squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Vayunand Sachdev
Tenant

Being a resident of Ulwe, I think the locality has all the necessities to meet the demand of the residents. The upcoming developments in Ulwe may increase the demand for housing. The upcoming Navi-Mumbai International Airport is an attractive project. Furthermore, the ongoing Belapur-Ulwe suburban railway corridor will have a new station in the Gavhan area in Ulwe. These ongoing projects are going to give Ulwe very good connectivity as well. Read More

Mudit Balakrishna
Former resident

I used to live in Ulwe a long time back and my overall experience in the locality was very good. The neighborhood was amiable and the locality had all the necessities to fulfill my demands. There were several shopping malls such as Haware Malls, Nexus Seawoods and so on. There are many banks and ATMs around the locality as well. However, construction debris was dumped near the mangroves in Ulwe, which was illegal. Read More

Janaki Agarwal
Owner

I have lived in Ulwe all my life and I think it is one of the best localities in Navi Mumbai with several tourist attractions such as Mango Garden, Jewel of Navi Mumbai, Belapur Fort, and all these locations are within a 7-8 Km radius. There are several good hospitals in Ulwe such as Sree Samarth, Feenixx, Ulwe Superspeciality and so on. Waterlogging during monsoons is a major concern. Read More

Sindhuja Arya
Tenant

I rented an apartment in Ulwe a few months back and overall, I am happy with the locality. There are many employment zones nearby, increasing employment opportunities for people. The locality is along NH-348A, providing good connectivity to many other important areas. The railway connectivity is yet another advantage of living in Ulwe and it makes commuting easy for the local people. The upcoming airport is an additional benefit in Ulwe. Read More

Varada Shah
Owner

I have lived in Ulwe for many years and the locality has all the necessities to fulfil the demands of the residents. The locality is very convenient as it provides very good connectivity. Ulwe is about 33 Kms away from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaja International Airport and is connected via Bangalore-Mumbai Highway. It is a mid- budget segment locality with a number of 1 and 2 BHK ready-to-move apartments. Overall, I am satisfied. Read More

Top Real Estate Companies in Navi Mumbai
Whether you are interested in buying a new house or investing in a new property in Navi mumbai, seeking advice from a property expert is vital. Here's a list of top real estate companies in Navi mumbai to get in touch with.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Property for Rent in Ulwe Navi Mumbai

Showing 417 Properties for Rent in Ulwe
Last Updated: June 17, 2024

Rental Properties in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai.242+ 1/2/3 BHK flats, 232+ apartment, 81+ house for lease, 26+ furnished properties, 10+ builder floor, 4+ owner properties, 4+ commercial properties, 2+ shop, 2+ villa, 1+ office space available for rental in Ulwe. Rental Furnished and semi furnished properties in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai. All Residential & Commercial rental properties near by Ulwe. Property for rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai posted by owners. Discover affordable rental properties in Ulwe and near by location under friendly budget. Also, check out luxury rental property available in posh societies in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai. Are you looking for best "property for rent Near Me"? If YES then you're in the right place! Explore squareyards.com and get rental property near by Ulwe without hassle.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

Step into the world of exclusivity in Ulwe with a collection of societies offering properties for sale. From opulent residences to a contemporary vibe, experience it all across Platinum Emporius, Bhagwati Bay Bliss , Integrated IRS Tower, Neelkanth Pride, Payal Palace, Om Sai Riddhi Siddhi Paradise, Priyanka Unite, Sentosa Royal Orchid, Stone Villa, Advance Vision. Each society unveils a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 12,000 to 30,000, offering a spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Platinum Emporius12,00030,000316
Bhagwati Bay Bliss 25,00032,000255
Integrated IRS Tower24,50030,000215
Neelkanth Pride17,00022,000185
Payal Palace11,00035,000255
Om Sai Riddhi Siddhi Paradise11,50026,000194
Priyanka Unite13,00025,000204
Sentosa Royal Orchid9,00017,000154
Stone Villa9,50010,000164
Advance Vision9,00017,000163

Property Types Available in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai for Rent

Navi Mumbai offers a rich variety of property types for Rent, catering to different preferences and needs. Choose from Apartment, Builder Floor, Shop, Villa, Office Space, Office Space in IT/SEZ and more. Each property type provides a unique living or investment experience. With options ranging from 8,000 to 3 Lac, Navi Mumbai real estate market ensures there's a perfect match for every tanent.


