Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 6 | New Projects in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Showing 911 Projects

• Price On Request
  • ₹ 9,859/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1.49 acres

2 BHK 809 Sq. Ft. Apartment
809 Sq. Ft

Experience luxury living at Millennium Orchid, a prestigious residential project located in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai. Nestled in a prime location, this project provides easy connectivity to the Mumbai-Pune National Highway, making it an ideal choice for those who prioritize convenience and accessibility.
Parth Lords

Parth Developer Logo
Parth Lords
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.17 Cr
  • ₹ 9,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 2240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2240 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.17 Cr

Experience the luxury of living at Parth Lords, strategically located in the prominent sublocation of Kharghar. With the Sion Panvel Highway just 1.8 km away, you ll be well-connected to the city s leading attractions and amenities.
  • 10

Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 76.30 Lac
  • ₹ 16,618/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1144 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1144 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1144 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.24 Lac

2 BHK 1130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1130 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.30 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.53 Lac

Introducing BKS Galaxy Nebula, a luxurious residential project located in the prime location of Kharghar, Navi Mumbai. The project is strategically situated along the Sion Panvel Highway, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 6

Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 90.00 Lac
  • ₹ 12,591/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 296
  • Total area 0.34 acres

2 BHK 660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
660 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.00 Lac

510 Sq. Ft. Studio
510 Sq. Ft

914 Sq. Ft. Studio
914 Sq. Ft

Omniyaat The Langham Omniyaat The Langham Dubai has strategically collaborated with the elite international hotel operator in Hong Kong, the Langham Hospitality Group, to add Omniyaat The Langham Place Downtown Dubai to its prestigious pedestal of trophies.
  • 4
Reza Grandeur
Reza Grandeur
Reza Grandeur
Reza Grandeur

Reza Developer Logo
Reza Grandeur
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 88.00 Lac
  • ₹ 8,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 84
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.00 Lac

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.40 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

3 BHK 1415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1415 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

Introducing Reza Grandeur, a prestigious residential project located in the emerging suburb of Kharghar. Situated strategically, this project offers easy connectivity to the Mumbai Pune National Highway, making it an ideal choice for those who want to be close to the city yet enjoy a peaceful life.
  • 4
Vishwa Green Hans
Vishwa Green Hans
Vishwa Green Hans
Vishwa Green Hans

Vishwa Green Developer Logo
Vishwa Green Hans
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.02 Cr
  • ₹ 8,135/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 1254 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1254 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1254 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

2 BHK 1256 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1256 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

3 BHK 1735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1735 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.41 Cr

3 BHK 1564 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1564 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.27 Cr

Vishwa Green Hans is a majestic residential project located in the heart of Kharghar, offering a tranquil retreat from the bustling city life. Strategically connected to the Mumbai Pune National Highway, this property ensures seamless connectivity to major employment hubs and entertainment centers.
Aditya Divya Corner

Aditya Enterprises Developer Logo
Aditya Divya Corner
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 27

1 BHK 580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
580 Sq. Ft

Aditya Divya Corner, a premium residential project located in the serene surroundings of Kharghar, offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically situated along the prominent Sion Panvel Highway and Panvel Uran Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of Navi Mumbai.
Hitech Luxus

Hi Tech Ultra Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Hitech Luxus
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 11,516/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28

2 BHK 498 Sq. Ft. Apartment
498 Sq. Ft

M K Dev Residency

MK Developers Developer Logo
M K Dev Residency
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

M K Dev Residency is a value for money Project developed by one of the Navi Mumbai well known Developers MK Developers. The Project is conveniently located in Kharghar, CBD Belapur .
Siddhi Belleza

Siddhitapaswi Buildtech Developer Logo
Siddhi Belleza
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 12,879/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.26 acres

2 BHK 697 Sq. Ft. Apartment
697 Sq. Ft

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Siddhi Belleza, a prime residential project located in the thriving locality of Kharghar, Navi Mumbai. Seamlessly connected to the Uran Panvel Road, this project offers unparalleled accessibility to the city s major business hubs, educational institutions, and entertainment hotspots.
Juhi Heights

