Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

2+ Owner & No Brokerage Properties in Sector 62, Noida

Explore 2+ properties in Sector 62, Noida without brokerage on Square Yards. Find a wide range of verified homes including apartments, builder floors, and independent houses listed directly by owners. Compare prices, view photos, and choose the right property in Sector 62, Noida without paying extra brokerage.

Showing 2 Listings
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
 Shop For Sale in Bhutani Avenue 62, Sector 62
 Shop – Exterior View View at Bhutani Avenue 62, Sector 62 - for Sale
 Shop – Map Location View at Bhutani Avenue 62, Sector 62 - for Sale
Bhutani Avenue 62

Shop for Sale in Sector 62, Noida Location map of Shop for Sale in Sector 62, Noida located at 28.613048, 77.367164

₹ 21 L

  • 100
    Sq.Ft.
    (Carpet Area)
  • Under Construction
  • 3rd Floor
  • Unfurnished

The property total value is 23 Lac + 3 Lac PLC = 26 Lac. I have paid 50% of the property value and remaining 25% demand has come, 25% at the time of possession only. Please connect if interested in this property as this is with a lease guarantee of Rs. 175 per sq ft and its unlockable space under

  • Desperate Sale
  • Near City Center
  • Reputed Builder
  • Prime Location
  • 3D Tour
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

Studios in M3M The Line
Sector 72, Noida Location map of  located at 28.580406, 77.377873

  • Starting From₹ 96.41 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1533
  • Total area 3.05 acres
865 Sq. Ft. Studio
865 Sq. Ft. Studio
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.64 Cr

 Office Space For Sale in Bhutani Avenue 62, Sector 62
 Office Space – Exterior View View at Bhutani Avenue 62, Sector 62 - for Sale
Team Area in  Office Space at Bhutani Avenue 62, Sector 62 – for Sale
Bhutani Avenue 62

Office Space for Sale in Sector 62, Noida Location map of Office Space for Sale in Sector 62, Noida located at 28.613048, 77.367164

₹ 90.27 L

  • 650
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • Furnished

Presenting a premium commercial office space for sale in the prestigious Bhutani Cyberpark, located in Sector 62, Noidaone of the fastest-growing business hubs in NCR. This ready-to-move-in office is thoughtfully designed to meet the needs of modern businesses, offering a perfect blend of functionality, aesthetics, and convenience. The property features a well-planned layout with ample natural lighting, high-speed elevators, 24/7

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Riverine
Sector 44, Noida Location map of  located at 28.559304, 77.338776

  • Starting From₹ 7.02 Cr
  • ₹ 26,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 416
  • Total area 6.5 acres
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.02 Cr

4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3700 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.62 Cr

4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3538 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.20 Cr

Locality Insights: Sector 62
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Sector 62
₹ 10,350/Sq.ft
For Apartment Based on active listings and recent trends
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #12 in Noida
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Sector 62
Reviews Reviews (71)
I like Sector 62 since my encounters seem simple. Nearby are parks, shops, schools, and excellent transportation. Near my house in gardens and cafes, I have family time. For pupils as well, I would suggest it. Though I love this neighborhood, parking has to be rapidly fixed along major routes.
Experion Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Experion Elements
Sector 45, Noida Location map of  located at 28.551217, 77.345559

  • Starting From₹ 6.84 Cr
  • ₹ 23,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 320
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2975 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.84 Cr

4 BHK 3530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3530 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.12 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Evergreen
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.557944, 77.350981

  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 536
  • Total area 5 acres
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1053 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.64 Cr

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.20 Cr

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3131 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.58 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Regia
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558598, 77.35211

  • Starting From₹ 2.31 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 133
  • Total area 1.89 acres
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.31 Cr

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.25 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558923, 77.35125

  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1235
  • Total area 11 acres
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1054 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.37 Cr