Property Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Apartment8,0003 Lac21240
Builder Floor8,50014,0001310
Shop20,00030 Lac10102
Villa7,0008,500162
Office Space28,00028,000361
Office Space in IT/SEZ1 Lac1 Lac1421

BHK Types Available in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai for Rent

Uncover the bespoke BHK options in Navi Mumbai for Rent, where each residence is tailored to perfection. From intimate 1 BHK sanctuaries to palatial 6+ BHK domains, Navi Mumbai real estate tapestry showcases distinct options like 1 BHK, 1 RK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Prices meander from 8,000 to 25,000 for 1 BHK ,7,000 to 7,000 for 1 RK and beyond, ensuring a spectrum of luxurious choices.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
1 BHK8,00025,00017103
1 RK7,0007,000181
2 BHK13,0003 Lac23132
3 BHK24,50038,0002114

Budget-Wise Properties Available in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai for Rent

Navigate through Navi Mumbai real estate market with options catering to every budget. From the affordable segment of Under 20 Thousand to the upscale choices of Under 1 Lakhs the city's listings span a wide range. With 1 properties available, find your perfect home within your preferred budget.


Budget From To Property Count
Under 20 Thousand020,001180
Under 30 Thousand20,00130,00158
Under 50 Thousand30,00150,00115
Under 1 Lakhs75,0011 Lac1

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soham Avenue Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7069135
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soham Avenue Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7069135
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soham Avenue Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7069135
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soham Avenue Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7069135
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soham Avenue Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7069135
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soham Avenue Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7069135
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soham Avenue Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7069135
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soham Avenue Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7069135
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soham Avenue Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7069135
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soham Avenue Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7069135
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soham Avenue Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7069135
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soham Avenue Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7069135
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soham Avenue Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7069135
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soham Avenue Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7069135
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Soham Avenue Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7069135
  • 15

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 18,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Luxury lifestyle
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Apex Marvel Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7100847
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Apex Marvel Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7100847
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Apex Marvel Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7100847
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Apex Marvel Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7100847
  • 4

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 11,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a fully renovated 1 BHK Flats in the prime location of Ulwe, Navi Mumbai.
  • This affordable rental property is a perfect choice for families looking for a comfortable home.
  • Situated in the vicinity of reputable schools, this apartment offers convenience
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Fully Renovated
Prime Location
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Swaraj Luxuria Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7120855
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Swaraj Luxuria Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7120855
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Swaraj Luxuria Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7120855
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Swaraj Luxuria Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7120855
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Swaraj Luxuria Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7120855
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Swaraj Luxuria Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7120855
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Swaraj Luxuria Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7120855
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Swaraj Luxuria Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7120855
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Swaraj Luxuria Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7120855
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Swaraj Luxuria Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7120855
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Swaraj Luxuria Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7120855
  • 11

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 15,000
  • 685 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a charming 1 BHK Flats for rent in the bustling locality of Ulwe, Navi Mumbai.
  • Nestled in the safe and secure neighborhood, this breakthrough priced property is an excellent choice for individuals or small families seeking comfort and convenience.Situated in
Safe & Secure Locality
Breakthrough Price
Gated Society
Vastu compliant
Reputed Builder