Juhi Developer Logo
Juhi Heights
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 86.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.00 Lac

Juhi Heights, strategically located in Kharghar, is a prestigious residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. Situated close to the Mumbai Pune National Highway, this project provides easy access to the city and its surrounding areas.
Armstrong Hex Blox

Armstrongs Builder Developer Logo
Armstrong Hex Blox
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 9,956/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2440 Sq. Ft

Introducing Armstrong Hex Blox, a world-class residential project located in the prime location of Kharghar, Navi Mumbai. This project is strategically situated near connecting roads such as Sion Panvel Highway and Raintree Marg, making it easily accessible from anywhere in the city.
Asian Dream Heights

Asian Constructions Developer Logo
Asian Dream Heights
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Asian Dream Heights is an affordable Project by Asian Constructions who are one of the renowned developers in Navi Mumbai. It is located in Kharghar, CBD Belapur .
BKS Galaxy Orion

Bks Galaxy Developer Logo
BKS Galaxy Orion
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 16,175/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 2.43 acres

1 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 892 Sq. Ft. Apartment
892 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1077 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1077 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1386 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1386 Sq. Ft

BKS Galaxy Orion, a majestic residential project, is now ready to elevate your lifestyle to new heights. Situated at Kharghar, this fantastic location offers seamless connectivity to major roads like Panvel Uran Road, making it an ideal place to live, work, and unwind.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Dreams Tower is an affordable Project by Dream who are one of the renowned developers in Navi Mumbai. It is located in Kharghar, CBD Belapur and well connected by major road(s) like Amra Marg.
Soham Exotica

Soham Enterprises Private Limited Developer Logo
Soham Exotica
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Soham Exotica is a value for money Project developed by one of the Navi Mumbai well known Developers Soham Enterprises Private Limited. The Project is conveniently located in Kharghar, CBD Belapur .
Aristo Bliss

Aristo Realty Developers Limited Developer Logo
Aristo Bliss
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 11,062/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Keystone Ballista

Keystone Lifespace Developer Logo
Keystone Ballista
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Keystone Ballista is a budget friendly Project located in Kharghar, CBD Belapur . This project has been developed by Keystone Lifespace who are one of the reputed developers in the Navi Mumbai.
Shiv Enclave Kharghar

Vagad Ventures LLP Developer Logo
Shiv Enclave Kharghar
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 23

1 BHK 306 Sq. Ft. Apartment
306 Sq. Ft

Introducing Shiv Enclave Kharghar, a premier residential project in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai. Strategically located just 7 km away from the Mumbai-Pune National Highway, this project offers easy connectivity to various parts of the city.
Durga Apartment Kharghar

R K Group Developer Logo
Durga Apartment Kharghar
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

Experience the ultimate in luxury living at Durga Apartment Kharghar, strategically located in the heart of Kharghar. This stunning project is just a short drive from Palm Beach Marg, offering residents easy access to the best of what Navi Mumbai has to offer.
Dream Emerald

Dream Emerald
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.76 Lac
  • ₹ 5,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35

1 BHK 720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
720 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.76 Lac

This is a prime opportunity to invest in a luxurious residential project called Dream Emerald, situated in the prime sublocation of Kharghar. The project is strategically located close to major connecting roads, including the Mumbai Pune National Highway, which is just 3.
Sawan Residency

Shree Sawan Builders  Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sawan Residency
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.15 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35

1 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.15 Lac

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.70 Lac

Sawan Residency, a luxurious and sophisticated residential project, is strategically located in the heart of Kharghar, just 4.3 kilometers away from the Mumbai Pune National Highway.
Neelkanth Avenue

Neelkanth Group Developer Logo
Neelkanth Avenue
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.39 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
655 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

Vinay Vivanta

Vinay Realtors Developer Logo
Vinay Vivanta
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.55 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40

2 BHK 547 Sq. Ft. Apartment
547 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.55 Cr

Vinay Vivanta, a premium residential project, is strategically located in Kharghar, offering breathtaking views and a tranquil living experience. The project boasts proximity to major connecting roads, including the Mumbai Pune National Highway, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet easily accessible abode.
Devkrupa Patel Paradise

