Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 3 | Ready to Move Projects in Basavanagudi, Bangalore

Showing 379 Projects
Jains Sankalp

Jain Housing and Constructions Ltd Developer Logo
Jains Sankalp
Basavanagudi, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.35 Cr
  • ₹ 7,495/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 29
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1801 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.35 Cr

3 BHK 2195 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2195 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.65 Cr

Jains Sankalp, a pre-eminent residential project located in the heart of Basavanagudi, is a epitome of luxury and comfort. With its prime location, the project offers easy connectivity to major roads such as Palace Road, making it an ideal place to live for those who want to be close to the city center.
Comfort Krishna

Comfort Shelters Developer Logo
Comfort Krishna
Basavanagudi, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

Comfort Krishna is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bangalore well known Developers Comfort Shelters. The Project is conveniently located in Basavanagudi, Central Bangalore .
Shivaganga Ashirwad

Shivaganga Infra Developer Logo
Shivaganga Ashirwad
Basavanagudi, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Shivaganga Ashirwad, a premium residential project located in the heart of Basavanagudi, a thriving neighborhood in Bengaluru. The project is designed to provide a luxurious living experience with a combination of modern amenities and tranquil surroundings.
VV Residency

VV Developers Developer Logo
VV Residency
Basavanagudi, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 3
Siddh Shekha Marquis
Siddh Shekha Marquis
Siddh Shekha Marquis

Siddh Shekha Developers LLP Developer Logo
Siddh Shekha Marquis
Basavanagudi, Bangalore map