Localities of Interest Near Ulwe Navi Mumbai

Sector 23e Ulwe
₹ 15/ sq. ft
View Properties
Ulwe Sector 23
₹ 27/ sq. ft
View Properties
Ulwe Sector 21
₹ 21/ sq. ft
View Properties
Ulwe Sector 20
₹ 24/ sq. ft
View Properties
Ulwe Sector 19
₹ 18/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 19a Ulwe
₹ 24/ sq. ft
View Properties
Ulwe Sector 2
₹ 19/ sq. ft
View Properties
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pratik Residency Ulwe Ulwe Sector 9 Navi Mumbai 6977609
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pratik Residency Ulwe Ulwe Sector 9 Navi Mumbai 6977609
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pratik Residency Ulwe Ulwe Sector 9 Navi Mumbai 6977609
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pratik Residency Ulwe Ulwe Sector 9 Navi Mumbai 6977609
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pratik Residency Ulwe Ulwe Sector 9 Navi Mumbai 6977609
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pratik Residency Ulwe Ulwe Sector 9 Navi Mumbai 6977609
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pratik Residency Ulwe Ulwe Sector 9 Navi Mumbai 6977609
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pratik Residency Ulwe Ulwe Sector 9 Navi Mumbai 6977609
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pratik Residency Ulwe Ulwe Sector 9 Navi Mumbai 6977609
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pratik Residency Ulwe Ulwe Sector 9 Navi Mumbai 6977609
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pratik Residency Ulwe Ulwe Sector 9 Navi Mumbai 6977609
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pratik Residency Ulwe Ulwe Sector 9 Navi Mumbai 6977609
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pratik Residency Ulwe Ulwe Sector 9 Navi Mumbai 6977609
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pratik Residency Ulwe Ulwe Sector 9 Navi Mumbai 6977609
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pratik Residency Ulwe Ulwe Sector 9 Navi Mumbai 6977609
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pratik Residency Ulwe Ulwe Sector 9 Navi Mumbai 6977609
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pratik Residency Ulwe Ulwe Sector 9 Navi Mumbai 6977609
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pratik Residency Ulwe Ulwe Sector 9 Navi Mumbai 6977609
  • 18

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe Sector 9, Navi Mumbai

₹ 22,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for an affordable Flats for rent in Navi Mumbai.
  • Then look no further! We present to you a well-ventilated and family-friendly apartment located in the prime location of Ulwe Sector 9.The apartment is situated in Pratik Residency Ulwe,
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sonal Yogi Krishna Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7041833
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sonal Yogi Krishna Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7041833
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sonal Yogi Krishna Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7041833
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sonal Yogi Krishna Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7041833
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sonal Yogi Krishna Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7041833
  • 5

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 21,500
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lakhani Blue Waves Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6934322
  • 24

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 30,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this affordable and well-ventilated Flats situated in the prime location of Ulwe, Navi Mumbai.
  • This spacious 2 BHK furnished apartment is now available for rent in the prestigious Lakhani Blue Waves project.With an area of 1100 square feet, this
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family
Top Societies in Ulwe Navi Mumbai
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Navi Mumbai? Check out top societies in Ulwe with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Stone Villa Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7039595
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Stone Villa Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7039595
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Stone Villa Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7039595
  • 3

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 10,000
  • 605 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious Flats for rent in the prime location of Ulwe, Navi Mumbai.
  • Look no further! Youll be delighted with the wide road and the family-friendly neighborhood it offers.
  • This Vastu compliant apartment at Stone Villa is up for
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Free Hold
Prime Location
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7033053
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7033053
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7033053
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7033053
  • 4
Ulwe

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 42 L
  • 713 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a premium Flats available for rent in the reputable Sky Home Ulwe project, located in the safe and secure locality of Ulwe, Navi Mumbai.
  • This spacious 1 BHK apartment spans across an area of 713 square feet and offers a
Reputed Builder
Vastu compliant
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
A
Preferred Partner
Atharva Realtors 4.8
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 18 Navi Mumbai 7095153
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 18 Navi Mumbai 7095153
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 18 Navi Mumbai 7095153
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 18 Navi Mumbai 7095153
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 18 Navi Mumbai 7095153
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 18 Navi Mumbai 7095153
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 18 Navi Mumbai 7095153
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 18 Navi Mumbai 7095153
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 18 Navi Mumbai 7095153
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 18 Navi Mumbai 7095153
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 18 Navi Mumbai 7095153
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 18 Navi Mumbai 7095153
  • 12
Ulwe Sector 18

