Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | Ready to Move Projects in Hosa Road, Bangalore

Showing 43 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 3
Ahad Silver Pearl
Ahad Silver Pearl
Ahad Silver Pearl

Ahad Developer Logo
Ahad Silver Pearl
Hosa Road, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 63.49 Lac
  • ₹ 6,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 118
  • Total area 1.6 acres

2 BHK 992 Sq. Ft. Apartment
992 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.49 Lac

2 BHK 1095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1095 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.08 Lac

3 BHK 1254 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1254 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.26 Lac

3 BHK 1339 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1339 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.70 Lac

Introducing Ahad Silver Pearl, a luxurious residential project located on Hosa Road, Bangalore. Strategically positioned, this project offers seamless connectivity to major roads, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience.
  • 3
MSR Dwellings Daffodils
MSR Dwellings Daffodils
MSR Dwellings Daffodils

Msr Dwellings Developer Logo
MSR Dwellings Daffodils
Hosa Road, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 43.01 Lac
  • ₹ 3,350/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 1284 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1284 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.01 Lac

2 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1295 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.38 Lac

2 BHK 1305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1305 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.72 Lac

2 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1315 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.05 Lac

2 BHK 1370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1370 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.90 Lac

2 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1375 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.06 Lac

2 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.90 Lac

Introducing MSR Dwellings Daffodils, a luxurious residential projectLocated at Hosa Road, this stunning development offers a perfect blend of comfort, style and tranquility.
Ashrith Le Parc

Ashrith Shelters Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ashrith Le Parc
Hosa Road, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 2
Siddartha Solitaire
Siddartha Solitaire

Siddartha Builders Developer Logo
Siddartha Solitaire
Hosa Road, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 64.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 231
  • Total area 2.45 acres

2 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1115 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.95 Lac

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.73 Lac

3 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.34 Lac

Siddartha Solitaire, strategically located in Hosa Road, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience to residents. With its proximity to Hosur Road, just 1.5 kilometers away, and Hosa Road, just 0.