Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Bhoir Vitthal Heights Bhayandar East, Thane

Bhoir Vitthal Heights by Bhoir Builders And Developers in Bhayandar East, Thane is a Under Construction Apartment development with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 707 Sq.Ft. to 875 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 0.37 Acres. Prices begin at ₹ 1.24 Cr, with possession expected by Dec 2027.
Read more
  • ₹1.24 Cr - 1.53 Cr + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Dec 2027
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 707 to 875
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 27
    Total area 0.37 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Bhoir Vitthal Heights Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 707
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.24 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 720
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.26 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 875
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.53 Cr Check Availability

Bhoir Vitthal Heights Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Bhoir Vitthal Heights, amounting to ₹ 83 L till May 2026.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Bhoir Vitthal Heights moved from ₹ 12,250/sqft to ₹ 13,600/sqft, reflecting a 11.02% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Bhoir Vitthal Heights moved from ₹ 11,300/sqft to ₹ 12,250/sqft, reflecting a 8.41% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Bhoir Vitthal Heights moved from ₹ 11,050/sqft to ₹ 11,300/sqft, reflecting a 2.26% rise.

Oct 2024

VITTHAL HEIGHTS, developed by BHOIR DEVELOPERS, officially launched on 23-Oct-2024 and expected to complete by 31-Dec-2027. Registered under RERA No. P51700077730. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 32 residential units, including OFFICE SPACE, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 667 to 1582 Square feet across a total area of 0.37 Acre.

Bhoir Vitthal Heights Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 707 sq.ft ₹ 1.24 Cr
  • 720 sq.ft ₹ 1.26 Cr
  • 875 sq.ft ₹ 1.53 Cr
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 707 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Bhoir Vitthal Heights, Thane
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 707 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 1.24 Cr + Charges
₹ 85.89 K EMI

Bhoir Vitthal Heights Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

School
    0.4 km
  • Saraswati Complex Dahisar
    Bus Stop
    3.8 km
  • Balaji Hospital
    Hospital
    0.3 km

Is Bhoir Vitthal Heights Right for You?

Insights based on nearby schools, healthcare, connectivity, workplaces and everyday infrastructure.

For Families

Day-to-day family routines can feel easier here with schools and healthcare facilities close by. Access to nearby essentials and open spaces can also help reduce travel time for everyday activities.

  • Queen Marys High School within walking distance
  • Balaji Hospital nearby for healthcare access
  • Gandhi Udyan nearby for outdoor time

Check Travel Time

Connecting Roads - Bhoir Vitthal Heights

  • Mira Road ~ 0.2 Kms
  • Western Express Highway ~ 4.5 Kms

Bhoir Vitthal Heights RERA Details

P51700077730 Vitthal Heights Rera Url : https://maharerait.maharashtra.gov.in/project/view/50669
  • Square Yards RERA Reg. A51800000454

Price Rates & Insights for Bhoir Vitthal Heights

Property Valuation

Comprehensive assessment of your property's current worth in the current market

Price Trend in Bhoir Vitthal Heights
Bhoir Vitthal Heights's average asking price is rising quarter-on-quarter, compared with Bhayandar East.
Quarter Child Rate Parent Rate
Mar 2026 13600 18350
Dec 2025 12250 16500
Sep 2025 11300 14850
Jun 2025 11050 14700
Govt. Registrations in Bhoir Vitthal Heights
1 Sales Transactions Registered in Bhoir Vitthal Heights From Jun 25 to May 26 at Avg. Price ₹ 11.7 K/Sq.Ft.
Sales
Transactions
1
Gross
Sales Value
₹ 83 L
Registered
Rate
₹ 11,650 / Sq. Ft.
Transaction Period Jun 25 to May 26
Rental Supply in Bhoir Vitthal Heights
Monthly Rent in Bhayandar East start from ₹ 21.3 K with options available for 1 BHK units
Configurations In Bhoir Vitthal Heights In Bhayandar East
1 BHK - ₹ 21.3 K
Comparable Project Pricing for Bhoir Vitthal Heights
Bhoir Vitthal Heights avg. price is ₹ 13.6 K/Sq.Ft. compared to Bhayandar East at ₹ 18.4 K/Sq.Ft.
₹ 18,350
Bhayandar East
₹ 17,550
JP Codename StarLife
₹ 16,000
Mayfair Mira Pride
₹ 13,600
Bhoir Vitthal Heights
₹ 12,300
JP The Palace
Square Yards' Data Intelligence powers real estate with the most comprehensive & accurate authenticated data. See how it can work for your business

Recent Registered Transaction in Bhoir Vitthal Heights

Date Floor/Unit Tower/Wing Area Value Rate/Sq.Ft.  
2025-12-16 Floor 7, Unit 703 N/A 710 Sq.Ft. 🔒 🔒
Locality Insights: Bhayandar East
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Bhayandar East
₹ 18,350/Sq.ft
For Apartment Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Bhayandar East
Locality Snapshot Locality Snapshot
#85 In Thane
Great Great +5 More

Western Express Highway & major roads

Concerning Concerning +2 More

Bhoir Builders And Developers Logo
  • Total Projects 2
  • Delivered Projects1
Projects by Bhoir Builders And Developers in Thane
  • Ready to Move
Similar Alternate Projects you can consider in Thane
Post Property Ad for Free, Sell or Rent Property Online
i *Disclaimer

This website is only for the purpose of providing information regarding real estate projects in different geographies. Any information which is being provided on this website is not an advertisement or a solicitation. The company has not verified the information and the compliances of the projects. Further, the company has not checked the RERA* registration status of the real estate projects listed herein. The company does not make any representation in regards to the compliances done against these projects. Please note that you should make yourself aware about the RERA* registration status of the listed real estate projects.