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe Sector 18, Navi Mumbai

₹ 22,000
  • 1400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a Prime Location Flats in Navi Mumbai.
  • This rental property is situated in the sought-after locality of sector 18 Ulwe, offering a Safe & Secure environment for both families and bachelors alike.In the well-maintained and gated society of Shree
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
Nearby Localities of Ulwe Navi Mumbai
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Ulwe? Check out nearby localities of Ulwe that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Qualitas La Palacio Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6858326
  • 26

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 38,000
  • 1850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for an affordable and well-ventilated Flats in a prime location of Ulwe, Navi Mumbai.
  • Your search ends here at Qualitas La Palacio.
  • This semi-furnished 3 BHK apartment is perfect for a family looking for a comfortable and convenient
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhagwati Hari Darshan Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7099885
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhagwati Hari Darshan Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7099885
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhagwati Hari Darshan Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7099885
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhagwati Hari Darshan Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7099885
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhagwati Hari Darshan Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7099885
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhagwati Hari Darshan Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7099885
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhagwati Hari Darshan Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7099885
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhagwati Hari Darshan Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7099885
  • 8

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 22,000
  • 1075 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Experience a comfortable and affordable lifestyle in this well-ventilated 2 BHK Flats for rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai.
  • Situated in the prime location, this family-friendly unit is perfect for those looking for a rental property.
  • The apartment is located in the
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gurukrupa Tulsi Heights Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 7099981
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gurukrupa Tulsi Heights Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 7099981
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gurukrupa Tulsi Heights Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 7099981
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gurukrupa Tulsi Heights Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 7099981
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gurukrupa Tulsi Heights Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 7099981
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gurukrupa Tulsi Heights Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 7099981
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gurukrupa Tulsi Heights Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 7099981
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gurukrupa Tulsi Heights Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 7099981
  • 8

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe Sector 8, Navi Mumbai

₹ 22,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable Flats for rent in Ulwe Sector 8, Navi Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This 2 BHK apartment in Gurukrupa Tulsi Heights offers everything you need for a comfortable family lifestyle.One of the standout features of this property is
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family
Property Types Available in Ulwe Navi Mumbai
Thinking about moving to Navi mumbai? Look at the types of properties available in Navi mumbai's real estate market. Navi mumbai offers a great variety, from apartments and bungalows to studio flats, farmhouses, and villas to choose from.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 5 Navi Mumbai 6894408
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 5 Navi Mumbai 6894408
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 5 Navi Mumbai 6894408
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 5 Navi Mumbai 6894408
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 5 Navi Mumbai 6894408
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 5 Navi Mumbai 6894408
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 5 Navi Mumbai 6894408
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 5 Navi Mumbai 6894408
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 5 Navi Mumbai 6894408
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 5 Navi Mumbai 6894408
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 5 Navi Mumbai 6894408
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 5 Navi Mumbai 6894408
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 5 Navi Mumbai 6894408
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 5 Navi Mumbai 6894408
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 5 Navi Mumbai 6894408
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 5 Navi Mumbai 6894408
  • 16
Ulwe Sector 5

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe Sector 5, Navi Mumbai

₹ 17,500
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to your dream home situated in the prime location of Ulwe Sector 5, Navi Mumbai.
  • This affordable and well-ventilated Flats in Suyas Pride is now available for rent.Spanning over an area of 1100 square feet, this 2-bedroom and 2-bathroom apartment
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 8 Navi Mumbai 6865906
  • 24
Ulwe Sector 8

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe Sector 8, Navi Mumbai

₹ 12,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a spacious and affordable 1 BHK Flats for rent in the prime locality of Ulwe Sector 8, Navi Mumbai.
  • Situated in the highly sought-after Soham Deep project, this well-ventilated and unfurnished property offers a comfortable and convenient living experience for
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family
1 Similar listing by S A S Enterprises in this area
2 BHK Apartment
Ulwe Sector 8
1000 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 25,000
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Integrated IRS Tower Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6846954
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Integrated IRS Tower Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6846954
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Integrated IRS Tower Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6846954
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Integrated IRS Tower Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6846954
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Integrated IRS Tower Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6846954
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Integrated IRS Tower Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6846954
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Integrated IRS Tower Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6846954
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Integrated IRS Tower Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6846954
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Integrated IRS Tower Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6846954
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Integrated IRS Tower Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6846954
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Integrated IRS Tower Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6846954
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Integrated IRS Tower Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6846954
  • 12

