Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Page 2 | Property in Hosahalli, Bangalore for Sale Below 2 Crore

Showing 34 Listings
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Hosahalli
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Floor Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Attached Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Hosahalli - for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hosahalli, Bangalore

Hosahalli, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hosahalli, Bangalore located at 12.8773044519488, 77.5311297923326

₹ 1.59 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1491
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 6th of 13 Floors

Your search for a perfect home in Bangalore might just end here with this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Hosahalli, available for sale at 1.59 Cr.This semi-furnished apartment boasts 1491 square feet of well-ventilated living space on the 6th floor of a 13-story building, offering a delightful park view from its balcony and a generous parking spot for one vehicle.

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Spacious
  • Well ventilated
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods
Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.107799, 77.632583

  • Starting From₹ 1.60 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 558
  • Total area 6.89 acres
2 BHK 1223 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1223 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1223 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.66 Cr

2 BHK 1193 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1193 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1193 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Hosahalli
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hosahalli, Bangalore

Hosahalli, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hosahalli, Bangalore located at 12.87730445194882, 77.53112979233265

₹ 1.59 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1491
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished
  • Garden View

Secure your next home in Bangalore`s Hosahalli with this unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats offering 1491 Square Feet of living space and a peaceful Garden View.This property is ideal for those looking to create their own living space with access to essential amenities including a Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Kids` Play Areas, 24 x 7 Security, and a Clubhouse.With one dedicated parking

Plots in Godrej Aravya Estate
Chokkanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.393737, 77.485807

  • Starting From₹ 57.60 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 669
  • Total area 47.56 acres
2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Hosahalli
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Floor Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hosahalli, Bangalore

₹ 1.59 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1491
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished
  • Garden View

This 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Hosahalli, Bangalore, offers a generous 1491 square feet of living space, providing ample room for a growing family or those who enjoy entertaining.The unfurnished unit allows you to personalize your living environment to your exact taste.Residents will appreciate the convenience of one dedicated parking spot.The apartment features a tranquil garden view, bringing a sense of

Plots in Prestige Greenbrook
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.232257, 77.618633

  • Starting From₹ 1.31 Cr
  • ₹ 8,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 325
  • Total area 33.29 acres
1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Hosahalli
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Floor Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hosahalli, Bangalore

₹ 1.59 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1491
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished
  • Garden View

This 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Hosahalli, Bangalore offers a tranquil living experience with a pleasant garden view.Spread across 1491 square feet, this unfurnished residence is ready for your personal touch.Residents will enjoy access to a gymnasium, swimming pool, kids` play areas, a clubhouse, and round-the-clock security, ensuring a comfortable and secure environment.With one dedicated parking space, your convenience is well

Plots in Prestige Crystal Lawns
IVC Road, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.230449, 77.62044

  • Starting From₹ 1.31 Cr
  • ₹ 8,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 235
  • Total area 24.32 acres
1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Hosahalli
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Floor Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hosahalli, Bangalore

₹ 1.59 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1491
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished
  • Garden View

A tranquil lifestyle awaits in this unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats located in Hosahalli, Bangalore, available for sale at 1.59 Cr.This spacious 1491 Square Feet home offers a peaceful garden view, making it an ideal retreat.Residents will have access to a gymnasium for fitness, a swimming pool for relaxation, dedicated kids` play areas for the little ones, a clubhouse for social

Plots in Arvind The Park
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.25026, 77.606176

  • Starting From₹ 90.00 Lac
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 340
  • Total area 23 acres
2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.80 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Hosahalli
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hosahalli, Bangalore

₹ 1.59 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1491
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished
  • Garden View

Enjoy a serene lifestyle with this 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom Flats in Hosahalli, Bangalore, available for sale at 1.59 crore.This unfurnished apartment spans 1491 Square Feet and offers a tranquil garden view, providing a peaceful retreat from city life.Residents will appreciate the convenience of one dedicated parking spot and a range of amenities designed for comfort and recreation, including a

  • Prime Location
  • Vastu compliant
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
Tata Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tata Varnam
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.191992, 77.668124

  • Starting From₹ 1.47 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 842
  • Total area 70 acres
2 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.47 Cr

3 BHK 1681 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1681 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1681 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.79 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Puravankara Purva Zenium, Hosahalli
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Apartment at Puravankara Purva Zenium, Hosahalli – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Puravankara Purva Zenium, Hosahalli – for Sale
Puravankara Purva Zenium

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hosahalli, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hosahalli, Bangalore located at 13.144913, 77.639646

₹ 1.45 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1710
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 6th of 16 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

This garden-facing Flats in Puravankara Purva Zenium offers a lifestyle of comfort and recreation in Bangalore`s Hosahalli area.Priced at 1.45 crore, this semi-furnished 1710 square feet home on the 6th floor features three bedrooms and three bathrooms, ideal for a family seeking ample space.Residents will enjoy access to a full suite of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and

Plots in Prestige Autumn Leaves
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.20366, 77.610938

  • Starting From₹ 1.28 Cr
  • ₹ 9,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 240
  • Total area 27 acres
1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.28 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Hosahalli
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Floor Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hosahalli, Bangalore

₹ 1.59 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1491
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished
  • Garden View

Secure your spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Hosahalli, Bangalore, offering 1491 square feet of living space for 1.59 crore.This unfurnished home provides a peaceful Garden View and includes a single parking slot, making it an excellent choice for families or individuals seeking comfortable living.Residents will benefit from a range of amenities such as a Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Kids Play Areas,

Plots in Assetz The Secret Lake
IVC Road, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.225977, 77.575041

  • Starting From₹ 78.00 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 701
  • Total area 44 acres
1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Hosahalli
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Floor Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Hosahalli – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hosahalli, Bangalore

₹ 1.59 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1491
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished
  • Garden View

Your next home awaits in the vibrant Hosahalli area of Bangalore, offering a spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom unfurnished Flats covering 1491 square feet for sale at 1.59 crore.Enjoy a tranquil Garden View from your residence, complemented by a suite of premium amenities including a Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, dedicated Kids` Play Areas, reliable 24 x 7 Security, and a welcoming Clubhouse, ensuring