New Projects in BTM Layout, Bangalore

Showing 384 Projects

BTM Layout, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 40.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,410/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 117
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 907 Sq. Ft. Apartment
907 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.80 Lac

3 BHK 1477 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1477 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.14 Lac

Introducing DS Max Serenity Nest, a luxurious residential project nestled in the heart of BTM Layout. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and style, making it an ideal choice for those looking to invest in a dream home.
  • 2
  • Video
Brigade Lakeview
Brigade Lakeview

Brigade Developer Logo
Brigade Lakeview
BTM Layout, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.56 Cr
  • ₹ 7,289/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2140 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.56 Cr to 1.84 Cr

3 BHK 2250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.64 Cr to 1.94 Cr

3 BHK 2320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2320 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.69 Cr

3 BHK 2813 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2813 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2813 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.05 Cr

4 BHK 3129 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3129 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3129 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.28 Cr to 2.69 Cr

Introducing Brigade Lakeview, a iconic residential project located in the prime area of BTM Layout. Strategically situated, this project offers seamless connectivity to major landmarks like Outer Ring Road, Bannerghatta Road, and Hosur Road, making it an ideal habitat for those who want to live in harmony with nature and convenience.
Kalpataru Kalpavraksha

Kalpataru Developer Logo
Kalpataru Kalpavraksha
BTM Layout, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1245 Sq. Ft

Presenting Kalpataru Kalpavraksha, a meticulously designed residential project located in the heart of BTM Layout. This stunning property offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort, providing a perfect blend of indoor and outdoor spaces.
DS Max Serenity

DS MAX Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
DS Max Serenity
BTM Layout, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 907 Sq. Ft. Apartment
907 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3300 Sq. Ft

DS Max Serenity is a premium residential project located in South Bangalore,Bangalore. The project offers 2 BHK-4 BHK residences that come with luxurious specifications and sizes ranging from 907 sqft to 3300 sqft.
Shriram Sriranjani

Shriram Properties Developer Logo
Shriram Sriranjani
BTM Layout, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Introducing Shriram Sriranjani, a luxury residential project located in the heart of BTM Layout. This prime location offers effortless connectivity to the Outer Ring Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a convenient and accessible lifestyle.
  • 3
  • Video
Sobha Magnolia
Sobha Magnolia
Sobha Magnolia

Sobha Developer Logo
Sobha Magnolia
BTM Layout, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.60 Cr
  • ₹ 9,350/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 240
  • Total area 4.3 acres

3 BHK 1712 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1712 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1712 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr to 1.68 Cr

3 BHK 2220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2220 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.08 Cr to 2.18 Cr

4 BHK 2690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2690 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.52 Cr to 2.64 Cr

4 BHK 2849 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2849 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2849 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.66 Cr

  • 9

BTM Layout, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 3.56 Cr
  • ₹ 18,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 104
  • Total area 2.02 acres

3 BHK 1980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1980 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.56 Cr

3 BHK 2115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2115 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.81 Cr

4 BHK 2349 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2349 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2349 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.23 Cr

4 BHK 2674 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2674 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2674 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.81 Cr

Cornerstone Akhinta Residences is a luxurious residential property that redefines what it means to live the luxe life. Architectural influences are an elegant tribute to the refined tastes of sophisticated global citizens.
Concorde Residency

Concorde Group Developer Logo
Concorde Residency
BTM Layout, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

Concorde Residency is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bangalore well known Developers Concorde Group. The Project is conveniently located in BTM Layout, South Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Outer Ring Road.
  • 3
Total Green is the colour
Total Green is the colour
Total Green is the colour

Total Environment Developer Logo
Total Green is the colour
BTM Layout, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 90.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,650/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 44
  • Total area 1.82 acres

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.40 Lac

3 BHK 2001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2001 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

Total Green is the colour, a meticulously planned residential project located in the heart of BTM Layout, offers an unparalleled living experience. Surrounded by top-class infrastructure, the project is strategically linked to major roadways such as Outer Ring Road, Bannerghatta Road, and Hosur Road, ensuring seamless connectivity to the rest of the city.
Shravanthi Prosper

Shravanthi Shelters Developer Logo
Shravanthi Prosper
BTM Layout, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

Situated in the heart of BTM Layout, Shravanthi Prosper is a prestigious residential project that offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. The project is strategically located, with easy access to major roads, shopping centers, and other essential amenities, making it an ideal option for those who appreciate the finer things in life.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Crescent Crest is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bangalore well known Developers Crescent Constuctions. The Project is conveniently located in BTM Layout, South Bangalore .
Crescent Classic

Crescent Constuctions Developer Logo
Crescent Classic
BTM Layout, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Crescent Classic is an affordable Project by Crescent Constuctions who are one of the renowned developers in Bangalore. It is located in BTM Layout, South Bangalore .
Shravanthi Harmony

Shravanthi Shelters Developer Logo
Shravanthi Harmony
BTM Layout, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

Shravanthi Harmony is an affordable Project by Shravanthi Shelters who are one of the renowned developers in Bangalore. It is located in BTM Layout, South Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Bannerghatta Road.
Goyal Sadan

Goyal and Co and Hariyana Group Developer Logo
Goyal Sadan
BTM Layout, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Goyal Sadan is a budget friendly Project located in BTM Layout, South Bangalore . This project has been developed by Goyal and Co and Hariyana Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Bangalore.
Mahaveer Roxy

Mahaveer Group Developer Logo
Mahaveer Roxy
BTM Layout, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45

Mahaveer Roxy is a well designed and well connected residential complex that offers 1200 sqft well designed apartments for the modern day homebuyer. The project is located in South Bangalore, Bangalore and is well connected with all the major points of the city.
Crescent Opulent

Crescent Constuctions Developer Logo
Crescent Opulent
BTM Layout, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1515 Sq. Ft

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Crescent Opulent, a premium residential project located in the heart of BTM Layout. This magnificent project offers a unique blend of comfort, style, and modern amenities, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a serene and peaceful abode.
  • 2
Concorde Paradise
Concorde Paradise

Concorde Group Developer Logo
Concorde Paradise
BTM Layout, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 51.86 Lac
  • ₹ 2,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 0.6 acres

3 BHK 1852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1852 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.86 Lac

Introducing Concorde Paradise, a luxurious residential project nestled in the heart of BTM Layout. Strategically located, the property offers easy access to prominent connecting roads such as Victoria Road, MG Road, and Hosur Road, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and connectivity.
DSR Naveen Lakeside

DSR Infrastructure Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
DSR Naveen Lakeside
BTM Layout, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1064 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1064 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

Introducing DSR Naveen Lakeside, a luxurious residential project located in the prime sublocation of BTM Layout. This project offers a picturesque setting, perfect for living a tranquil and serene life.
Shravanthi Shri Raaga

Shravanthi Shelters Developer Logo
Shravanthi Shri Raaga
BTM Layout, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
535 Sq. Ft

Introducing Shravanthi Shri Raaga, a premium residential project located in the heart of BTM Layout. This meticulously planned project offers luxurious 1 BHK apartments with an area of 535 Sq.
Shravanthi Lotus

Shravanthi Shelters Developer Logo
Shravanthi Lotus
BTM Layout, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

Welcome to Shravanthi Lotus, a premier residential project located in the sought-after Sublocation of BTM Layout, offering an unparalleled living experience. This 2 BHK apartment option measures 1050 Sq.