unique living and working experience. From kids play areas and sand pits for the young ones to 24x7 security and rainwater harvesting, Aspirealty Avatar has thought of everything.
SRK Homes

SRK Developers Hyderabad Developer Logo
SRK Homes
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 63
  • Total area 5.02 acres

1324 Sq. Ft. Plot
1324 Sq. Ft

2637 Sq. Ft. Plot
2637 Sq. Ft

Urban Woods Plot

Urban Pride India Developer Logo
Urban Woods Plot
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 285
  • Total area 22.9 acres

1319 Sq. Ft. Plot
1319 Sq. Ft

5771 Sq. Ft. Plot
5771 Sq. Ft

Introducing Urban Woods Plot, a luxurious residential project located in the prime location of Karkalpahad, Hyderabad. The project is strategically connected to NH 765, making it an ideal destination for those who want to live in harmony with nature.
  • 5

Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.75 Lac
  • ₹ 1,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 92
  • Total area 6.36 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.75 Lac

4500 Sq. Ft. Plot
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.85 Lac

Greetings to the esteemed homebuyers! Welcome to GNR Nature County, a serene and picturesque residential project nestled in the tranquil surroundings of Kadthal. Strategically located along the NH 765, this project offers seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 5

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 95
  • Total area 8.21 acres

1518 Sq. Ft. Plot
1518 Sq. Ft

2500 Sq. Ft. Plot
2500 Sq. Ft

Fortune Sunrise

Fortune Infra Developers Developer Logo
Fortune Sunrise
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 6.49 acres

1744 Sq. Ft. Plot
1744 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.50 Lac

3455 Sq. Ft. Plot
3455 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.70 Lac

MR Gold Space

MR Infra Developers Developer Logo
MR Gold Space
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 245
  • Total area 24.53 acres

1575 Sq. Ft. Plot
1575 Sq. Ft

5652 Sq. Ft. Plot
5652 Sq. Ft

  • 2
Fortune Professionals Paradise
Fortune Professionals Paradise

Fortune Infra Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 25.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 245
  • Total area 20.81 acres

2228 Sq. Ft. Plot
2228 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.95 Lac

5167 Sq. Ft. Plot
5167 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.20 Lac

Fortune Professionals Paradise, strategically located in Kadthal, is a premier residential and commercial project that offers a perfect blend of convenience, comfort, and luxury.
  • 2
Fortune Sunshine Valley
Fortune Sunshine Valley

Fortune Infra Developers Developer Logo
Fortune Sunshine Valley
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 360
  • Total area 16 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.30 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.95 Lac

Fortune Sunshine Valley, a picturesque residential project located in Kadthal, Hyderabad, is set to revolutionize the concept of luxurious living. Nestled in a serene atmosphere, this project is well-connected to major roads, including NH 765, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.
  • 3
  • Video
Sreeman Grand Elite Srinivasam
Sreeman Grand Elite Srinivasam
Sreeman Grand Elite Srinivasam

Sreeman Infra Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 22.41 Lac
  • ₹ 1,660/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 168
  • Total area 14.47 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.41 Lac

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.95 Lac

Introducing Sreeman Grand Elite Srinivasam, a luxurious residential project located in the esteemed locality of Kadthal. Surrounded by the scenic beauty of the city, this project offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience.
Fortune Majestic Kadthal

Fortune Infra Developers Developer Logo
Fortune Majestic Kadthal
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 10.95 acres

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

3595 Sq. Ft. Plot
3595 Sq. Ft

4682 Sq. Ft. Plot
4682 Sq. Ft

Introducing Fortune Majestic Kadthal, a premier residential project located in the serene surroundings of Kadthal, Hyderabad. Strategically situated just 2.5 km away from NH 765, this project offers unparalleled connectivity and ease of access to major business hubs and entertainment districts.
  • 2
  • Video
Vinayaka Green County
Vinayaka Green County

