Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Properties for sale in Sarfabad Village, Noida

Explore 122+ property for sale in Sarfabad Village. You can choose from 1+ flats, Land, 119+ Builder Floor, Independent House, Villas, Penthouse with 3+ Furnished and 117+ Semi Furnished Properties available for sale in Sarfabad Village, Noida. Browse through the properties for sale in Sarfabad Village known societies such as Best Home 3, Deep Homes Sector 73 and Green Home.

Showing 122 Listings
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sarfabad Village
Bathroom in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Building Lobby in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Balcony in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sarfabad Village, Noida

Sarfabad Village, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sarfabad Village, Noida located at 28.586354, 77.385693

₹ 42 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 950
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North West Facing
  • 2nd of 7 Floors

This builder floor in Sarfabad Village, Noida offers a blend of modern living and convenience for its residents. Priced at 42 lakh, this 950 square feet semi-furnished property features two bedrooms and two bathrooms, ideal for a small family.Located on the second floor of a seven-story building, it boasts a pleasant road view and comes with one dedicated car parking space.The

  • 3D Tour
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

Studios in M3M The Line
Sector 72, Noida Location map of  located at 28.580406, 77.377873

  • Starting From₹ 96.41 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1533
  • Total area 3.05 acres
865 Sq. Ft. Studio
865 Sq. Ft. Studio
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.64 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sarfabad Village
Dining Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Sarfabad Village – for Sale

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sarfabad Village, Noida

Sarfabad Village, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sarfabad Village, Noida located at 28.586354, 77.385693

₹ 39 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1050
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Basement
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 4th of 6 Floors

This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in Sarfabad Village, Noida, is ready for its next owner at 39 Lac. Offering 1050 Square Feet of living space, this semi-furnished home is located on the 4th floor of a 6-story building and provides a pleasant road view.Residents will appreciate the modern amenities available, including a gymnasium for workouts and a green and open area for

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Riverine
Sector 44, Noida Location map of  located at 28.559304, 77.338776

  • Starting From₹ 7.02 Cr
  • ₹ 26,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 416
  • Total area 6.5 acres
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.02 Cr

4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3700 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.62 Cr

4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3538 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.20 Cr

1 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Best Home 3, Sarfabad Village
Balcony in 1 BHK Builder Floor at Best Home 3, Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Bathroom in 1 BHK Builder Floor at Best Home 3, Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Room in 1 BHK Builder Floor at Best Home 3, Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Master Plan in 1 BHK Builder Floor at Best Home 3, Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Kitchen in 1 BHK Builder Floor at Best Home 3, Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Best Home 3

1 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sarfabad Village, Noida Location map of 1 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sarfabad Village, Noida located at 28.5888897289745, 77.3816061073843

₹ 25 L

  • 1 BHK + 1 Bath
  • 550
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 4th of 4 Floors
  • Semi-Furnished
  • Road View

This semi-furnished builder floor in Sarfabad Village, Noida presents a practical living solution with its 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom layout.Spanning 550 square feet, this fourth-floor property within the 4-story Best Home 3 project offers a clear road view from its balcony.Essential amenities like power backup, electricity backup, and broadband internet are provided, along with the convenience of satellite/cable TV

Experion Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Experion Elements
Sector 45, Noida Location map of  located at 28.551217, 77.345559

  • Starting From₹ 6.84 Cr
  • ₹ 23,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 320
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2975 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.84 Cr

4 BHK 3530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3530 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.12 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sarfabad Village
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sarfabad Village, Noida

Sarfabad Village, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sarfabad Village, Noida located at 28.586354, 77.385693

₹ 60 L

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1305
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

This builder floor in Sarfabad Village, Noida, presents a practical choice for home buyers seeking value and convenience.Priced at 60 Lac, this 1305 Square Feet property offers a generous living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, suitable for a growing family.The home comes semi-furnished, which simplifies the moving process and allows for personalization.Enjoy the tranquility of a park view

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Evergreen
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.557944, 77.350981

  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 536
  • Total area 5 acres
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1053 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.64 Cr

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.20 Cr

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3131 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.58 Cr

2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sarfabad Village
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sarfabad Village, Noida

Sarfabad Village, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sarfabad Village, Noida located at 28.5862321, 77.3855549

₹ 46 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1021
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 3rd of 2 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

This builder floor offers a serene garden view from its third-floor position, ideal for those valuing natural light and peaceful surroundings.The home features two bedrooms and two bathrooms spread across 1021 square feet, providing ample space for comfortable living.It comes semi-furnished, making it easier for you to add your personal touch and move in without delay.With one dedicated parking spot,

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Regia
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558598, 77.35211

  • Starting From₹ 2.31 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 133
  • Total area 1.89 acres
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.31 Cr

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.25 Cr

4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sarfabad Village
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale

4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sarfabad Village, Noida

Sarfabad Village, Noida Location map of 4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sarfabad Village, Noida located at 28.5862321, 77.3855549

₹ 85 L

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2210
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open
  • Marble Flooring

This semi-furnished four-bedroom, four-bathroom builder floor in Sarfabad Village, Noida, is available for sale at 85 Lac, offering a generous living space of 2210 Square Feet. Located with a community view, this property is less than a year old and benefits from numerous amenities designed for modern living, including an attached market for your shopping needs, a restaurant for convenient dining,

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Plumeria

  • Starting From₹ 4.38 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 1.89 acres
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

4 BHK 2259 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2259 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2259 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.74 Cr

4 BHK 3363 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3363 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3363 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.06 Cr

5 BHK 3754 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 3754 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3754 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.88 Cr

4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sarfabad Village
Bathroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Building Lobby in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale

4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sarfabad Village, Noida

Sarfabad Village, Noida Location map of 4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sarfabad Village, Noida located at 28.5879338768073, 77.38673977553844

₹ 78 L

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2100
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • East Facing
  • 1st of 6 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

A bright and spacious builder floor in Sarfabad Village, Noida, presents an excellent chance to own a new home for 78 Lac.This semi-furnished residence offers 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms spread across a generous 2100 square feet of living space, perfect for a growing family or those who enjoy ample room. The property faces the road, providing a lively view,

  • Prime Location
  • Free Hold
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558923, 77.35125

  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1235
  • Total area 11 acres
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1054 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.37 Cr

2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sarfabad Village
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sarfabad Village, Noida

₹ 54.96 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1075
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room +1
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

This 1075 square feet builder floor in Sarfabad Village, Noida, is a compelling option for those seeking a well-located property with future growth potential, listed at 54.96 lakh.The home offers two bedrooms and two bathrooms, a practical layout for small families or couples, and comes semi-furnished, making the transition smoother.With one dedicated parking space, daily convenience is assured.The property is

1 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sarfabad Village
Room in 1 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Room in 1 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Bathroom in 1 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Balcony in 1 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale
Room in 1 BHK Builder Floor at Sarfabad Village – for Sale