Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 69 | Rera Approved Projects in Hyderabad

Showing 2,496 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
  • Video
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Florina Old Mango Garden

Florina Developers Developer Logo
Florina Old Mango Garden
Amangal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.46 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 212
  • Total area 12 acres

1117 Sq. Ft. Plot
1117 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.46 Lac

3500 Sq. Ft. Plot
3500 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.15 Lac

  • 7
Raj Iconic

Raj Breeders And Hatcheries Developer Logo
Raj Iconic
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.93 Lac
  • ₹ 2,040/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 588
  • Total area 34 acres

1467 Sq. Ft. Plot
1467 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.93 Lac

2835 Sq. Ft. Plot
2835 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.83 Lac

  • 5

Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.57 Lac
  • ₹ 1,555/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 5.69 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.57 Lac

4230 Sq. Ft. Plot
4230 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.78 Lac

Introducing Pearl City Kadthal, a pre-eminent real-estate project situated in the esteemed location of Kadthal. Strategically connected to NH 765, residents will enjoy seamless connectivity to the city s prominent areas, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet convenient living experience.
Sri Alekya Tarang City Kadthal

Sri Alekya Developers Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 105
  • Total area 7 acres

1854 Sq. Ft. Plot
1854 Sq. Ft

4644 Sq. Ft. Plot
4644 Sq. Ft

  • 6

Rudraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.82 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1015
  • Total area 73.75 acres

1141 Sq. Ft. Plot
1141 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.82 Lac

3517 Sq. Ft. Plot
3517 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.34 Lac

Introducing Serac SSK Nandan County, a premier residential property located in the scenic Rudraram, with smooth connectivity to NH 65, just 1.5 km away. This RERA-approved project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a perfect blend of lifestyle and comfort.
Vajra Balaji Gardens

Vajra Prekon Estates Developer Logo
Vajra Balaji Gardens
Ameerpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 276
  • Total area 24.64 acres

1296 Sq. Ft. Plot
1296 Sq. Ft

15541 Sq. Ft. Plot
15541 Sq. Ft

  • 2
Pavan Green Aero View
Pavan Green Aero View

Pavan LifeSpace Developers Developer Logo
Pavan Green Aero View
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.98 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 280
  • Total area 12 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.98 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.98 Lac

  • 10
Sri Jagathswapna Spanesta

Sri Jagathswapna Infra Projects Developer Logo
Sri Jagathswapna Spanesta
Bacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 79.13 Lac
  • ₹ 6,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 190
  • Total area 21.4 acres

1181 Sq. Ft. Plot
1181 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.13 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.21 Cr

L Emerald

Emerald Constructions Developer Logo
L Emerald
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 363
  • Total area 35 acres

1630 Sq. Ft. Plot
1630 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.00 Lac

2053 Sq. Ft. Plot
2053 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.45 Lac

  • 3
Green City Gachibowli County Phase 8
Green City Gachibowli County Phase 8
Green City Gachibowli County Phase 8

Green City Estates Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 43.57 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 8 acres

1453 Sq. Ft. Plot
1453 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.57 Lac

6759 Sq. Ft. Plot
6759 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.03 Cr

Introducing Green City Gachibowli County Phase 8, a prime residential project nestled in the heart of Kondakal, a strategic location with ease of connectivity to Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
  • 2
Green City Western County
Green City Western County

Green City Estates Developer Logo
Green City Western County
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 177
  • Total area 15.67 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

4365 Sq. Ft. Plot
4365 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.55 Cr

  • 2
Sahaj Harmony Homes
Sahaj Harmony Homes

Sahaj Sri Developers Developer Logo
Sahaj Harmony Homes
Nagulapally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 159
  • Total area 11.5 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.70 Lac

3915 Sq. Ft. Plot
3915 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.50 Lac

  • 3
Srika LR Song Of The South
Srika LR Song Of The South
Srika LR Song Of The South

Srika Projects Developer Logo
Srika LR Song Of The South
Mansanpalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.96 Lac
  • ₹ 1,720/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 322
  • Total area 30 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.96 Lac

5436 Sq. Ft. Plot
5436 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.50 Lac

Kakatiya Diamond County

Kakatiya Green Avenues LLP Developer Logo
Kakatiya Diamond County
Rampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 277
  • Total area 19 acres

1514 Sq. Ft. Plot
1514 Sq. Ft

3702 Sq. Ft. Plot
3702 Sq. Ft

  • 3
Fortune Rudraksh
Fortune Rudraksh
Fortune Rudraksh

Fortune Group Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Fortune Rudraksh
Shamirpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 57.75 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 230
  • Total area 20 acres

1404 Sq. Ft. Plot
1404 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.75 Lac

4087 Sq. Ft. Plot
4087 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.68 Cr

FORTUNE RUDRAKSH: A Luxurious Residential Project in ShamirpetLocated in the heart of Shamirpet, Fortune Rudraksh is a premium residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience.
  • 2
Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Kondakal
Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Kondakal

Subhagruha Projects Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 11.47 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 860
  • Total area 150 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.62 Lac

1109 Sq. Ft. Plot
1109 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.47 Lac

  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Bajrang Elite Pharma County

Bajrang Properties Developer Logo
Bajrang Elite Pharma County
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 350
  • Total area 28 acres

1464 Sq. Ft. Plot
1464 Sq. Ft

3767 Sq. Ft. Plot
3767 Sq. Ft

  • 7

Agapally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.79 Lac
  • ₹ 2,110/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 456
  • Total area 31.3 acres