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 24,500
  • 1170 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this beautiful 3 BHK Flats available for rent at the Integrated IRS Tower in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai.
  • This semi-furnished apartment has an area of 1170 square feet and is perfect for families looking for a spacious and comfortable living
Unit Type Available in Ulwe Navi Mumbai
Navi mumbai offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Navi mumbai and select the one that suits your budget.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 2 Navi Mumbai 7105588
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 2 Navi Mumbai 7105588
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 2 Navi Mumbai 7105588
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 2 Navi Mumbai 7105588
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 2 Navi Mumbai 7105588
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 2 Navi Mumbai 7105588
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 2 Navi Mumbai 7105588
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 2 Navi Mumbai 7105588
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 2 Navi Mumbai 7105588
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 2 Navi Mumbai 7105588
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ulwe Sector 2 Navi Mumbai 7105588
  • 11
Ulwe Sector 2

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe Sector 2, Navi Mumbai

₹ 26,000
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a well-maintained and affordable 2 BHK Flats available for rent in Ulwe Sector 2, Navi Mumbai.
  • This spacious apartment comes with a carpet area of 1200 square feet, making it perfect for families.
  • The apartment is located in Centralities CHS
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Well Maintained
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Aniruddha Vihar Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6892075
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Aniruddha Vihar Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6892075
  • 2

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 10,000
  • 610 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable and family-friendly Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai.
  • Look no further! Presenting the Aniruddha Vihar project, which offers a spacious 1 BHK apartment for rent.Located in Ulwe, this apartment boasts a Vastu compliant design, ensuring positive energy and
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Family
Schools in vicinity
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omcon Om Aarish Ulwe Sector 17 Navi Mumbai 6815645
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omcon Om Aarish Ulwe Sector 17 Navi Mumbai 6815645
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omcon Om Aarish Ulwe Sector 17 Navi Mumbai 6815645
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omcon Om Aarish Ulwe Sector 17 Navi Mumbai 6815645
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omcon Om Aarish Ulwe Sector 17 Navi Mumbai 6815645
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omcon Om Aarish Ulwe Sector 17 Navi Mumbai 6815645
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omcon Om Aarish Ulwe Sector 17 Navi Mumbai 6815645
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omcon Om Aarish Ulwe Sector 17 Navi Mumbai 6815645
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omcon Om Aarish Ulwe Sector 17 Navi Mumbai 6815645
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omcon Om Aarish Ulwe Sector 17 Navi Mumbai 6815645
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omcon Om Aarish Ulwe Sector 17 Navi Mumbai 6815645
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omcon Om Aarish Ulwe Sector 17 Navi Mumbai 6815645
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omcon Om Aarish Ulwe Sector 17 Navi Mumbai 6815645
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omcon Om Aarish Ulwe Sector 17 Navi Mumbai 6815645
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omcon Om Aarish Ulwe Sector 17 Navi Mumbai 6815645
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omcon Om Aarish Ulwe Sector 17 Navi Mumbai 6815645
  • 16

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe Sector 17, Navi Mumbai

₹ 10,000
  • 680 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family

Budget Options Available in Ulwe Navi Mumbai

Can't find a property that meets your requirements? Square Yards provides you with a wide range of residential and commercial properties. Filter these properties by budget to find an option that fits your needs perfectly.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7011261
  • 1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 20,000
  • 794 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and affordable Flats on rent.
  • Look no further! We have a fantastic 2 BHK apartment available for rent in the desirable locality of Ulwe, Navi Mumbai.
  • This apartment is situated in the renowned Paradise Sai Sahil project.Spanning
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sai Vinayak Sai Residency 4 Targhar Navi Mumbai 7013653
  • 1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Targhar, Navi Mumbai