Vinayaka Developers Hyderabad Developer Logo
Vinayaka Green County
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.86 Lac
  • ₹ 1,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 63
  • Total area 3.45 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.86 Lac

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.64 Lac

Celebrate the serenity of life at Vinayaka Green County, strategically located in Kadthal, Hyderabad. Our upcoming project is nestled along the 0.8 km distance from NH 765, ensuring seamless connectivity to the city s major hubs.
  • 12

Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.24 Lac
  • ₹ 1,277/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 17 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.24 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.48 Lac

Introducing Thapovan Hill County, a serene and idyllic residential haven located in Kadthal, Hyderabad. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this project offers a perfect blend of peace and convenience.
Rishi Sai S Skanda Enclave

Rishi Sai Ram Projects Developer Logo
Rishi Sai S Skanda Enclave
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 192
  • Total area 15.7 acres

1710 Sq. Ft. Plot
1710 Sq. Ft

3735 Sq. Ft. Plot
3735 Sq. Ft

Rishi Sai S Skanda Enclave, a premier residential property located in the heart of Kadthal, offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. Strategically situated along NH 765, this project provides easy access to major commercial hubs and entertainment centers, making it an ideal choice for young professionals and families alike.
Daakshayani Mayuri Plots

Daakshayani Infrastructures Developer Logo
Daakshayani Mayuri Plots
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 84
  • Total area 6.37 acres

1378 Sq. Ft. Plot
1378 Sq. Ft

1818 Sq. Ft. Plot
1818 Sq. Ft

2970 Sq. Ft. Plot
2970 Sq. Ft

3870 Sq. Ft. Plot
3870 Sq. Ft

Introducing Daakshayani Mayuri Plots, a premier residential project located in Kadthal, Hyderabad. The project offers a unique blend of comfort, safety, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil living experience.
  • 16

Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 18.72 Lac
  • ₹ 1,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 950
  • Total area 300 acres

1404 Sq. Ft. Plot
1404 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.72 Lac

2196 Sq. Ft. Plot
2196 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.27 Lac

4104 Sq. Ft. Plot
4104 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.71 Lac

5940 Sq. Ft. Plot
5940 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.18 Lac

Introducing Vennala Dates County, a premium residential project located in Kadthal, strategically connected to NH 765 just 10 km away. This RERA-approved project offers you a chance to own a plot of your dream home, designed to provide a perfect blend of luxury and comfort.
  • 2
Shashank County Le Grande
Shashank County Le Grande

Shashank Avenues Developer Logo
Shashank County Le Grande
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 65.82 Lac
  • ₹ 5,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 245
  • Total area 5 acres

1197 Sq. Ft. Plot
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.82 Lac

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.98 Cr

BVR SV Golden City III

BVR Infra Developer Developer Logo
BVR SV Golden City III
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 1,443/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 215
  • Total area 6.36 acres

1818 Sq. Ft. Plot
1818 Sq. Ft

BVR SV Golden City III is an upcoming residential project by BVR Developers in South Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers a perfect blend of luxury and affordability with a total built-up area of 1818 sqft.
  • 3
SNR Golden Exotica
SNR Golden Exotica
SNR Golden Exotica

SNR Avenues Developer Logo
SNR Golden Exotica
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 294
  • Total area 28 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.25 Lac

4023 Sq. Ft. Plot
4023 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.35 Lac

Sri Venkata Vaaraahee

Sri Venkata Sai Infrastructures Developer Logo
Sri Venkata Vaaraahee
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 191
  • Total area 14.09 acres

1326 Sq. Ft. Plot
1326 Sq. Ft

3204 Sq. Ft. Plot
3204 Sq. Ft

6525 Sq. Ft. Plot
6525 Sq. Ft

Sri Venkata Vaaraahee, a majestic residential project, is strategically located in Kadthal, Hyderabad s growing residential hub. This project is designed to provide its occupants with a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience.
Fortune Tranquil

Fortune Infra Developers Developer Logo
Fortune Tranquil
Kadthal, Hyderabad map