1080 Sq. Ft. Plot
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.79 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.97 Lac

Introducing SR Sree City, a new-age residential and commercial project at Agapally, strategically located just off Nagarjuna Sagar Road. This RERA-approved project (P02400006672) offers a unique blend of modern amenities and natural beauty, making it an ideal destination for discerning individuals and families.
  • 9

Rudraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.95 Lac
  • ₹ 3,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 504
  • Total area 39 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.95 Lac

4401 Sq. Ft. Plot
4401 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.47 Cr

  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Kankula Sri Achyuta Meadows

Kankula Infrastructures And Developers LLP Developer Logo
Kankula Sri Achyuta Meadows
Girmapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.99 Lac
  • ₹ 3,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 143
  • Total area 10.03 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.99 Lac

3505 Sq. Ft. Plot
3505 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

Shivams Tejas

Shivams Infra Developer Logo
Shivams Tejas
Malkajgiri, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 5

Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.71 Lac
  • ₹ 3,385/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 576
  • Total area 7.5 acres

1 BHK 580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
580 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.71 Lac

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.00 Lac

3 BHK 1305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1305 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.64 Lac

3 BHK 1590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1590 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.32 Lac

Introducing Empire Meadows, a prestigious residential project located in Ameenpur, Hyderabad, off the Nehru Outer Ring Road. The project comes under the purview of the Real Estate Regulatory Authority (RERA) with Registration Number P01100000166, providing a hassle-free and transparent buying experience.
Sri Sai Laxmi Ganapathi Nilayam

Sri Rama Constructions Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

2 BHK 1143 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1143 Sq. Ft

Sri Sai Laxmi Ganapathi Nilayam is a well-designed and easy to live in apartments that are situated in North Zone of Hyderabad. The project is spread over 1143 sqft and offers well designed apartments that come with easy access to Chandanagar railway station, GSM Mall and Multiplex, as well as easy access to Gachibowli Miyapur Road.
Suhaan Aashritha Enclave

Suhaan Developers Developer Logo
Suhaan Aashritha Enclave
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 56.64 Lac
  • ₹ 3,584/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.44 acres

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.64 Lac

Suhaan Aashritha Enclave is an upscale residential project located in the heart of Bachupally, Hyderabad. Strategically situated just 4.5 kilometers away from the Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers easy access to various parts of the city.
  • 6

• Price On Request
  • ₹ 10,249/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 936
  • Total area 8.9 acres

3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1855 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1840 Sq. Ft

Bollineni Bion in Kothaguda, Hyderabad is where you find the perfect balance of comfort, convenience, and nature. It has spacious homes, green surroundings, and amenities like a swimming pool and gym catering to your lifestyle needs.
Sri Nature Nest

Sri VC and GG Builders Developer Logo
Sri Nature Nest
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.76 acres

1 BHK 1033 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1033 Sq. Ft

Sri Nature Nest is a well designed, well built and well managed project that offers you all the modern amenities and facilities that you would expect in an upscale apartment.
Sri Pragathi Paradise

Sri Satya Developers Developer Logo
Sri Pragathi Paradise
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 5,343/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.29 acres

3 BHK 1590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1590 Sq. Ft

Sri Pragathi Paradise is a well designed apartments project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers well designed apartments that come with all the modern amenities.
  • 3
  • Video
Jayas Diamond
Jayas Diamond
Jayas Diamond

Jaya Group Developer Logo
Jayas Diamond
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 53.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 83
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.60 Lac

3 BHK 1421 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1421 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1421 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.00 Lac

Sreenidhis Indraprastha

Sreenidhis Indraprastha
Kukatpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 63.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1149 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1149 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.30 Lac

2 BHK 1184 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1184 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.20 Lac

Sreenidhis Indraprastha is a well designed apartment that offers easy access to nearby localities, fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity and well connected to JNTU Collage Metro Station.
Presidency Habitat

Presidency Habitat
Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 57.03 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.03 Lac

Srinivasam Apartment Yellareddyguda

Srinivasam Apartment Yellareddyguda
Yellareddyguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1053 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

Sri Venkateshwara Arcade

Sri Venkateshwara Arcade
Kothapet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

Sri Venkateshwara Arcade is a well designed and easy to live in apartments that are ideally located in East Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 975 sqft of well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major landmarks of the city and nearby localities.
Vaishnavi Residency Bowenpally

Vaishnavi Residency Bowenpally
New Bowenpally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1368 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1368 Sq. Ft

SNL Prime

SNL Prime
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK Apartment
0 Sq. Ft

2 BHK Apartment
0 Sq. Ft

  • 4

Annojiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.87 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Project On Hold
  • No. of Units 210
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 1019 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1019 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1019 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.87 Lac

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.52 Lac

3 BHK 1382 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1382 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1382 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.57 Lac

3 BHK 1501 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1501 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1501 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.05 Lac

Tribhuvan Apartment Malkajgiri

Tribhuvan Apartment Malkajgiri
Malkajgiri, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 976 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 976 Sq. Ft. Apartment
976 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 981 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 981 Sq. Ft. Apartment
981 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 986 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 986 Sq. Ft. Apartment
986 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 987 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 987 Sq. Ft. Apartment
987 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 992 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 992 Sq. Ft. Apartment
992 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1011 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1011 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1011 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1014 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1014 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1014 Sq. Ft

Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029
Additional Spaces
  • Servant Room
  • Family Lounge