₹ 26,000
  • 791 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Payal Palace Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6789488
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Payal Palace Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6789488
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Payal Palace Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6789488
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Payal Palace Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6789488
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Payal Palace Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6789488
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Payal Palace Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6789488
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Payal Palace Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6789488
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Payal Palace Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6789488
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Payal Palace Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6789488
  • 9

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 11,000
  • 640 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to a peaceful and well-maintained 1 BHK Flats available for rent in the safe and secure locality of Ulwe, Navi Mumbai.
  • Situated in the highly sought-after Payal Palace project, this semi-furnished apartment offers a serene atmosphere, making it an ideal
Peaceful Vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Well Maintained
Family
D
Owner
Devanand Patil
Nearby Landmarks of Ulwe Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tejas Narmada Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7132180
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tejas Narmada Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7132180
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tejas Narmada Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7132180
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tejas Narmada Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7132180
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tejas Narmada Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7132180
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tejas Narmada Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7132180
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tejas Narmada Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7132180
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tejas Narmada Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7132180
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tejas Narmada Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7132180
  • 9

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 17,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a spacious 2 BHK Flats for rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai.
  • Situated in the prime location with a wide road view, this apartment is perfect for a small family looking for a comfortable and convenient home.The apartment is part of
Wide Road
Free Hold
Prime Location
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ananya Coral Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7123620
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ananya Coral Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7123620
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ananya Coral Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7123620
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ananya Coral Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7123620
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ananya Coral Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7123620
  • 5

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 12,000
  • 635 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Free Hold
Affordable
Newly Built
Family
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Atharva Realtors 4.8
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tejas Emerald Ulwe Sector 23 Navi Mumbai 6938591
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tejas Emerald Ulwe Sector 23 Navi Mumbai 6938591
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tejas Emerald Ulwe Sector 23 Navi Mumbai 6938591
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tejas Emerald Ulwe Sector 23 Navi Mumbai 6938591
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tejas Emerald Ulwe Sector 23 Navi Mumbai 6938591
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tejas Emerald Ulwe Sector 23 Navi Mumbai 6938591
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tejas Emerald Ulwe Sector 23 Navi Mumbai 6938591
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tejas Emerald Ulwe Sector 23 Navi Mumbai 6938591
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tejas Emerald Ulwe Sector 23 Navi Mumbai 6938591
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tejas Emerald Ulwe Sector 23 Navi Mumbai 6938591
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tejas Emerald Ulwe Sector 23 Navi Mumbai 6938591
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Tejas Emerald Ulwe Sector 23 Navi Mumbai 6938591
  • 12

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe Sector 23, Navi Mumbai

₹ 22,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to Tejas Emerald, a prime located Flats in Ulwe Sector 23, Navi Mumbai.
  • This spacious and well-ventilated apartment is perfect for families looking for an affordable and comfortable home.With an area of 1100 square feet, this 2-bedroom and 2-bathroom apartment
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7048161
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7048161
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7048161
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7048161
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7048161
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7048161
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7048161
  • 7

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 21,000
  • 1221 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Luxury lifestyle
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pragati Crystal Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7108048
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pragati Crystal Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7108048
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pragati Crystal Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7108048
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pragati Crystal Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7108048
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pragati Crystal Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7108048
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pragati Crystal Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7108048
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pragati Crystal Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7108048
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pragati Crystal Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7108048
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pragati Crystal Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7108048
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pragati Crystal Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7108048
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pragati Crystal Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7108048
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pragati Crystal Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7108048
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pragati Crystal Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7108048
  • 13

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 28,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a 2 BHK Flats for rent in the prime location of Ulwe, Navi Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This spacious and affordable apartment is perfect for individuals or families seeking a comfortable and convenient living space.The apartment, located in the
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Vastu compliant
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Preferred Partner
Atharva Realtors 4.8
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Platinum Regalo Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7068957
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Platinum Regalo Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7068957
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Platinum Regalo Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7068957
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Platinum Regalo Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7068957
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Platinum Regalo Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7068957
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Platinum Regalo Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7068957
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Platinum Regalo Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7068957
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Platinum Regalo Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7068957
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Platinum Regalo Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7068957
  • 9

