Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 67 | Rera Approved Projects in Hyderabad

Showing 2,496 Projects

Madhapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 73.25 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 210
  • Total area 1.9 acres

2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1127 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.25 Lac

2 BHK 1277 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1277 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.00 Lac

3 BHK 1580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1580 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

3 BHK 1675 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1675 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

Emmareddy Hill Oaks

Emmareddy Developers Developer Logo
Emmareddy Hill Oaks
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 88.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.1 acres

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.00 Lac

  • 2
SVM Sri Khamalini Residency
SVM Sri Khamalini Residency

SVM Infra Developer Logo
SVM Sri Khamalini Residency
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.13 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.13 acres

2 BHK 701 Sq. Ft. Apartment
701 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.13 Lac

2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.60 Lac

Sterling S Eutopia

Sterling Heights Developer Logo
Sterling S Eutopia
Dubbacherla, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 449
  • Total area 70 acres

1575 Sq. Ft. Plot
1575 Sq. Ft

2025 Sq. Ft. Plot
2025 Sq. Ft

3605 Sq. Ft. Plot
3605 Sq. Ft

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at Sterling S Eutopia, strategically located in Dubbacherla, Hyderabad, near the prominent Nizamabad Road NH 44. With its prime connection to the major road, this project offers ease of travel and access to essential amenities.
Sumukhesh Heights

Sumukhesh Developers Developer Logo
Sumukhesh Heights
Annojiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 69.08 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70

3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1535 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.08 Lac

Sumukhesh Heights is a well designed residential complex that offers comfortable and spacious apartments. The project is located in the East Zone of Hyderabad and is well connected with all the major points of the city.
Domains Royal Pride

Domain Constructions Developer Logo
Domains Royal Pride
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

Introducing Domains Royal Pride, a majestic residential project situated in the heart of Alwal, Hyderabad. Strategically located, this project is just 2 km away from Nizamabad Road NH 44 and 3.
Himalaya Govind Sai Residency

Himalaya Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
Himalaya Govind Sai Residency
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.19 Lac
  • ₹ 5,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.12 acres

1 BHK 645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
645 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.19 Lac

1 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.38 Lac

Himalaya Govind Sai Residency is a well designed apartment that is easy access to all measure point of the city. The project is located in West Zone,Hyderabad and offers 645 sqft of size.
  • 4
Sri Vathsa Sky Heaven
Sri Vathsa Sky Heaven
Sri Vathsa Sky Heaven
Sri Vathsa Sky Heaven

Sri Vathsa Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sri Vathsa Sky Heaven
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 68.76 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 132
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1146 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1146 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1146 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.76 Lac

2 BHK 1174 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1174 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1174 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.44 Lac

3 BHK 1532 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1532 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1532 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.92 Lac

3 BHK 1686 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1686 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1686 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

Sri Vathsa Sky Heaven is an upcoming residential project by Sri Vathsa Developers situated in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious one, two and three bedroom apartments that come with a variety of specifications such as 1146 sqft to 1686 sqft.
Akshara Arcade

Sri Vaishnavi Constructions Developer Logo
Akshara Arcade
Mansoorabad, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.13 acres

3 BHK 1291 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1291 Sq. Ft

Akshara Arcade is a well designed apartment project with all facilities, easy access to all major landmarks of the cities, ample green open spaces, most affordable luxury projects, excellent for modern families, well connected with all the major points of the city, convenient shopping centre for daily needs.
Sai Balaji Pearl City

Sai Balaji Projects Developer Logo
Sai Balaji Pearl City
Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 161
  • Total area 10.49 acres

1313 Sq. Ft. Plot
1313 Sq. Ft

1389 Sq. Ft. Plot
1389 Sq. Ft

1499 Sq. Ft. Plot
1499 Sq. Ft

1618 Sq. Ft. Plot
1618 Sq. Ft

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

2016 Sq. Ft. Plot
2016 Sq. Ft

2376 Sq. Ft. Plot
2376 Sq. Ft

2578 Sq. Ft. Plot
2578 Sq. Ft

3165 Sq. Ft. Plot
3165 Sq. Ft

4068 Sq. Ft. Plot
4068 Sq. Ft

Sai Balaji Pearl City is a luxury development by Sai Balaji Group. It is located at North Zone in Hyderabad, and is spread over 10.49 acres of lush green open spaces.
Vaishnavi Padma Nilayam

Vaishnavi Infracon India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Vaishnavi Padma Nilayam
Lingojiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

Vaishnavi Padma Nilayam is a well designed and spacious apartment complex that offers comfortable living for residents. It is located in East Zone of Hyderabad and offers a well designed layout with an easy connectivity to the city.
Sri Spalena Wavon

