Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Pioneer Urban Square Sector 56

Flats Near Pioneer Urban Square Sector 56 Gurgaon

Pioneer Urban Square is a thriving business nerve center in Sector 56, defining the modern work-life balance for professionals seeking proximity to major corporate hubs. Investing in this corridor offers long-term value, with 4,446 apartments available for those looking to secure a residence within walking distance of Gurgaon’s premium commercial landscape.

Showing 4,446 Listings
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹50 L – ₹90 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
1 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sector 62
Bathroom in 1 BHK Apartment at Sector 62 – for Sale
1 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Sector 62 - for Sale
Room in 1 BHK Apartment at Sector 62 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 1 BHK Apartment at Sector 62 – for Sale

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon

Sector 62, Gurgaon Location map of 1 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon located at 28.4139095, 77.08859439999999

0.18 km from Pioneer Urban Square Sector 56

₹ 52 L

  • 1 BHK + 1 Bath
  • 362
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Marble Flooring

Find your perfect starting point for a new chapter in Gurgaon Sector 62 with this semi-furnished one-bedroom, one-bathroom Flats, available for 52 lakh.Spanning 362 square feet, this home offers a pleasant road view from its balcony and comes with a dedicated parking spot. You'll appreciate the peace of mind that comes with a safe and secure locality and 24 x

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Adani Realty Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Adani Samsara Ivana
Sector 63, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.395931, 77.084199

2.20 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.92 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 328
  • Total area 5.5 acres
4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.77 Cr

4 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.92 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 - for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 – for Sale
Building Lobby in 2 BHK Apartment at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 2 BHK Apartment at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 – for Sale
Pivotal Paradise

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon located at 28.4138462, 77.087339

0.18 km from Pioneer Urban Square Sector 56

₹ 83 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1020
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 6th of 14 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Consider this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in Sector 62, Gurgaon, offering 1020 square feet of comfortable living space. This semi-furnished home, located on the 6th floor of the 14-story Pivotal Paradise project, presents a serene garden view and is priced at 83 Lac.Residents will appreciate the extensive list of amenities, including a badminton court, kids` play areas, a jogging or cycle track,

  • 3D Tour
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in M3M Altitude
Sector 65, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.403025, 77.067401

2.43 km
  • Starting From₹ 10.55 Cr
  • ₹ 28,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 342
  • Total area 4 acres
4 BHK 4270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4270 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.00 Cr

4 BHK 3755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3755 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.55 Cr

Building Lobby in 3 BHK Apartment at Pioneer Araya, Sector 62 – for Sale
Pioneer Araya

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon located at 28.413045, 77.088714

0.27 km from Pioneer Urban Square Sector 56

₹ 10.7 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 3492
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 12th of 34 Floors
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

Experience elevated living in this spacious 3492 square feet, semi-furnished Flats in Gurgaon`s Sector 62, available for sale at 1.07 crore. Located on the 12th floor of the prestigious Pioneer Araya project, this home offers a serene pool view and boasts 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, ensuring ample space for everyone.With 2 dedicated parking spaces, convenience is at your doorstep.This nearly

Godrej Samaris
Godrej Samaris
New Booking
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Samaris
Sector 53, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.434366, 77.100793

2.46 km
  • Starting From₹ 11.00 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 488
  • Total area 7.41 acres
3 BHK 3050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3050 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.00 Cr

4 BHK 3900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3900 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.00 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Pioneer Araya, Sector 62
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Pioneer Araya, Sector 62 – for Sale
Building Lobby in 4 BHK Apartment at Pioneer Araya, Sector 62 – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Apartment at Pioneer Araya, Sector 62 – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Pioneer Araya, Sector 62 – for Sale
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Pioneer Araya, Sector 62 - for Sale
4 BHK Apartment – Garden View at Pioneer Araya, Sector 62 - for Sale
Pioneer Araya

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon located at 28.413045, 77.088714

0.27 km from Pioneer Urban Square Sector 56

Price on Request

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 4279
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Elevate your lifestyle in Gurgaon Sector 62 with this magnificent 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom semi-furnished Flats, spanning a generous 4279 square feet and listed for 14.5 crore.Situated within the prestigious Pioneer Araya project, this home is part of a gated society renowned for its safety and security, offering a truly luxurious living experience. You will have access to an impressive array of

  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Birla Estates Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Birla Navya Avik
Sector 63A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.394001, 77.094596

2.47 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.21 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 266
  • Total area 4.25 acres
3 BHK 2250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.21 Cr

3 BHK 3150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3150 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.49 Cr

4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.13 Cr

4 BHK 4050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4050 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.77 Cr