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 17,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this well-ventilated and affordable 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the prime location of Ulwe, Navi Mumbai.
  • Located in the desirable residential area, this apartment is perfect for families looking for a comfortable and spacious living space.The apartment
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Platinum Regalia Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7115336
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Platinum Regalia Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7115336
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Platinum Regalia Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7115336
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Platinum Regalia Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7115336
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Platinum Regalia Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7115336
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Platinum Regalia Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7115336
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Platinum Regalia Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7115336
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Platinum Regalia Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7115336
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Platinum Regalia Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7115336
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Platinum Regalia Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7115336
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Platinum Regalia Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7115336
  • 11

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 11,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a spacious 1 BHK Flats for rent in the prime location of Ulwe, Navi Mumbai.
  • This apartment is situated on the 1st floor of a 7-story building in the prestigious Platinum Regalia project.The apartment offers a comfortable living space spread
Wide Road
Free Hold
Prime Location
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7047963
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7047963
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7047963
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7047963
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7047963
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7047963
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7047963
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7047963
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7047963
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7047963
  • 10

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 21,000
  • 750 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
Fully Renovated
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6997297
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6997297
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6997297
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6997297
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6997297
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6997297
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6997297
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6997297
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6997297
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6997297
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6997297
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6997297
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6997297
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6997297
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6997297
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6997297
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6997297
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6997297
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6997297
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6997297
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6997297
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Paradise Sai Sahil Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6997297
  • 22

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 24,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This well-ventilated and affordably priced 2 BHK Flats for rent in the prime location of Ulwe, Navi Mumbai is perfect for families looking for a comfortable and convenient living space.
  • The property is a part of the esteemed Paradise Sai Sahil
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Today Elite Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7087639
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Today Elite Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7087639
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Today Elite Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7087639
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Today Elite Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7087639
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Today Elite Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7087639
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Today Elite Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7087639
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Today Elite Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7087639
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Today Elite Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7087639
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Today Elite Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7087639
  • 9

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 11,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Searching for an affordable, well-ventilated Flats with fantastic amenities and located at a prime location in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai.
  • Look no further than this 1 BHK apartment available for rent in Today Elite.With a carpet area of 650 square feet, this
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ishwar Aura Ulwe Navi Mumbai 6960202
  • 42

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 18,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable and well-ventilated Flats for rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai.
  • Look no further than this spacious 2BHK apartment in Ishwar Aura.
  • With a desired area of 1100 square feet, this unfurnished apartment is perfect for a family.This apartment
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Luxury lifestyle
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Guru Atman Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7105485
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Guru Atman Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7105485
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Guru Atman Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7105485
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Guru Atman Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7105485
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Guru Atman Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7105485
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Guru Atman Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7105485
  • 6

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 17,000
  • 1150 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious 2 BHK Flats for rent in the prime location of Ulwe, Navi Mumbai.
  • Look no further.
  • This unfurnished apartment in the renowned Guru Atman project is the perfect choice for you and your family.With a built-up area
Wide Road
Free Hold
Prime Location
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Today Paradise Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7105456
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Today Paradise Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7105456
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Today Paradise Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7105456
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Today Paradise Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7105456
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Today Paradise Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7105456
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Today Paradise Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7105456
  • 6

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 10,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a stunning 1 BHK Flats available for rent in the desirable Ulwe locality of Navi Mumbai.
  • With a perfect combination of comfort and convenience, this apartment is an ideal choice for families looking for a spacious and well-maintained home.Located in
Wide Road
Free Hold
Prime Location
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prithvi Heights Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7087417
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prithvi Heights Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7087417
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prithvi Heights Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7087417
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prithvi Heights Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7087417
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prithvi Heights Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7087417
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prithvi Heights Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7087417
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prithvi Heights Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7087417
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prithvi Heights Ulwe Navi Mumbai 7087417
  • 8

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

₹ 15,000
  • 1070 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Affordable
Well ventilated
Family
Plenty of Sunlight
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Atharva Realtors 4.8