Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Empire Landmark Wanwadi, Pune

  • ₹7,937 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1 BHK Flats
    Size 620
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Empire Landmark

Empire Landmark is a new and upcoming project in Pune South,Pune. The project offers 620 sqft studio apartments with all modern amenities. The project is situated in a prime location close to all major commercial and residential areas. The project is an excellent investment choice for those who are looking for an affordable yet high-quality accommodation.

Empire Landmark Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 620
Sq. Ft
₹ 49.20 L Check Availability

Empire Landmark Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Empire Landmark moved from ₹ 8,200/sqft to ₹ 8,300/sqft, reflecting a 1.22% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Empire Landmark moved from ₹ 8,050/sqft to ₹ 8,200/sqft, reflecting a 1.86% rise.

Empire Landmark Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 620 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Empire Landmark, Pune
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Nearby Landmarks - Empire Landmark

Prime Connectivity Map