Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 3 | New Projects in Uppal, Hyderabad

Showing 222 Projects
Vishnu Priya Parimala Goutham

Vishnu Priya Group Of Builders Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Vishnu Priya Parimala Goutham is a perfect investment choice for those who are looking for a hassle-free and secure living experience. The project offers 1000 sqft apartments that come with all the modern amenities, ensuring a comfortable and hassle-free living experience for its residents.
Sai Satya Nilayam

Vinayak Developer Logo
Sai Satya Nilayam
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 946 Sq. Ft. Apartment
946 Sq. Ft

Sai Satya Nilayam is a new age township that offers a perfect blend of city living and nature. Spread over an area of 946 sqft, Sai Satya Nilayam offers a comfortable living experience with all the modern amenities.
V2 Bodige Nivas

V2 Constructions Developer Logo
V2 Bodige Nivas
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 951 Sq. Ft. Apartment
951 Sq. Ft

V2 Bodige Nivas, a serene residential oasis located in Uppal, offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. This upcoming project provides an easy access to NH 163, making it an ideal location for those who value proximity to the city while seeking a peaceful environment.
Aishwarya GPR Residency

Aishwarya Constructions Developer Logo
Aishwarya GPR Residency
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 61.88 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.92 acres

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.88 Lac

3 BHK 1493 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1493 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.11 Lac

3 BHK 1526 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1526 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.93 Lac

Aishwarya GPR Residency, a premier residential project located in the vibrant suburb of Uppal, is set to redefine the standards of luxurious living in Hyderabad. Strategically situated near the Inner Ring Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to major junctions, schools, colleges, and hospitals, making it an ideal choice for families and working professionals alike.
AV Madhav Residency

AV Constructions Developer Logo
AV Madhav Residency
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

AV Madhav Residency is a perfect choice for those who are looking for an investment property in Hyderabad. Spread over 1075 sqft, the property offers two BHK apartments with a price tag of Rs.
Gar 71 Liberty Place

Gar Real Estate Developers Developer Logo
Gar 71 Liberty Place
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.68 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5
  • Total area 0.02 acres

1 BHK 349 Sq. Ft. Apartment
349 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.68 Lac

Shapath Padmalaya Phase 2

Shapath Constructions Developer Logo
Shapath Padmalaya Phase 2
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Villa
1400 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Villa
1600 Sq. Ft

Shapath Padmalaya Phase 2 is a premium location-defining project that is redefining the skyline of East Zone, Hyderabad. Spread over an area of 2 BHK-3 BHK, 1400 sqft To 1600 sqft, the project offers an excellent mix of contemporary and luxurious residences.
  • 3
Tirumala Heights Uppal
Tirumala Heights Uppal
Tirumala Heights Uppal

Thirumala Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Tirumala Heights Uppal
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 56.23 Lac
  • ₹ 6,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
852 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.23 Lac

2 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1092 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.07 Lac

Tirumala Heights Uppal is a well designed and well connected residential project located in East Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 852 sqft of well designed apartments with all the modern amenities and conveniences.

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

Rising Sun Sadguru Apartment is located in East Zone, Hyderabad close to Hussain Sagar lake and Hussain Sagar Golf course. The project offers 2 BHK apartments that come with 1000 sqft to 1020 sqft sizes.
Sri Nivas Heights

S H Group Developer Logo
Sri Nivas Heights
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1256 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1256 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1569 Sq. Ft

Presenting Sri Nivas Heights, a residential project located in Uppal, Hyderabad. This project offers a comfortable living experience with its amenities and specifications designed to cater to your needs.
S P Surya Icon

SP Associates Developer Logo
S P Surya Icon
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 889/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Villa
2500 Sq. Ft

S P Surya Icon is a luxurious villa project located in the heart of Hyderabad. With a total area of 2500 sqft, the project offers luxurious 2BHK and 3BHK villas with all the modern amenities.
  • 2
Srija White House
Srija White House

Srija Constructions Developer Logo
Srija White House
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 95.14 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.52 acres

2 BHK 1195 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1195 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.14 Lac

3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1570 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

Srija White House, located in the esteemed sublocation of Uppal Kalan, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Situated just 2 kilometers away from NH 163 and with the Inner Ring Road mere 0.
SVS Prithvi Heights

SVS Constructions Developer Logo
SVS Prithvi Heights
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 4,880/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1495 Sq. Ft

SVS Prithvi Heights is a residential project that offers a range of luxurious apartments in East Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments that are 1000 sqft to 1495 sqft.
  • 2
AV Hyma Residency
AV Hyma Residency

AV Constructions Developer Logo
AV Hyma Residency
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 91.88 Lac
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.77 acres

3 BHK 1225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1225 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.88 Lac

3 BHK 1830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1830 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr

AV Hyma Residency is a perfect place to call home. With 50 luxurious units spread over 0.77 acres, AV Hyma Residency offers spacious apartments that are efficiently designed to cater to your needs of leisure, recreation and celebration.
DSL Abacus

DSL Infrastructure and Space Developers Developer Logo
DSL Abacus
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 9.18 acres

Sri Satya Sai Residency

Sri Satya Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Sri Satya Sai Residency
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

Sri Satya Sai Residency is a well designed, well connected and convenient apartment complex, perfect for those who are looking for an ideal place to live in Hyderabad.
  • 3
  • Video
Apurupa Jagapati Heights
Apurupa Jagapati Heights
Apurupa Jagapati Heights