Devkrupa Developer Logo
Devkrupa Patel Paradise
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 13,195/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Shivshankar Apartment

Shivshankar Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Shivshankar Apartment
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 89

2 BHK 641 Sq. Ft. Apartment
641 Sq. Ft

The majestic Shivshankar Apartment, located in the serene suburbs of Kharghar, offers a tranquil retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life. Mere minutes away from the Sion Panvel Highway, this residential marvel provides easy connectivity to major parts of the city, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
Shagun Fountain Square

Shagun Realty Developer Logo
Shagun Fountain Square
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Shagun Fountain Square is an affordable Project by Shagun Realty who are one of the renowned developers in Navi Mumbai. It is located in Kharghar, CBD Belapur and well connected by major road(s) like Raintree Marg, Sion Panvel Highway.
Jewel Heights

PK Developers Kharghar Developer Logo
Jewel Heights
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 12,984/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 19

1 BHK 655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
655 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
915 Sq. Ft

Developed by the renowned PK Developers Kharghar, the Jewel Heights offers ready-to-move units in Residential configurations and with 1 to 2 BHK Flat From 655 to 915 Sq.
Monarch Properties Ambience

Monarch Universal Builders Developer Logo
Monarch Properties Ambience
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 84.45 Lac
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 81
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1126 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1126 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1126 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.45 Lac to 90.08 Lac

Introducing Monarch Properties Ambience, the epitome of luxury and comfort in Kharghar, a sought-after sublocation in Navi Mumbai. Strategically located along the Sion Panvel Highway, Mumbai Pune National Highway, and Raintree Marg, ensuring effortless connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 3
Clan City Turquoise
Clan City Turquoise
Clan City Turquoise

Classic Developers Developer Logo
Clan City Turquoise
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 88.66 Lac
  • ₹ 18,243/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 128
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 486 Sq. Ft. Apartment
486 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.66 Lac

2 BHK 502 Sq. Ft. Apartment
502 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.58 Lac

Introducing Clan City Turquoise, a premium residential project situated in the strategically located area of Kharghar, offering a unique blend of modern amenities and lifestyle.
  • 2
Monarch Properties Orchid
Monarch Properties Orchid

Monarch Universal Builders Developer Logo
Monarch Properties Orchid
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 71.50 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 68
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.50 Lac

2 BHK 1156 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1156 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.14 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Monarch Properties Orchid, a premier residential project strategically located in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai. With its proximity to major highways like Sion Panvel Highway, Mumbai Pune National Highway, and Raintree Marg, this property offers unparalleled connectivity to the city s key locations.
Adhiraj Complex

Adhiraj Developer Logo
Adhiraj Complex
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 57.00 Lac
  • ₹ 10,109/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 232

1 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.00 Lac to 60.00 Lac

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.50 Lac to 90.00 Lac

Introducing Adhiraj Complex, a prestigious project located in the heart of Kharghar, Navi Mumbai. Strategically situated along the Sion Panvel Highway, Mumbai Pune National Highway, and Raintree Marg, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to major commercial and residential hubs.
Saha Orchid Villas

Shah Developer Logo
Saha Orchid Villas
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 4.62 Cr
  • ₹ 10,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 1 acres

4 BHK 6200 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 6200 Sq. Ft. Villa
6200 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.67 Cr

4 BHK 4300 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 4300 Sq. Ft. Villa
4300 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.62 Cr

Saha Orchid Villas, a premier residential project located in Kharghar, is a perfect blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically situated near Sion Panvel Highway, Mumbai Pune National Highway, and Raintree Marg, this project offers seamless connectivity to various parts of the city, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a hassle-free lifestyle.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Kharghar Navi Mumbai
Add Nearby Localities of Kharghar
  • Kharghar Sector 12 Navi Mumbai (0.34 km)
  • Kharghar Sector 21 Navi Mumbai (0.38 km)
  • Kharghar Sector 20 Navi Mumbai (0.41 km)
  • Kharghar Sector 14 Navi Mumbai (0.52 km)
  • Kharghar Sector 13 Navi Mumbai (0.60 km)
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029