Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 4 | New Projects in Uppal, Hyderabad

Showing 222 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1121 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1121 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1133 Sq. Ft

AV Meghana Residency is a luxurious 2BHK project located in East Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience with 1121 sqft to 1133 sqft sizes.
  • 4
  • Video
SS Navya Exotica
SS Navya Exotica
SS Navya Exotica
SS Navya Exotica

SS Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
SS Navya Exotica
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 88.75 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.21 acres

3 BHK 1529 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1529 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1529 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.75 Lac

3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1880 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

Introducing SS Navya Exotica, a coveted residential project located in the prime sublocation of Uppal, Hyderabad. Enjoy seamless connectivity to prominent roads like NH 163 and Inner Ring Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet convenient living experience.
Sai Balaji Towers

Sri Sai Balaji Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Balaji Towers
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sai Balaji Towers is one of the most luxurious residential complexes in Hyderabad. It offers 1200 sqft apartments with all the modern amenities. The project is located in East Zone, Hyderabad and is just a few minutes away from the city center.
Mahalaxmi Sri Nilayam

Mahalaxmi Constructions Developer Logo
Mahalaxmi Sri Nilayam
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 63
  • Total area 0.82 acres

3 BHK 1524 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1524 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2106 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2106 Sq. Ft

Mahalaxmi Sri Nilayam is a perfect place to call home, with its unique shape and intelligent design. This project is spread over 63 units, each measuring 0.82 acres and offering 3BHK homes with sizes ranging from 1524 sqft to 2106 sqft.
Mansani Thirumala Meadows

Mansani Constructions Developer Logo
Mansani Thirumala Meadows
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 350
  • Total area 14 acres

2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Villa
850 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Villa
1100 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Villa
1600 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Villa
2200 Sq. Ft

Mansani Thirumala Meadows is a 350 unit residential project located in East Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 3BHK to 4BHK villas spread over 14 acres with sizes ranging from 850 sqft to 2200 sqft.
GS DMR Arcade

GS Infra Tech Developer Logo
GS DMR Arcade
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 63.33 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.35 acres

1 BHK 558 Sq. Ft. Apartment
558 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.33 Lac

2 BHK 889 Sq. Ft. Apartment
889 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

3 BHK 994 Sq. Ft. Apartment
994 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

Introducing GS DMR Arcade, a premium residential property located in the heart of Uppal, Hyderabad. With its strategic location, this project offers easy connectivity to Nizamabad Road NH 44, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and convenient lifestyle.
Sri Bhavani Paradise

Sri Bhavani Developers Developer Logo
Sri Bhavani Paradise
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.87 Lac
  • ₹ 4,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 904 Sq. Ft. Apartment
904 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.87 Lac

Sri Bhavani Paradise is a brand new residential project that offers well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city. The project is conveniently located in the East Zone of Hyderabad and offers easy access to Hyderabad Warangal Highway.
Vaibhav Sunrise

Vaibhav Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
Vaibhav Sunrise
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.37 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.09 acres

3 BHK 1089 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1089 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr

Vaibhav Sunrise is a prime residential property located in the heart of Uppal, Hyderabad. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it the perfect choice for those seeking a serene living experience.
Vaibhav Garden Homes

VSR Constructions Developer Logo
Vaibhav Garden Homes
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Villa
1040 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Villa
1150 Sq. Ft

Vaibhav Garden Homes is a premium project in the East Zone of Hyderabad, spread over an area of 2 BHK. The project offers 1040 sqft to 1150 sqft, with sizes ranging from 1040 sqft to 1150 sqft.
BK Das Swathi Sai Classic

B K Das Constructions Developer Logo
BK Das Swathi Sai Classic
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1595 Sq. Ft

BK Das Swathi Sai Classic is a luxurious residential complex that offers a perfect blend of contemporary living and traditional architecture. It offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that range from 1070 sqft to 1595 sqft.
Teja Sri Srinivasa Nilayam

Teja Constructions Developer Logo
Teja Sri Srinivasa Nilayam
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.1 acres

3 BHK 1324 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1324 Sq. Ft

RR Infras Pride

RR Infra Developer Logo
RR Infras Pride
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 99.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.15 acres

3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.00 Lac

Harika VK Elite

Harika Constructions Developer Logo
Harika VK Elite
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.05 Cr
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.2 acres

3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

Introducing Harika VK Elite, a prestigious residential project located in Uppal, Hyderabad, offering a unique blend of luxury and comfort. The project boasts of a strategic location, with NH 163 and Inner Ring Road just a stone s throw away, making it easily accessible and connected to the rest of the city.
Thirumala Haasini Enclave

Thirumala Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Thirumala Haasini Enclave
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 18.48 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.15 acres

1 BHK 420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
420 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.48 Lac

2 BHK 768 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 768 Sq. Ft. Apartment
768 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.79 Lac

Thirumala Haasini Enclave is a luxurious gated community project located in East Zone, Hyderabad. Offering 20 units of sizes ranging from 0.15 acres to 1.5 acres, this project offers luxurious residences with premium specifications.
Aditya Enclave Uppal

Aditya Constructions Developer Logo
Aditya Enclave Uppal
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

Aditya Enclave Uppal is a new and most conveniently designed Apartment project in East Zone,Hyderabad. This project offers 940 sqft apartments that are most conveniently designed with all the modern amenities that a modern home should have.

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

Icons Gandamalla Residency is a well designed residential complex that offers comfortable and convenient living. It is located in East Zone of Hyderabad and spread over 1400 sqft.