Sri Jagathswapna Infra Projects Developer Logo
Sri Spalena Wavon
Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 305
  • Total area 22.84 acres

1055 Sq. Ft. Plot
1055 Sq. Ft

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

1718 Sq. Ft. Plot
1718 Sq. Ft

Sri Spalena Wavon is a brand new residential project by the Sri Venkateswara Group located in the East Zone of Hyderabad. The project is spread over 305 Units with sizes ranging from 22.
SR Sapphire Gandipet

SR Builders Developer Logo
SR Sapphire Gandipet
Gandipet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.01 Cr
  • ₹ 9,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 23
  • Total area 0.19 acres

2 BHK 1107 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1107 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

2 BHK 1212 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1212 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

3 BHK 1571 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1571 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.43 Cr

3 BHK 1958 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1958 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

AAR Mount Park

AAR Infra Developer Logo
AAR Mount Park
Badangpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 158
  • Total area 13.09 acres

1313 Sq. Ft. Plot
1313 Sq. Ft

1936 Sq. Ft. Plot
1936 Sq. Ft

3717 Sq. Ft. Plot
3717 Sq. Ft

Introducing AAR Mount Park, a promising real estate project located in the esteemed sublocation of Badangpet. Strategically positioned amidst the thriving surroundings, this project is well-connected to the National Highway 765, making it an ideal choice for residents and investors alike.
Ace Arcadia

Ace Estates Developer Logo
Ace Arcadia
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 108
  • Total area 8.14 acres

1815 Sq. Ft. Plot
1815 Sq. Ft

1990 Sq. Ft. Plot
1990 Sq. Ft

2959 Sq. Ft. Plot
2959 Sq. Ft

Ace Arcadia, strategically located in Maheshwaram, is a prestigious real estate project that sets new standards in luxury living. With its connectivity to NH 765, just 5 kilometers away, this project offers an unparalleled living experience.
  • 2
Fortune Grand Extension
Fortune Grand Extension

Fortune Infra Developers Developer Logo
Fortune Grand Extension
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 561
  • Total area 76.82 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.00 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

Introducing Fortune Grand Extension, a luxurious residential project nestled in the heart of Ranga Reddy, Hyderabad. Strategically located near NH 765, this project offers easy accessibility and connectivity.
  • 2
Divyasri Shiva Nandi
Divyasri Shiva Nandi

Divyasri Group Developer Logo
Divyasri Shiva Nandi
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 118
  • Total area 9.97 acres

1233 Sq. Ft. Plot
1233 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.80 Lac

2160 Sq. Ft. Plot
2160 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.92 Lac

Welcome to Divyasri Shiva Nandi, a premier residential project located in Yacharam, Hyderabad. This stunning project is strategically situated on Nagarjuna Sagar Road, with close proximity to all essential amenities and facilities.
Fortune Crystal

Fortune Infra Developers Developer Logo
Fortune Crystal
Chukkapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 18.96 Lac
  • ₹ 1,277/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 158
  • Total area 15.51 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.96 Lac

3096 Sq. Ft. Plot
3096 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.54 Lac

  • 5

Nazdik Singaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.01 Lac
  • ₹ 1,770/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 749
  • Total area 79 acres

1413 Sq. Ft. Plot
1413 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.01 Lac

4532 Sq. Ft. Plot
4532 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.22 Lac

Sri Tirumala Mercury Township, strategically located in Mirkhanpet, offers a serene retreat from the bustling city life. With easy access to Nagarjuna Sagar Road, this project provides seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 2
  • Video
Jalsa Residency
Jalsa Residency

Jalsa Residency Developer Logo
Jalsa Residency
Mamidpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 0.39 acres

1 BHK 539 Sq. Ft. Apartment
539 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.65 Lac

1 BHK 572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
572 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.00 Lac

2 BHK 853 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 853 Sq. Ft. Apartment
853 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.84 Lac

2 BHK 802 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 802 Sq. Ft. Apartment
802 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.70 Lac

Jalsa Residency is a well-crafted residential building in the south zone of Hyderabad. In addition to multiple 1-2 BHK residential apartments, the building has ample parking space, a playground, and a park.
  • 3
  • Video
Real Woxen County
Real Woxen County
Real Woxen County

Real Bazaar Developer Logo
Real Woxen County
Ghanpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 18.00 Lac
  • ₹ 1,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 329
  • Total area 36 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.00 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.99 Lac

Introducing Real Woxen County, a premier residential project located in Ghanpur, a hub of growth and development. Strategically situated along the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad and Pargi Road, this project offers excellent connectivity to major commercial and entertainment hubs.
  • 2
  • Video
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Florina Old Mango Garden

Florina Developers Developer Logo
Florina Old Mango Garden
Amangal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.46 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 212
  • Total area 12 acres

