New Projects in Kolathur, Bangalore

Showing 24 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 9
Vijayasri Vijetha Carpe Diem

Vijayasri Vijetha Infra Projects Developer Logo
Vijayasri Vijetha Carpe Diem
Hoskote, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 2.18 Cr
  • ₹ 8,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 123
  • Total area 8 acres

4 BHK 2420 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2420 Sq. Ft. Villa
2420 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.18 Cr

4 BHK 3283 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3283 Sq. Ft. Villa
3283 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.95 Cr

4 BHK 2930 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2930 Sq. Ft. Villa
2930 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.64 Cr

4 BHK 2970 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2970 Sq. Ft. Villa
2970 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.67 Cr

4 BHK 3143 Sq. Ft. Villa
3143 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.83 Cr

Nagarjuna Mizar

Nagarjuna Structural Corporation Private Limited Developer Logo
Nagarjuna Mizar
Kolathur, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 44
  • Total area 2.77 acres

3198 Sq. Ft. Plot
3198 Sq. Ft

743 Sq. Ft. Plot
743 Sq. Ft

Nagarjuna Alcor

Nagarjuna Alcor
Kolathur, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 71
  • Total area 4.7 acres

1135 Sq. Ft. Plot
1135 Sq. Ft

4717 Sq. Ft. Plot
4717 Sq. Ft

  • 14
Varasinduri Rings Avenue
3D Floor Plans

Varasinduri Properties Developer Logo
Varasinduri Rings Avenue
Hoskote, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 49.73 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 144
  • Total area 1.67 acres

2 BHK 1058 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1058 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1058 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.73 Lac

2 BHK 1109 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1109 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1109 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.12 Lac

3 BHK 1348 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1348 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1348 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.36 Lac

3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1450 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.15 Lac

  • 7

Hoskote, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 72.00 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 510
  • Total area 32 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.00 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.44 Cr

Sri Aditya Palm County, located in the serene surroundings of Hoskote, is a premium residential project that offers a unique opportunity to own a plot of land. With its strategic location, the project is easily accessible via the Old Madras Road, which is just 8.
Abhaya Aditya Grand Plot

Abhaya Shelters Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Abhaya Aditya Grand Plot
Hoskote, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Abhaya Aditya Grand Plot, a premier residential project nestled in the picturesque sublocation of Hoskote, Bangalore. Strategically located with easy access to the Old Madras Road, this project offers a tranquil and peaceful environment for residents to unwind and rejuvenate.
Tekton NRI Delonix City Villas

Tekton Estates Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Villa
1500 Sq. Ft

Tekton NRI Delonix City Villas is a luxury project that offers 2 BHK-3 BHK villas that come with 1200 sqft to 1500 sqft sizes. The project is located in East Bangalore, Bangalore and offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience.
  • 2
Universal Nivasa Apartment
Universal Nivasa Apartment

Namma Mane Housing LLP Developer Logo
Universal Nivasa Apartment
Hoskote, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 46.55 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 113
  • Total area 14 acres

2 BHK 931 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 931 Sq. Ft. Apartment
931 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.55 Lac

Introducing Universal Nivasa Apartment, a haven of comfort and convenience situating in the scenic suburb of Hoskote, proximal to Old Madras Road. This RERA-approved project (Rera: PRM/KA/RERA/1250/304/PR/171102/001528) is designed to provide luxurious living spaces amidst serene surroundings.
Tekton NRI Delonix City

Tekton Estates Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Tekton NRI Delonix City
Hoskote, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1700 Sq. Ft. Plot
1700 Sq. Ft

Introducing Tekton NRI Delonix City, a modern residential project located in the serene surroundings of Hoskote. This upcoming project is strategically situated, offering easy access to all the essential facilities and amenities.
KBR Prime

KBR Homes Developer Logo
KBR Prime
Hoskote, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 52.69 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 124
  • Total area 1.37 acres

2 BHK 958 Sq. Ft. Apartment
958 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.69 Lac

2 BHK 1013 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1013 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.72 Lac

3 BHK 1059 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1059 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.24 Lac

Embark on a new chapter of luxury living at KBR Prime, a premier residential project located in Hoskote, Bangalore. Strategically connected to the Dabaspete Hosur Highway and Old Madras Road, this upcoming development offers unparalleled convenience and accessibility to major commercial and entertainment hubs.
  • 5

Hoskote, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.87 Cr
  • ₹ 9,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.64 acres

3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Villa
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.87 Cr

4 BHK 2400 Sq. Ft. Villa
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.24 Cr

4 BHK 2300 Sq. Ft. Villa
2300 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.15 Cr

Artha Neo Aspire

Artha Developer Logo
Artha Neo Aspire
Hoskote, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 41.94 Lac
  • ₹ 1,498/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2800 Sq. Ft. Plot
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.94 Lac

Introducing Artha Neo Aspire, a premium project located in the thriving suburb of Hoskote. This exceptional development offers residents a chance to invest in a tranquil and serene environment, perfect for those seeking a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
  • 3
Artha Neo Midas
Artha Neo Midas
Artha Neo Midas

Artha Developer Logo
Artha Neo Midas
Hoskote, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 28.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,930/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 324
  • Total area 2.28 acres

1 BHK 525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
525 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.88 Lac

1 BHK 509 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 509 Sq. Ft. Apartment
509 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.00 Lac

2 BHK 862 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 862 Sq. Ft. Apartment
862 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.41 Lac

The project Artha Neo Midas is a modern living destination located in Hoskote, strategically connected to Old Madras Road at a distance of just 6.2 kilometers. Residents can enjoy a wide range of facilities and amenities, including a well-equipped gym and 24/7 power backup for a seamless living experience.
DSR Sathvik Fortune City

DSR Ventures Developer Logo
DSR Sathvik Fortune City
Hoskote, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

  • 8