5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Pioneer Araya, Sector 62
Room in 5 BHK Apartment at Pioneer Araya, Sector 62 – for Sale
Bathroom in 5 BHK Apartment at Pioneer Araya, Sector 62 – for Sale
Living Room in 5 BHK Apartment at Pioneer Araya, Sector 62 – for Sale
Balcony in 5 BHK Apartment at Pioneer Araya, Sector 62 – for Sale
Parking in 5 BHK Apartment at Pioneer Araya, Sector 62 – for Sale
Pioneer Araya

5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon Location map of 5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon located at 28.413045, 77.088714

0.27 km from Pioneer Urban Square Sector 56

₹ 18 Cr

  • 5 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 5514
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 3 Covered Parking

Live the life you have always dreamed of in Gurgaon Sector 62 with this exquisite 5-bedroom, 5-bathroom Flats at Pioneer Araya.Priced at 18 crore, this semi-furnished 5514 square feet residence offers a captivating garden view and boasts three dedicated parking spaces. The development is renowned for its luxury lifestyle and provides an excellent investment opportunity, perfect for families with schools

  • Reputed Builder
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Sora
Sector 53, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.437477, 77.09798

2.64 km
  • Starting From₹ 9.76 Cr
  • ₹ 31,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 244
  • Total area 3.6 acres
3 BHK 3050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3050 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.76 Cr

4 BHK 3750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3750 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.00 Cr

4 BHK 4250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4250 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.60 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Pioneer Araya, Sector 62
 4 BHK Apartment at Pioneer Araya, Sector 62 – for Sale
Dining area in 4 BHK Apartment at Pioneer Araya, Sector 62 – for Sale
Living Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Pioneer Araya, Sector 62 – for Sale
Pioneer Araya

0.27 km from Pioneer Urban Square Sector 56

Price on Request

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 4983
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 16th of 34 Floors
  • 2 Covered Parking

Pioneer Araya in Sector 62, Gurgaon presents a remarkable opportunity to own a semi-furnished four-bedroom Flats spread across a generous 4983 square feet. Priced at 16 crore, this luxurious dwelling is situated on the sixteenth floor of a thirty-four-story building, offering a tranquil garden view and a host of premium amenities designed for families seeking comfort and security.Residents will enjoy access

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Gated Society
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sobha Crescent
Sector 63A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.406696, 77.115011

2.82 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.66 Cr
  • ₹ 23,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 336
  • Total area 11.99 acres
2 BHK 1940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1940 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.66 Cr

3 BHK 2277 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2277 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2277 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.46 Cr

3 BHK 2634 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2634 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2634 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.32 Cr

4 BHK 2967 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2967 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2967 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.12 Cr

4 BHK 2669 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2669 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2669 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.41 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Pioneer Araya, Sector 62
Pioneer Araya

0.27 km from Pioneer Urban Square Sector 56

Price on Request

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 4403
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

Experience a life of elevated living in this 4403 square feet, 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom Flats located in Gurgaon's Sector 62, available for sale at 16 crore.This unfurnished residence within the Pioneer Araya project offers a fantastic park view and ample space for a family to grow and create their ideal home.Residents will benefit from a wide array of amenities including a

  • 3D Tour
Smart World Developers Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Smart World The Edition
Sector 66, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.400558, 77.057589

3.40 km
  • Starting From₹ 7.59 Cr
  • ₹ 25,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 956
  • Total area 10.7 acres
3 BHK 3035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3035 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.59 Cr

4 BHK 3660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3660 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.15 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Pioneer Park Araya, Sector 61
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Pioneer Park Araya, Sector 61 – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Pioneer Park Araya, Sector 61 – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Pioneer Park Araya, Sector 61 – for Sale
Staircase in 2 BHK Apartment at Pioneer Park Araya, Sector 61 – for Sale
Pioneer Park Araya

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 61, Gurgaon Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 61, Gurgaon located at 28.415203, 77.092064

0.40 km from Pioneer Urban Square Sector 56

₹ 2.25 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1365
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

Enjoy a comfortable lifestyle in this semi-furnished, 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats located in Pioneer Park Araya, Sector 61, Gurgaon.Priced at 2.25 crore, this 1365 square feet home boasts a desirable park view and comes with two dedicated car parking spaces.Residents will appreciate the extensive list of amenities designed for convenience and recreation, including a gymnasium, kids' play areas, a jogging and

  • 3D Tour
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
New Booking
BPTP Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in BPTP Downtown 66
Sector 66, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.393038, 77.059765

3.71 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.46 Cr
  • ₹ 20,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 592
  • Total area 4.23 acres
3 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2600 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.46 Cr

3 BHK 2900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2900 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.09 Cr

4 BHK 3400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3400 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.14 Cr

Related to your search
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City