Apurupa Infrastructures Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Apurupa Jagapati Heights
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 232
  • Total area 3.06 acres

1 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.50 Lac

1 BHK 890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
890 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.50 Lac

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.50 Lac

2 BHK 1390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1390 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.50 Lac

3 BHK 1660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1660 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.00 Lac

Apurupa Jagapati Heights is a luxurious residential complex that offers spacious modern living with unique blend of spacious as well as well ventilated rooms. The homes are thoughtfully designed and offer a blend of city living with a touch of rural life.
Shikara Batchu SH Avenue

Shikara Constructions Developer Logo
Shikara Batchu SH Avenue
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 76.05 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.05 Lac

2 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.03 Lac

Introducing Shikara Batchu SH Avenue, a new residential property located in Uppal, Hyderabad. Strategically placed, this project offers easy access to two of the city s most prominent roads - Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Wellington Road.
Srihitha Enclave

AV Constructions Developer Logo
Srihitha Enclave
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 4,150/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

Srihitha Enclave is a luxurious enclave located in the East Zone of Hyderabad that offers premium 2BHK-3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1000 sqft to 1550 sqft.
Sri Balaji Sai Balaji Nilayam

Sri Balaji Developers Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 2798 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2798 Sq. Ft

Sri Balaji Sai Balaji Nilayam is a well designed and well connected residential complex that provides a perfect lifestyle for the modern homebuyer. The project offers 2798 sqft of well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
  • 4
Orange Artha
Orange Artha
Orange Artha
Orange Artha

Orange Realty Developer Logo
Orange Artha
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 62.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 69
  • Total area 0.82 acres

2 BHK 1192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1192 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.00 Lac

3 BHK 1723 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1723 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1723 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.57 Lac

Orange Artha is a well designed 69 units project spread over 0.82 acres in East Zone, Hyderabad. This project offers luxurious apartments ranging from 2BHK to 3BHK with sizes ranging from 1192 sqft to 1722 sqft.
VK Singhal Heights

VK Constructions Developer Logo
VK Singhal Heights
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 51.65 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1033 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1033 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.65 Lac

VK Singhal Heights is a well designed apartments project in East Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 1033 sqft apartments with excellent lighting and ventilation. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city and is well connected to Inner Ring Road.
Jaiveer Arcade

Jaiveer Constructions Developer Logo
Jaiveer Arcade
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1066 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1066 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1133 Sq. Ft

Jaiveer Arcade is a luxurious 2 BHK apartment project located in the East Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a wide range of sizes from 1066 sqft to 1133 sqft and comes with all the modern amenities that you would expect in a top-notch apartment.
  • 3
Sai Maharaj Vihar
Sai Maharaj Vihar
Sai Maharaj Vihar

SV Constructions Bangalore Developer Logo
Sai Maharaj Vihar
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 129
  • Total area 1.65 acres

2 BHK 929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
929 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

Sai Maharaj Vihar is a residential project located in North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers spacious apartments ranging from 1.65 acres to 3BHK with sizes ranging from 929 sqft to 1525 sqft.
Honeyy Arjun Arcade

Honeyy Group Developer Logo
Honeyy Arjun Arcade
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

Honeyy Arjun Arcade is a luxurious residential enclave that offers luxury apartments spread over 25 Units3 BHK, 1500 sqft To 1750 sqft. These Residential apartments offers you the kind of life that rejuvenates you.
Gunajanya Classic

Gunajanya Constructions Developer Logo
Gunajanya Classic
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 52.20 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1044 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1044 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.20 Lac

Gunajanya Classic is a well designed and well connected luxury homes project located in East Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 1044 sqft of well designed and comfortable homes.
SVN Sri Virinchi Signature

SVN Constructions Developer Logo
SVN Sri Virinchi Signature
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 76.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

3 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.60 Lac

Vascon Construction Himavathi Apartments

Vascon Construction Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 53.68 Lac
  • ₹ 5,002/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.68 Lac

Vascon Construction Himavathi Apartments is a new residential project by Vascon Construction. It offers 880 sqft of luxurious apartments in East Zone, Hyderabad. The project is spread over an area of 8.
Tirumala Nagar

Mansani Constructions Developer Logo
Tirumala Nagar
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Villa
700 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Villa
1100 Sq. Ft

Tirumala Nagar is a project that offers premium quality 2BHK villas in a prime location in Hyderabad. Spread over 700 sqft to 1100 sqft, the villas come with all the modern amenities and features that you would expect in a modern day villa.
AV Meghana Residency

AV Constructions Developer Logo
AV Meghana Residency
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1121 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1121 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1133 Sq. Ft

AV Meghana Residency is a luxurious 2BHK project located in East Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience with 1121 sqft to 1133 sqft sizes.
VR Laxmi Enclave

VR Laxmi Builders Developer Logo
VR Laxmi Enclave
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
640 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

VR Laxmi Enclave is a premium residential project located in the East Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1BHK-2BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 640 sqft to 1150 sqft.
Meda Oak Arcade

Meda Constructions Developer Logo
Meda Oak Arcade
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.51 Cr
  • ₹ 13,060/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1157 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1157 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.51 Cr

Add Nearby Localities of Uppal
  • Hema Nagar Hyderabad (1.75 km)
  • Habsiguda Hyderabad (1.96 km)
  • Boduppal Hyderabad (2.37 km)
  • Ramanthapur Hyderabad (2.61 km)
  • Nacharam Hyderabad (2.97 km)
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029