Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Shreeman Blue Bali CHS Dombivli West, Thane

Shreeman Blue Bali CHS is an Apartment project by Shreeman Developers, offering 1 BHK, 2 BHK Flats units in Dombivli West, Thane. The project spreads across 0.28 Acres and offers unit sizes ranging from 401 Sq.Ft. to 449 Sq.Ft.. Prices start at ₹ 69.58 Lac , with Under Construction units available.
Read more
  • ₹69.58 Lac - 77.91 Lac + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 401 to 449
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 25
    Total area 0.28 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Shreeman Blue Bali CHS Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 401
Sq. Ft
₹ 69.58 Lac Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 427
Sq. Ft
₹ 74.09 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 438
Sq. Ft
₹ 76.00 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 449
Sq. Ft
₹ 77.91 Lac Check Availability

Shreeman Blue Bali CHS Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Shreeman Blue Bali CHS, amounting to ₹ 44 L till May 2026.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Shreeman Blue Bali CHS moved from ₹ 8,150/sqft to ₹ 8,300/sqft, reflecting a 1.84% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Shreeman Blue Bali CHS moved from ₹ 7,250/sqft to ₹ 8,150/sqft, reflecting a 12.41% rise.

Feb 2025

Structural Works reach 16% completion.

Mar 2024

BLUE BALI CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY LIMITED, developed by SHREEMAN DEVELOPERS, officially launched on 04-Mar-2024 and expected to complete by 31-Mar-2029. Registered under RERA No. P51700055160. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 32 residential units, including SHOP, 1 BHK, 2 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 172 to 1378 Square feet across a total area of 0.28 Acre.

Shreeman Blue Bali CHS Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 401 sq.ft ₹ 69.58 Lac
  • 427 sq.ft ₹ 74.09 Lac
  • 438 sq.ft ₹ 76.00 Lac
  • 449 sq.ft ₹ 77.91 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 401 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Shreeman Blue Bali CHS, Thane
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 401 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 69.58 Lac + Charges
₹ 48.30 K EMI

Shreeman Blue Bali CHS Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Downloads Hub for Shreeman Blue Bali CHS

Download master plan & walkthrough video of Shreeman Blue Bali CHS to explore layout and virtual tour in Dombivli West, Thane.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Shreeman Blue Bali CHS

Prime Connectivity Map
Nearby Places
  • Lokpriya Vidyalaya
    School
    0.3 km
  • Navare Plaza
    Office Park
    1.1 km
  • Gopi Mall
    Shopping Mall
    0.5 km
  • Galaxy Criticare Hospital
    Hospital
    0.5 km

Is Shreeman Blue Bali CHS Right for You?

Insights based on nearby schools, healthcare, connectivity, workplaces and everyday infrastructure.

For Families

Families with school-going children may benefit from multiple education options nearby, helping reduce long daily commutes and making regular drop-offs more convenient.

  • Lokpriya Vidyalaya
  • Don Bosco High School
  • Vaishalitai Jondhale Universal School
For Working Professionals

Access to business districts and office corridors nearby can attract working professionals looking for shorter commutes.

  • Navare Plaza
  • Gnp Arcadia
  • Karandikar Kala Academy

Check Travel Time

Connecting Roads - Shreeman Blue Bali CHS

  • KalyanMurbad Road ~ 6 Kms
  • KalyanShil Road ~ 3.5 Kms

Shreeman Blue Bali CHS RERA Details

P51700055160 Blue Bali Co-Operative Housing Society Limited Rera Url : https://maharerait.maharashtra.gov.in/project/view/46608
  • Square Yards RERA Reg. A51800000454

Price Rates & Insights for Shreeman Blue Bali CHS

Property Valuation

Comprehensive assessment of your property's current worth in the current market

Price Trend in Shreeman Blue Bali CHS
Shreeman Blue Bali CHS's average asking price is stable quarter-on-quarter, compared with Dombivli West.
Quarter Child Rate Parent Rate
Mar 2026 8250 10950
Dec 2025 8300 10850
Sep 2025 8150 10350
Jun 2025 7250 9750
Govt. Registrations in Shreeman Blue Bali CHS
1 Sales Transactions Registered in Shreeman Blue Bali CHS From Jun 25 to May 26 at Avg. Price ₹ 10.9 K/Sq.Ft.
Sales
Transactions
1
Gross
Sales Value
₹ 44 L
Registered
Rate
₹ 10,950 / Sq. Ft.
Transaction Period Jun 25 to May 26
Rental Supply in Shreeman Blue Bali CHS
Monthly Rent in Dombivli West ranges from ₹ 6.8 k to ₹ 22.3 K with options available for STUDIO,1,2 BHK units
Configurations In Shreeman Blue Bali CHS In Dombivli West
1 BHK - ₹ 12.5 K
2 BHK - ₹ 22.3 K
Comparable Project Pricing for Shreeman Blue Bali CHS
Shreeman Blue Bali CHS avg. price is ₹ 8.2 k/Sq.Ft. compared to Dombivli West at ₹ 10.9 K/Sq.Ft.
₹ 12,250
Lodha Upper Thane Sereno A1
₹ 11,900
Mangeshi Dhara
₹ 10,950
Dombivli West
₹ 10,150
Lodha Upper Thane Meadows
₹ 8,250
Shreeman Blue Bali CHS
Square Yards' Data Intelligence powers real estate with the most comprehensive & accurate authenticated data. See how it can work for your business

Recent Registered Transaction in Shreeman Blue Bali CHS

Date Floor/Unit Tower/Wing Area Value Rate/Sq.Ft.  
2025-07-09 Floor 4, Unit 405 N/A 401 Sq.Ft. 🔒 🔒
Locality Insights: Dombivli West
Dombivli West is a prosperous residential locality in Maharashtra’s Thane district. With its consistently growing infrastructure, Dombivli West is one of the most preferred residential areas among mid-income families. The locality’s affordable housing facilities ensure a conducive environment for business and commercial prospects. The region's infrastructure development, transportation networks, and diverse economic opportunities aptly make it a part of the Mumbai Metropolitan Region (MMR). 
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Dombivli West
₹ 10,950/Sq.ft
For Apartment Based on active listings and recent trends
Locality Snapshot Locality Snapshot
#30 In Thane
Great Great +5 More

The locality has good accessibility to many modes of transport like bus, train, auto, cab, taxi, etc.

Concerning Concerning +5 More

Frequency of buses is limited in the locality

Know More About Dombivli West
Reviews Reviews (10)
I had been living here in this locality for 7 years with my family. The local markets, schools, colleges, shops, groceries, vegetable markets, medicine stores, and clinics are available in this locality. The local people are welcoming and helpful which is good for outsiders. In this locality, there are well-maintained parks for walking and doing physical activity. This place has many positive aspects for a residential region. One of these is good connectivity with all modes of transport.
— Shevar Bhasin, Former resident