Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Photos
  • Map
Listing Cover Image
Exterior View, cbc-cosmopolis  167 Sq.Yd. Plot In Mirkhanpet Hyderabad 9841520
Garden, cbc-cosmopolis  167 Sq.Yd. Plot In Mirkhanpet Hyderabad 9841520
undefined, cbc-cosmopolis  167 Sq.Yd. Plot In Mirkhanpet Hyderabad 9841520
Cover Image, cbc-cosmopolis  167 Sq.Yd. Plot In Mirkhanpet Hyderabad 9841520
cbc-cosmopolis
CBC Cosmopolis Location Image
CBC Cosmopolis Master Plan Image
Listing Cover Image

CBC Cosmopolis 167 Sq.Yd. Plot in Mirkhanpet Hyderabad
Listing ID: #9841520

₹ 27.55 L
  • Area Plot Area 167

Property Details

367 Future City HMDA RERA approved Plots - Hyderabad - Srisailam Highway Exit 14, Meerkhanpet, Nandiwanaparti - CBC COSMOPOLIS Plots INVEST IN YOUR DREAM PLOT TODAY Location: Meerkhanpet - Srisailam Highway, Exit no 14 - Hyderabad - FUTURE City Contact : 367 WhatsApp : Location Highlights: Future City with 200 ft road FCDA Skill Development University Amazon Data Centre Foxconn Power Grid Project Details: 25.25 acres of land Plot sizes: 167-500 sq yds HMDA approved RERA approved LP NO: 000054/LO/Pg/HMDA/2021 RERA NO: P Price: 15,999/- per sq yd For Resale 16499/- per sq yd ( Price is negotiable ) Bank loan available Why Invest in This Project? Prime location with excellent connectivity HMDA and RERA approved for a secure investment Beautifully designed plots for a comfortable living Best Regards, Sirisha Paladugu Thank You

Project CBC Cosmopolis
Price 27.55 L
Area
167

Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • 24 x 7 Security
    24 x 7 Security
  • Large Green Area
    Large Green Area
  • 24*7 Water Supply
    24*7 Water Supply

Hospitals Near by Mirkhanpet
Bharath Yadav Bone Setting Center 10.60 KM
Sri Satya Sai Hospital 10.67 KM
Shopping Malls Near by Mirkhanpet
Spencers Daily 4.37 KM
Sri Ganesh Tailors 10.89 KM
Parks Near by Mirkhanpet
Snehapuri Park 6.76 KM
Post Offices Near by Mirkhanpet
Post Office Kandukur 8.80 KM

Check Travel Time from Mirkhanpet to Major Areas in Hyderabad

About CBC Cosmopolis, Hyderabad

About CBC Projects LLP
CBC Projects LLP Logo