Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Prism International School Puppalaguda

3 BHK Near Prism International School Puppalaguda Hyderabad

Prism International School in Puppalaguda serves as a prime educational anchor in Hyderabad’s rapidly developing western corridor, making this area a highly coveted destination for families prioritizing long-term value and proximity to top-tier schools. With 2,285 3 BHK properties available, this neighborhood offers an ideal opportunity to secure a home in a premium growth zone known for its sophisticated residential infrastructure and lifestyle upgrades.

Showing 2,285 Listings
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹60 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.5 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Shubham Greens, Manikonda
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Shubham Greens, Manikonda – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Shubham Greens, Manikonda – for Sale
Shubham Greens

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Manikonda, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Manikonda, Hyderabad located at 17.396664, 78.371943

0.24 km from Prism International School Puppalaguda

₹ 1.3 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1665
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 1st of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

This unfurnished three-bedroom, three-bathroom Flats in Shubham Greens, Manikonda, Hyderabad, is listed for sale at 1.3 crore. Spanning 1665 square feet, this home is situated on the first floor of a five-story building and offers a community view.The property benefits from 2-4 years of age and includes one dedicated car parking space.Residents will appreciate the convenience of a lift and its

  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Aparna Zenon
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.406139, 78.359836

1.73 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.06 Cr
  • ₹ 10,399/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3664
  • Total area 30.15 acres
3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1690 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.76 Cr

3 BHK 2257 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2257 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2257 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.35 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Rami Reddy Tower, Manikonda
Parking in 3 BHK Apartment at Rami Reddy Tower, Manikonda – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Rami Reddy Tower, Manikonda – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Rami Reddy Tower, Manikonda – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Rami Reddy Tower, Manikonda – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Rami Reddy Tower, Manikonda – for Sale
Rami Reddy Tower

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Manikonda, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Manikonda, Hyderabad located at 17.395547, 78.368615

0.27 km from Prism International School Puppalaguda

₹ 52 L

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1893
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered + 2 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

Secure a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in Rami Reddy Tower, Manikonda, Hyderabad, for 52 lakh.This semi-furnished home spans 1893 square feet, offering ample space for comfortable living.You will find two dedicated parking spaces, adding to the convenience.The property is between 2 to 4 years old, reflecting modern construction standards.This apartment provides a practical living solution in a well-connected area.

  • 3D Tour
Ramky Group Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Ramky One Odyssey
Narsingi, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.398613, 78.343548

2.94 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.78 Cr
  • ₹ 10,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 783
  • Total area 5.3 acres
3 BHK 2180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2180 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.22 Cr

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Alkapoor
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Alkapoor - for Sale
Floor Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Alkapoor – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Alkapoor - for Sale
Floor Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Alkapoor – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Alkapoor - for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Alkapoor, Hyderabad

Alkapoor, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Alkapoor, Hyderabad located at 17.3964784233919, 78.3743482455611

0.41 km from Prism International School Puppalaguda

₹ 1 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1594
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 6th of 7 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Imagine a new beginning for your family in this unfurnished, 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats located on the 6th floor in Alkapoor, Hyderabad.This freehold property, spanning 1594 square feet, is newly built and offers a beautiful garden view from its balcony, perfect for enjoying your morning coffee or evening relaxation. With a single parking space and a total of 7 floors in

  • Free Hold
  • Newly Built
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Madison Avenue
Kokapet, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.39218, 78.340745

3.22 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.94 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 456
  • Total area 3 acres
3 BHK 2350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2350 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.94 Cr

3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2650 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.31 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Alkapoor
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Alkapoor – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Alkapoor – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Alkapoor – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Alkapoor – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Alkapoor – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Alkapoor, Hyderabad

Alkapoor, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Alkapoor, Hyderabad located at 17.39647842339187, 78.37434824556112

0.41 km from Prism International School Puppalaguda

₹ 1.15 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1450
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 4th of 5 Floors
  • 2 Covered Parking

Embrace a tranquil lifestyle with this semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Alkapoor, Hyderabad, priced at 1.14 crore.This 1450 square feet home is located on the fourth floor of a five-story building, offering peaceful garden views and a refreshing sense of space.The property, aged between 5 to 7 years, comes with the convenience of 2 dedicated parking spaces, ensuring ease for

  • Prime Location
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Well ventilated
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Prestige Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Prestige Tranquil
Kokapet, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.396844, 78.340288

3.27 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.39 Cr
  • ₹ 10,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 906
  • Total area 7.85 acres
3 BHK 1390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1390 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

3 BHK 2049 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2049 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2049 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.05 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Puppalaguda
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Puppalaguda - for Sale
Study Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Puppalaguda – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Puppalaguda – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Puppalaguda – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Puppalaguda – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

Puppalaguda, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad located at 17.3982761, 78.3730088

0.45 km from Prism International School Puppalaguda

₹ 2.42 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2428
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +1
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 18th of 36 Floors

A lake view from the 18th floor of this unfurnished 3-bedroom Flats in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad, offers a serene backdrop for your daily life. Priced at 2.42 crore, this spacious 2428 square feet home in a 36-story building includes 3 bathrooms and 2 parking spaces, with a property age of 0-1 years.Residents can enjoy extensive amenities such as a gymnasium, swimming pool,

  • 3D Tour
Prestige Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Prestige Beverly Hills
Kokapet, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.40225, 78.337953

3.60 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.80 Cr
  • ₹ 10,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 816
  • Total area 5.85 acres
3 BHK 1796 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1796 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1796 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.80 Cr

3 BHK 2124 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2124 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2124 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.12 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Lansum EL Palacio, Puppalaguda
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Lansum EL Palacio, Puppalaguda – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Lansum EL Palacio, Puppalaguda - for Sale
Master Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Lansum EL Palacio, Puppalaguda – for Sale
Floor Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Lansum EL Palacio, Puppalaguda – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Apartment at Lansum EL Palacio, Puppalaguda – for Sale
Swimming Pool in 3 BHK Apartment at Lansum EL Palacio, Puppalaguda – for Sale
Lansum EL Palacio

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad located at 17.397704999778, 78.3681162406978

0.45 km from Prism International School Puppalaguda

₹ 1.92 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2210
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 22th of 36 Floors
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Vastu compliant
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
My Home Group Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in My Home Apas
Kokapet, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.403192, 78.328685

4.59 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.80 Cr
  • ₹ 10,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1338
  • Total area 13.52 acres
3 BHK 3710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3710 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.04 Cr

3 BHK 2765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2765 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.01 Cr

3 BHK 3860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3860 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.21 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Lansum EL Palacio, Puppalaguda
Lansum EL Palacio

0.45 km from Prism International School Puppalaguda

₹ 1.46 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1715
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 16th of 36 Floors

Make your next move to a spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Lansum EL Palacio, Puppalaguda, Hyderabad, priced at 1.46 crore.This unfurnished residence spans 1715 square feet and is located on the 16th floor of a 36-story building, offering ample living space perfect for families. The apartment includes two dedicated parking spots, and the property is situated within a gated society,

  • Near City Center
  • Gated Society
  • Affordable
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
Raghava Nova, Financial District, Hyderabad
Raghava Nova Financial District, Hyderabad

₹ 1.75 Cr to 2.23 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Lansum EL Palacio, Puppalaguda
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Lansum EL Palacio, Puppalaguda – for Sale