Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Birla Open Mind International School Tellapur

3 BHK Near Birla Open Mind International School Tellapur Hyderabad

Located in the rapidly developing corridor of Tellapur, Birla Open Mind International School has become a focal point for families prioritizing proximity to premier educational institutions. With 1,054 3 BHK properties available, this area offers a high-growth investment opportunity for those seeking to secure a spacious residence in one of Hyderabad’s most sought-after residential hubs.

Showing 1,054 Listings
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹60 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.5 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Raghava Wave, Tellapur
Master Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Raghava Wave, Tellapur – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Raghava Wave, Tellapur – for Sale
Raghava Wave

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Tellapur, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Tellapur, Hyderabad located at 17.434538, 78.270727

0.24 km from Birla Open Mind International School Tellapur

₹ 1.35 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1680
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

Find your new home in Tellapur, Hyderabad, with this semi-furnished three-bedroom, three-bathroom Flats in Raghava Wave.This 1680 square feet residence offers a tranquil garden view and comes with two dedicated parking spaces.The community provides a wealth of amenities, including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and tennis courts, and designated play areas for children, ensuring a fulfilling lifestyle for all residents.Additional

  • Prime Location
  • Gated Society
  • Affordable
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Aparna Cyber Star
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.434027, 78.272127

0.40 km
  • Starting From₹ 92.87 Lac
  • ₹ 7,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 272
  • Total area 3.35 acres
3 BHK 1565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1565 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

3 BHK 1839 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1839 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1839 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Raghava Wave, Tellapur
Floor Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Raghava Wave, Tellapur – for Sale
Raghava Wave

0.24 km from Birla Open Mind International School Tellapur

₹ 1.47 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1930
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 17th of 32 Floors
  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Reputed Builder
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Aparna Cyber Shine
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.43306, 78.27198

0.42 km
  • Starting From₹ 96.05 Lac
  • ₹ 7,249/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 330
  • Total area 3.04 acres
3 BHK 1533 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1533 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1533 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

3 BHK 1824 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1824 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1824 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Raghava Wave, Tellapur
Master Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Raghava Wave, Tellapur – for Sale
Raghava Wave

0.24 km from Birla Open Mind International School Tellapur

₹ 1.16 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1620
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 36th of 1290 Floors

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a stunning Flats located in the vibrant locality of Tellapur, Hyderabad.This contemporary 3bedroom residence in the prestigious Raghava Wave project is perfect for families seeking comfort and luxury. Spanning an impressive 1,620 square feet, this unfurnished apartment offers a blank canvas for you to create your dream home. With a price of crore,

  • Near City Center
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Gated Society
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Aparna Cyber Heights
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Aparna Cyber Heights
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.43731, 78.273959

0.66 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.04 Cr
  • ₹ 7,699/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 708
  • Total area 6.68 acres
3 BHK 1616 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1616 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1616 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.24 Cr

3 BHK 1981 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1981 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1981 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.53 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Raghava Wave, Tellapur
Raghava Wave

0.24 km from Birla Open Mind International School Tellapur

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1660
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 25th of 36 Floors

Live your best life in Hyderabad developing Tellapur area with this spacious 1660 square feet, 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Raghava Wave, priced at 1.4 crore.This unfurnished residence is located on the 25th floor of a 36-story building, offering impressive views. You will have access to a wide range of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton court, kids` play areas,

  • Wide Road
  • Reputed Builder
  • Affordable
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
My Home Group Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in My Home Avali
Tellapur, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.461845, 78.293051

3.99 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.19 Cr
  • ₹ 8,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 744
  • Total area 8.37 acres
3 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3000 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.58 Cr

3 BHK 3043 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3043 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3043 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.62 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Svadha Kollaar, Osman Nagar
Master Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Svadha Kollaar, Osman Nagar – for Sale
Svadha Kollaar

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Osman Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Osman Nagar, Hyderabad located at 17.432436, 78.269053

0.26 km from Birla Open Mind International School Tellapur

₹ 1.35 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1590
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 3rd of 5 Floors

3bhk Ready to move furnished flat available for sale in Swadha kollar osman nagar....

  • Breakthrough Price
  • Reputed Builder
  • Vastu compliant
  • Gated Society
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
My Home Group Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in My Home Sayuk
Tellapur, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.459056, 78.296658

4.04 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.39 Cr
  • ₹ 10,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3780
  • Total area 25.37 acres
3 BHK 1926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1926 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.97 Cr

3 BHK 2262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2262 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.32 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Svadha Kollaar, Osman Nagar
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Svadha Kollaar, Osman Nagar - for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Apartment at Svadha Kollaar, Osman Nagar – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Svadha Kollaar, Osman Nagar – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Svadha Kollaar, Osman Nagar – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Svadha Kollaar, Osman Nagar – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Svadha Kollaar, Osman Nagar – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Svadha Kollaar, Osman Nagar – for Sale
Svadha Kollaar

0.26 km from Birla Open Mind International School Tellapur

₹ 1.35 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1590
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 1st of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Premium 3BHK Flat for Sale Svadha Kollaar Community Presenting a spacious 3BHK flat for sale in the prestigious Svadha Kollaar Community, located at Tellapur, Osman Nagar, just beside Birla Open Minds International School. Property Details: Configuration: 3 BHK Super Built-up Area: 1590 Sq. Ft. Bathrooms: 3 Balconies: 2 Well-ventilated, spacious & thoughtfully designed Ideal for comfortable family living Prime Location

  • Schools in vicinity
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Gated Society
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
My Home Group Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in My Home Vipina
Tellapur, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.469202, 78.255851

4.06 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.03 Cr
  • ₹ 7,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3720
  • Total area 20.61 acres
3 BHK 2095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2095 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.63 Cr

3 BHK 2180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2180 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.70 Cr

3 BHK Villa For Sale in Magna Majestic Meadows, Osman Nagar
Room in 3 BHK Villa at Magna Majestic Meadows, Osman Nagar – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Villa at Magna Majestic Meadows, Osman Nagar – for Sale
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Villa at Magna Majestic Meadows, Osman Nagar – for Sale
3 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Magna Majestic Meadows, Osman Nagar - for Sale
Magna Majestic Meadows

3 BHK Villa for Sale in Osman Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Villa for Sale in Osman Nagar, Hyderabad located at 17.4367209373084, 78.2697591770982

0.27 km from Birla Open Mind International School Tellapur

₹ 4.87 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 3565
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered + 2 Open

Here is a spacious 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom semi-furnished villa available for sale in the well-regarded Magna Majestic Meadows project located in Osman Nagar, Hyderabad, offering 3565 square feet of living space.This stunning villa, built just last year, provides a luxurious lifestyle with its prime location and road view, boasting amenities like a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and tennis courts,