1117 Sq. Ft. Plot
1117 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.46 Lac

3500 Sq. Ft. Plot
3500 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.15 Lac

  • 7
Raj Iconic

Raj Breeders And Hatcheries Developer Logo
Raj Iconic
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.93 Lac
  • ₹ 2,040/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 588
  • Total area 34 acres

1467 Sq. Ft. Plot
1467 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.93 Lac

2835 Sq. Ft. Plot
2835 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.83 Lac

  • 5

Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.57 Lac
  • ₹ 1,555/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 5.69 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.57 Lac

4230 Sq. Ft. Plot
4230 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.78 Lac

Introducing Pearl City Kadthal, a pre-eminent real-estate project situated in the esteemed location of Kadthal. Strategically connected to NH 765, residents will enjoy seamless connectivity to the city s prominent areas, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet convenient living experience.
Sri Alekya Tarang City Kadthal

Sri Alekya Developers Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 105
  • Total area 7 acres

1854 Sq. Ft. Plot
1854 Sq. Ft

4644 Sq. Ft. Plot
4644 Sq. Ft

  • 6

Rudraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.82 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1015
  • Total area 73.75 acres

1141 Sq. Ft. Plot
1141 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.82 Lac

3517 Sq. Ft. Plot
3517 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.34 Lac

Introducing Serac SSK Nandan County, a premier residential property located in the scenic Rudraram, with smooth connectivity to NH 65, just 1.5 km away. This RERA-approved project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a perfect blend of lifestyle and comfort.
Vajra Balaji Gardens

Vajra Prekon Estates Developer Logo
Vajra Balaji Gardens
Ameerpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 276
  • Total area 24.64 acres

1296 Sq. Ft. Plot
1296 Sq. Ft

15541 Sq. Ft. Plot
15541 Sq. Ft

  • 2
Pavan Green Aero View
Pavan Green Aero View

Pavan LifeSpace Developers Developer Logo
Pavan Green Aero View
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.98 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 280
  • Total area 12 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.98 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.98 Lac

  • 10
Sri Jagathswapna Spanesta

Sri Jagathswapna Infra Projects Developer Logo
Sri Jagathswapna Spanesta
Bacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 79.13 Lac
  • ₹ 6,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 190
  • Total area 21.4 acres

1181 Sq. Ft. Plot
1181 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.13 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.21 Cr

L Emerald

Emerald Constructions Developer Logo
L Emerald
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 363
  • Total area 35 acres

1630 Sq. Ft. Plot
1630 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.00 Lac

2053 Sq. Ft. Plot
2053 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.45 Lac

  • 3
Green City Gachibowli County Phase 8
Green City Gachibowli County Phase 8
Green City Gachibowli County Phase 8

Green City Estates Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 43.57 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 8 acres

1453 Sq. Ft. Plot
1453 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.57 Lac

6759 Sq. Ft. Plot
6759 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.03 Cr

Introducing Green City Gachibowli County Phase 8, a prime residential project nestled in the heart of Kondakal, a strategic location with ease of connectivity to Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
  • 2
Green City Western County
Green City Western County

Green City Estates Developer Logo
Green City Western County
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 177
  • Total area 15.67 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

4365 Sq. Ft. Plot
4365 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.55 Cr

  • 2
Sahaj Harmony Homes
Sahaj Harmony Homes

Sahaj Sri Developers Developer Logo
Sahaj Harmony Homes
Nagulapally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 159
  • Total area 11.5 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.70 Lac

3915 Sq. Ft. Plot
3915 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.50 Lac

  • 3
Srika LR Song Of The South
Srika LR Song Of The South
Srika LR Song Of The South

Srika Projects Developer Logo
Srika LR Song Of The South
Mansanpalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.96 Lac
  • ₹ 1,720/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 322
  • Total area 30 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.96 Lac

5436 Sq. Ft. Plot
5436 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.50 Lac

Kakatiya Diamond County

Kakatiya Green Avenues LLP Developer Logo
Kakatiya Diamond County
Rampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 277
  • Total area 19 acres

1514 Sq. Ft. Plot
1514 Sq. Ft

3702 Sq. Ft. Plot
3702 Sq. Ft

  • 3
Fortune Rudraksh
Fortune Rudraksh
Fortune Rudraksh

Fortune Group Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Fortune Rudraksh
Shamirpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 57.75 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 230
  • Total area 20 acres

1404 Sq. Ft. Plot
1404 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.75 Lac

4087 Sq. Ft. Plot
4087 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.68 Cr

FORTUNE RUDRAKSH: A Luxurious Residential Project in ShamirpetLocated in the heart of Shamirpet, Fortune Rudraksh is a premium residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029
Additional Spaces
  • Servant Room
  • Family Lounge
  • Study Room
  • Private Garden/Lawn