Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Paranjape Yuthika Apartment Bavdhan, Pune

Located in Bavdhan, Pune near Prabhavee Tech park approximately 0.89 km away, Paranjape Schemes project Paranjape Yuthika Apartment is an Apartment offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats. The project covers 10 Acres with units sized between 1100 Sq.Ft. to 2419 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 82.30 Lac, and it is currently Ready to Move.
Read more
  • ₹82.30 Lac - 1.80 Cr + Charges ₹9,110 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1100 to 2419
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 524
    Total area 10 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Paranjape Yuthika Apartment

Paranjape Yuthika Apartment is a well-designed and equipped apartment complex that offers a scenic natural beauty environment and proximity to the Hinjewadi IT hub. The project has a total of 524 units spread over 10 acres, with sizes ranging from 1100 sqft to 2419 sqft. The apartments are well designed and equipped with all the modern amenities that make life comfortable. The project is well connected to the Gopal Hari Deshmukh Marg and is close to various shopping malls, schools, and hospitals.

Paranjape Yuthika Apartment Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1630
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.48 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 2419
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.20 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1905
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.73 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1100
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.00 Cr Check Availability

Paranjape Yuthika Apartment Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

Rent in Paranjape Yuthika Apartment ranges from ₹ 38 K to ₹ 1 L with options available for 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Paranjape Yuthika Apartment moved from ₹ 15,400/sqft to ₹ 16,000/sqft, reflecting a 3.90% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Paranjape Yuthika Apartment moved from ₹ 14,450/sqft to ₹ 15,400/sqft, reflecting a 6.57% rise.

Paranjape Yuthika Apartment Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1100 sq.ft ₹ 82.40 Lac
  • 1905 sq.ft ₹ 82.30 Lac
  • 1630 sq.ft ₹ 1.21 Cr
  • 2419 sq.ft ₹ 1.80 Cr
Floor plan of 2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Paranjape Yuthika Apartment, Pune
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 82.40 Lac + Charges
₹ 57.20 K EMI

Paranjape Yuthika Apartment Photos & Videos

Paranjape Yuthika Apartment Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Yoga Areas
  • Cricket
  • Volleyball
  • Indoor Games
  • Normal Park / Central Green

Paranjape Yuthika Apartment Specifications

Master Bedroom-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedrooms-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Living Area-Flooring Vitrified Tiles

Downloads Hub for Paranjape Yuthika Apartment

Download master plan & walkthrough video of Paranjape Yuthika Apartment to explore layout and virtual tour in Bavdhan, Pune.